Campionato / Coppa

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 27.05.2017
16:00
FC Triesen 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 1
16:00
FC Ems 1
FC Balzers 2
16:00
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1
17:30
Valposchiavo Calcio 1
FC Sargans 1
Do 28.05.2017
16:00
FC Uznach 1b
Chur 97 2
16:00
FC Sevelen 1
FC Flums 1

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Ems 1191342(33)52:2143 
2.FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1191153(52)43:2138 
3.FC Sargans 1191117(42)34:2734 
4.FC Balzers 219856(30)36:3429 
5.FC Thusis - Cazis 119757(52)30:3226 
6.FC Flums 119829(54)26:2926 
7.Chur 97 219748(44)36:3025 
8.FC Triesen 119739(66)32:3324 
9.Valposchiavo Calcio 119568(52)29:3521 
10.FC Uznach 1b196211(25)34:4820 
11.FC Sevelen 119469(67)27:4318 
12.FC Bonaduz 1195113(48)20:4616 

3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Me 24.05.2017
FC Wittenbach 1
FC Rebstein 1
5
3
Sa 27.05.2017
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Teufen 1
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Staad 1
17:00
FC Wittenbach 1
FC Appenzell 1
18:00
FC Schaan 1
FC Goldach 1
Do 28.05.2017
14:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Besa 1
15:00
FC Rheineck 1
FC Rebstein 1

3a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Besa 1191324(113)59:3441 
2.FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1191072(53)48:3337 
3.FC Rebstein 1191027(59)37:2832 
4.FC Teufen 119937(54)46:3030 
5.FC Rüthi 119928(46)51:4329 
6.FC Schaan 119766(39)43:3927 
7.FC Goldach 119676(43)32:2925 
8.FC Appenzell 1197111(56)40:5122 
9.FC Rheineck 119577(92)37:4422 
10.FC Widnau 2196310(48)32:5121 
11.FC Wittenbach 1195311(52)36:5218 
12.FC Staad 1193511(60)29:5614 

3a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ma 23.05.2017
FC Pfyn 1
FC Zuzwil 1
2
2
Sa 27.05.2017
17:00
FC Münsterlingen 1
FC Pfyn 1
17:00
FC Romanshorn 1
FC Fortuna SG 1
17:00
FC Flawil 1
FC St.Otmar 1
18:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
18:00
FC Henau 1
FC Bischofszell 1
18:00
FC Zuzwil 1
SC Berg 1

3a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1191144(60)48:3737 
2.FC Henau 1191126(51)55:3435 
3.FC Flawil 1191126(64)43:3435 
4.FC Zuzwil 1191117(46)38:3534 
5.FC St.Otmar 1191036(49)36:3033 
6.KF Dardania St. Gallen 1191036(86)58:4033 
7.FC Romanshorn 119955(59)42:3032 
8.FC Bischofszell 119829(40)35:3926 
9.FC Pfyn 119559(38)26:4220 
10.SC Berg 119559(52)31:3420 
11.FC Münsterlingen 1193214(62)27:5011 
12.FC Fortuna SG 1192215(56)37:718 

3a. lega - Gruppo 4

Me 24.05.2017
FC Wängi 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
6
1
FC Bütschwil 1
FC Linth 04 2
4
0
Sa 27.05.2017
17:00
SC Aadorf 1
FC Eschlikon 1
17:00
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Uznach 1a
18:00
FC Kirchberg 1
FC Wängi 1
Do 28.05.2017
11:00
FC Gossau 2
FC Netstal 1
16:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Schmerikon 1

3a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Wängi 1191522(33)66:2247 
2.SC Aadorf 1191234(68)50:2739 
3.FC Eschenbach 1191135(111)48:2836 
4.FC Schmerikon 1191045(66)38:2734 
5.FC Uznach 1a19928(39)35:3929 
6.FC Netstal 119919(47)33:3828 
7.FC Linth 04 220848(84)32:3728 
8.FC Gossau 2197111(39)31:4422 
9.FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 119649(45)35:3722 
10.FC Bütschwil 1206212(50)35:5020 
11.FC Kirchberg 1194114(42)30:5513 
12.FC Eschlikon 1193313(36)22:5112