Campionato / Coppa

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Bad Ragaz 2a121002(28)49:1530 
2.FC Ems 312912(15)30:1328 
3.FC Sedrun/Disentis 112642(15)31:2122 
4.FC Gelb-Schwarz 112615(13)29:3119 
5.CB Lumnezia 212516(17)21:2216 
6.FC Untervaz 212435(14)24:2815 
7.CB Trun/Rabius 212426(5)22:2514 
8.CB Union Trin 112417(36)25:2913 
9.US Rueun 112327(12)14:2111 
10.US Danis-Tavanasa 2121110(13)11:514 

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Gi 27.04.2017
20:00
FC Bad Ragaz 2b
CB Surses 2

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.Chur 97 3121110(10)45:434 
2.FC Davos 111803(8)31:1624 
3.FC Sevelen 212732(13)30:1724 
4.FC Lenzerheide Valbella 111713(4)22:1322 
5.FC Sargans 2a13643(17)22:1822 
6.FC Trübbach 2a12345(20)11:2213 
7.FC Bad Ragaz 2b12336(21)13:2212 
8.Valposchiavo Calcio 212237(17)14:239 
9.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 212048(42)13:364 
10.CB Surses 2130310(10)12:423 

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Schaan 313841(18)28:926 
2.FC Flums 213733(16)41:3122 
3.FC ACRP Davos 112624(11)21:1718 
4.FC Triesenberg 212534(11)23:1516 
5.FC Gams 213535(7)24:2316 
6.FC Trübbach 2b12354(25)19:1812 
7.FC Haag 213427(16)29:3612 
8.FC Sargans 2b13337(26)11:3110 
9.FC Grabs 213238(11)17:337 
10.FC Arosa 1R 180180(17)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 4

Me 26.04.2017
19:30
USV Eschen/Mauren 3
FC Widnau 3

5a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.USV Eschen/Mauren 311920(16)36:1529 
2.FC Rebstein 3a12822(8)30:1526 
3.FC Montlingen 312732(20)38:1424 
4.FC Altstätten 312624(18)29:2720 
5.FC Heiden 212525(19)19:2117 
6.FC Rheineck 312426(25)17:2614 
7.FC Rüthi 212408(19)30:4112 
8.FC Au-Berneck 05 312327(30)21:3711 
9.FC St. Margrethen 2b12309(11)19:339 
10.FC Widnau 311218(11)19:297 

5a. lega - Gruppo 5

1.FC Rorschach 2121002(11)49:1930 
2.FC Steinach 2121002(11)34:1230 
3.FC St. Margrethen 2a12912(30)47:1728 
4.FC Rebstein 3b12804(12)33:3624 
5.FC Rorschacherberg 1a12705(24)38:1921 
6.SC Brühl 312615(38)35:2619 
7.FC Bühler 212237(15)19:439 
8.FC Speicher 212219(19)19:347 
9.FC Arbon 05 2121110(35)19:514 
10.FC Sarajevo 92 1121110(39)13:494 

5a. lega - Gruppo 6

Ve 21.04.2017
FC Bischofszell 2
FC Gossau 3
2
1
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Urnäsch 1
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b
R
FC St.Otmar 2
FC Amriswil 3
3
1
Do 23.04.2017
FC Eyüp 1
FC Neukirch-Egnach 2
4
1

5a. lega - Gruppo 6

1.FC Eyüp 112822(50)32:2226 
2.FC Urnäsch 111722(18)42:2223 
3.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b11623(21)24:1520 
4.FC Neukirch-Egnach 212624(17)32:2220 
5.FC KS-Sulgen 111443(81)25:1916 
6.FC Gossau 312426(17)20:2914 
7.FC Amriswil 312426(20)27:3214 
8.FC St.Otmar 212426(40)28:4314 
9.FC Bischofszell 212327(25)31:4011 
10.FC Rorschacherberg 1b11128(10)17:345 

5a. lega - Gruppo 7

1.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2a13841(8)47:1626 
2.SC Aadorf 213733(15)22:1122 
3.FC Münchwilen 2a12651(40)36:1221 
4.FC Münsterlingen 313634(7)26:1719 
5.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 213634(40)23:2119 
6.FC Wängi 311425(32)14:1912 
7.FC Frauenfeld 3b12327(16)19:319 
8.SC Berg 212138(30)9:324 
9.FC Steckborn 213139(24)13:504 
10.FC Tägerwilen 3R 180180(77)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 8

1.FC Frauenfeld 3a12921(25)33:1329 
2.FC Wil 1900 2b12714(51)27:2222 
3.FC Sirnach 212624(11)31:2220 
4.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a12543(24)26:2119 
5.FC Littenheid 1b12426(9)21:3014 
6.FC Niederstetten 212354(10)20:2214 
7.FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2b12345(13)24:2913 
8.FC Eschlikon 212336(10)16:2112 
9.FC Kirchberg 2b12336(13)20:2912 
10.SC Bronschhofen 312327(12)12:2111 

5a. lega - Gruppo 9

1.FC Wil 1900 2a121011(30)51:1031 
2.FC Bazenheid 212822(18)45:2426 
3.FC Netstal 2b12822(18)43:2426 
4.FC Kirchberg 2a12534(36)35:2818 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3b12516(17)21:2316 
6.FC Littenheid 1a12426(5)22:2414 
7.FC Dussnang 212426(33)18:2614 
8.FC Flawil 312417(25)17:3713 
9.FC Rüti GL 1a12417(31)22:3013 
10.FC Münchwilen 2b120111(15)14:621 

5a. lega - Gruppo 10

1.FC Linth 04 412750(29)23:1426 
2.FC Netstal 2a12741(36)28:1425 
3.FC Eschenbach 212732(22)29:1424 
4.FC Ebnat-Kappel 212642(16)34:1522 
5.FC Rüti GL 1b11524(8)26:1717 
6.FC Uznach 212453(18)18:1217 
7.FC Wagen 212417(21)24:3113 
8.FC Schmerikon 212228(11)16:348 
9.FC Rapperswil-Jona 3a12219(36)15:477 
10.FC Glarus 211119(11)15:304