Campionato / Coppa

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Gi 25.05.2017
16:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Balzers 3
16:00
CB Scuol 1
FC Celerina 1

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.SC Rhäzüns 1171322(18)42:1041 
2.FC Celerina 1171034(24)33:2333 
3.FC Thusis - Cazis 218927(37)34:2629 
4.FC Triesen 217845(47)28:2428 
5.FC Ems 217755(23)35:2926 
6.CB Surses 117746(18)29:2725 
7.FC Bonaduz 216628(21)30:3920 
8.CB Scuol 116448(56)39:4716 
9.AC Bregaglia 1184311(15)22:4315 
10.FC Lusitanos de Samedan 115429(59)25:2914 
11.FC Balzers 3163310(49)24:4412 

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Gi 25.05.2017
15:00
FC Vals 1
FC Mels 2b

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Walenstadt 1a171205(29)55:3136 
2.FC Untervaz 1171034(24)46:2133 
3.US Schluein Ilanz 2171106(30)48:3133 
4.US Danis-Tavanasa 116943(32)38:1731 
5.CB Trun/Rabius 118945(44)58:3431 
6.CB Lumnezia 117917(33)52:3728 
7.FC Taminatal 117746(26)34:3225 
8.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 2176110(46)29:5219 
9.FC Vals 1165110(37)23:4216 
10.FC Mels 2b172411(31)19:5210 
11.CB Laax 1172015(22)11:646 

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Triesenberg 1171511(36)50:846 
2.FC Gams 1181044(40)48:3434 
3.USV Eschen/Mauren 217926(35)41:3129 
4.FC Buchs 217728(81)39:4123 
5.FC Haag 117719(46)45:4022 
6.FC Montlingen 217647(52)33:3722 
7.FC Trübbach 117566(43)33:3621 
8.FC Schaan 218639(74)27:3621 
9.FC Grabs 1186210(50)25:5420 
10.FC Ruggell 217539(47)28:3318 
11.FC Mels 2a174211(32)29:4814 

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Speicher 1171520(16)58:1847 
2.FC Altstätten 217935(50)39:3130 
3.FC Rebstein 218846(50)35:3128 
4.FC Au-Berneck 05 219766(31)32:3427 
5.FC Rheineck 217737(53)35:3724 
6.FC Bühler 117656(30)36:2923 
7.FC Appenzell 217476(23)41:4719 
8.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2176110(35)24:4019 
9.FC Heiden 117539(46)42:4418 
10.FC Teufen 2185310(33)42:4818 
11.FC Staad 2184311(33)29:5415 

4a. lega - Gruppo 5

1.FC Neukirch-Egnach 1171520(23)84:1647 
2.SC Brühl 2171025(37)52:4332 
3.FC Amriswil 217944(56)42:2931 
4.FC Wittenbach 218936(31)49:4330 
5.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 217575(39)37:3822 
6.FC Winkeln SG 218648(26)38:4322 
7.FC Herisau 2a17638(52)34:4321 
8.FC Romanshorn 217557(51)35:4520 
9.FC Goldach 218558(36)32:4820 
10.FC Fortuna SG 2176110(35)40:5419 
11.FC Rotmonten SG 1171016(27)24:653 

4a. lega - Gruppo 6

4a. lega - Gruppo 6

1.FC Kreuzlingen 2171241(38)52:2038 
2.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2181233(20)61:2737 
3.FC Münchwilen 1171061(28)46:1934 
4.FC Frauenfeld 218954(41)48:3530 
5.FC Steckborn 117755(40)37:3124 
6.FC Wängi 218639(20)38:3819 
7.FC Zuzwil 2174310(13)36:5213 
8.FC Tägerwilen 2173410(29)31:5511 
9.FC Münsterlingen 2183411(21)20:5611 
10.FC Pfyn 2191513(25)26:626 
11.FC Amriswil 2aR 200200(0)0:00 

4a. lega - Gruppo 7

1.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a171601(17)80:2048 
2.FC Henau 2181314(24)44:3340 
3.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b171304(33)67:3239 
4.FC Dussnang 1171025(31)42:3532 
5.FC Niederwil 118909(31)37:3427 
6.FC Herisau 2b17629(30)30:4720 
7.FC Rickenbach 117629(50)35:5020 
8.FC Uzwil 3a17539(45)37:4618 
9.FC Flawil 2184410(35)37:5316 
10.FC Niederstetten 1172510(35)22:3911 
11.SC Bronschhofen 2191315(12)17:596 

4a. lega - Gruppo 8

4a. lega - Gruppo 8

1.FC Wagen 1181233(15)52:1837 
2.FC Wil 1900 117962(74)43:2031 
3.FC Ebnat-Kappel 118864(30)43:3128 
4.FC Glarus 118864(51)38:3128 
5.FC Weesen 219928(15)43:4627 
6.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a17575(35)42:3320 
7.FC Bütschwil 218567(30)32:3519 
8.FC Walenstadt 1b17548(48)18:3417 
9.FC Uzwil 3b185211(49)37:6515 
10.FC Linth 04 3201415(163)17:525 
11.FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1bR 200200(15)0:00