Finale - Coppa Ticino (attivi)

1/32 finale - Coppa Ticino (attivi)

Ma 09.10.2001
FC Ceresio (4a)
AC Malcantone  (2a)
0
11
AS Gorduno  (5a)
AC Osogna (5a)
5
2
Me 10.10.2001
FC Pedemonte (5a)
US Pro Daro (3a)
0
1
FC Pura (3a)
FC Olimpia-Muzzano  (4a)
0
3
FC Claro (3a)
AS Malvaglia  (3a)
1
3
FC Intragna (4a)
FC Solduno (3a)
8
9
AC Ravecchia (3a)
US Arbedo (2a)
0
2
AS San Giorgio Lostallo  (3a)
SC Rorè (4a)
2
5
AC San Vittore (5a)
US Semine (3a)
1
3
FC Porza (5a)
AS Origlio (4a)
1
0
FC Contone  (3a)
FC Moderna (5a)
1
2
AS Maroggia (3a)
FC Cri-Ambrosiana (5a)
1
5
Ma 16.10.2001
FC Camorino (4a)
AC Sementina (3a)
0
7
FC Savosa-Massagno (4a)
FC Rapid Lugano 1 (2a)
2
4
Me 17.10.2001
AC Tenero-Contra (3a)
US Gambarogno  (3a)
0
2
Gordola Calcio (3a)
US Verscio (3a)
0
1
US Posavina TI  (3a)
Losone Sportiva (2a)
2
5
FC Cadenazzo (2a)
US Giubiasco (3a)
6
4
AS Isone (5a)
CO Boglia Cadro (4a)
0
8
FC Collina d'Oro (3a)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (2a)
3
6
AS Novazzano (2a Int.)
FC Stabio (2a)
2
1
FC Ligornetto (4a)
AS Coldrerio (3a)
6
7
FC Riva (3a)
FC Rancate 1 (3a)
5
7
AC Momo  (5a)
AP Campionese (4a)
5
9
AC Arosio (5a)
AS Sessa (5a)
2
5
AS Vezia (2a)
SAR Rivera  (2a)
3
1
Ma 23.10.2001
AC Giornico  (4a)
Leventinacalcio1 (4a)
4
7
AC Curio/Novaggio  (4a)
FC Paradiso (2a Int.)
4
3
Me 24.10.2001
FC Morbio (2a)
SC Balerna (2a)
1
3
Me 31.10.2001
AS Portoghesi Ticino  (5a)
US Monte Carasso (3a)
0
3
Ma 06.11.2001
AS Cademario (2a)
AC Taverne 1 (2a Int.)
4
1
AS Rovio (5a)
FC Melide 2 (5a)
0
7

2. girone preliminare - Coppa Ticino (attivi)

Ma 18.09.2001
AC Camignolo  (4a)
AS Rovio (5a)
1
3
AS Pollegio (5a)
FC Claro (3a)
1
5
GC Carassesi (3a)
Leventinacalcio1 (4a)
4
7
AS Comano (4a)
AC Taverne 1 (2a Int.)
2
4
FC Os Lusiadas (3a)
AS Cademario (2a)
4
6
US Sant' Antonino (4a)
AC Ravecchia (3a)
0
2
FC Contone  (3a)
FC Juventus Cresciano (5a)
3
2
Me 19.09.2001
AC Giornico  (4a)
AC Audax Gudo (5a)
6
0
FC Melano (4a)
FC Porza (5a)
2
4
FC Pura (3a)
AS Villa Luganese (5a)
4
3
FC Pedemonte (5a)
FC Someo (4a)
8
0
AS Esperia Locarno (5a)
AS San Giorgio Lostallo  (3a)
0
2
AS Maroggia (3a)
ASM Arzo (5a)
3
1
AS Portoghesi Ticino  (5a)
US Gloria  (4a)
1
0
FC Stella Capriasca 1 (5a)
FC Olimpia-Muzzano  (4a)
6
7
FC Moderna (5a)
US Azzurri (4a)
5
4
AC Osogna (5a)
FC Aquila (5a)
3
1
AC San Vittore (5a)
FC Dongio-Malvaglia (3a)
3
2
AP Campionese (4a)
FC Vernate (4a)
5
4
AS Gorduno  (5a)
AS Soazza  (5a)
3
2
FC Insubrica (3a)
AS Isone (5a)
7
8
SAV Vacallo (3a)
FC Ceresio (4a)
0
3
Gi 20.09.2001
FC Intragna (4a)
AS Riarena (2a)
3
1
Ma 25.09.2001
FC Bioggio (4a)
AC Curio/Novaggio  (4a)
1
3
AS Carona (4a)
AS Sessa (5a)
3
5
Me 26.09.2001
AC Arosio (5a)
AS Sonvico Realese (5a)
4
2
Ma 02.10.2001
AGS Cavigliano  (4a)
AC Tenero-Contra (3a)
2
4
Ma 09.10.2001
AC Momo  (5a)
FC Real Caneggio  (Sen.P)
3
2