Campionato / Coppa

1. girone preliminare - coppa svizzera - girone preliminare

Me 10.08.2016
CB Laax 1 (4a)
FC Thusis - Cazis 1 (3a)
0
3
Ve 12.08.2016
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (4a)
FC Bütschwil 1 (3a)
0
4
Sa 13.08.2016
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 (3a)
FC Mels 1 (2a)
2
5
FC Urnäsch 1 (5a)
FC Rorschach 1 (2a)
1
10
FC Heiden 1 (4a)
FC Fortuna SG 1 (3a)
4
2
dp
FC Teufen 1 (3a)
FC Henau 1 (3a)
6
0
US Rueun 1 (5a)
FC Grabs 1 (4a)
0
6
FC Niederstetten 1 (4a)
FC Staad 1 (3a)
0
1
FC Gams 1 (4a)
FC Bonaduz 1 (3a)
1
2
FC Bischofszell 1 (3a)
FC Goldach 1 (3a)
4
3
CB Lumnezia 1 (4a)
FC Schmerikon 1 (3a)
2
3
FC Wagen 1 (4a)
FC Ems 1 (3a)
0
4
FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (4a)
FC St.Otmar 1 (3a)
3
4
FC Haag 1 (4a)
FC Flums 1 (3a)
7
1
FC Kirchberg 1 (3a)
FC Münsterlingen 1 (3a)
5
3
dp
FC Dussnang 1 (4a)
FC Herisau 1 (2a)
1
3
SC Berg 1 (3a)
SC Bronschhofen 1 (2a)
1
2
FC Sargans 1 (3a)
FC Montlingen 1 (2a)
5
6
dr
FC Speicher 1 (4a)
FC Romanshorn 1 (3a)
2
5
FC Zuzwil 1 (3a)
FC Amriswil 1 (2a)
2
3
Do 14.08.2016
FC Gelb-Schwarz 1 (5a)
FC Eschenbach 1 (3a)
0
16
FC Celerina 1 (4a)
FC Au-Berneck 05 1 (2a)
2
3
FC Eyüp 1 (5a)
FC Rebstein 1 (3a)
0
9
FC KS-Sulgen 1 (5a)
FC Steinach 1 (2a)
1
9
FC Wängi 1 (3a)
FC Tägerwilen 1 (2a)
5
0
Valposchiavo Calcio 1 (3a)
US Schluein Ilanz 1 (2a)
1
2
FC Wittenbach 1 (3a)
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 (2a)
0
3
FC Rotmonten SG 1 (4a)
FC Eschlikon 1 (3a)
3
6
FC Rickenbach 1 (4a)
FC Appenzell 1 (3a)
0
5
FC Rheineck 1 (3a)
FC Sevelen 1 (3a)
5
1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1 (4a)
FC Besa 1 (3a)
0
5
CB Trun/Rabius 1 (4a)
FC Uznach 1a (3a)
3
2
CB Surses 1 (4a)
FC Rüthi 1 (3a)
0
5
FC Trübbach 1 (4a)
FC Arbon 05 1 (2a)
2
6
FC Vals 1 (4a)
FC Widnau 1 (2a)
2
7
FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a (4a)
FC Flawil 1 (3a)
2
1
FC Davos 1 (5a)
FC Untervaz 1 (4a)
1
2
CB Scuol 1 (4a)
FC Landquart-Herrschaft 1 (3a)
0
9
FC Steckborn 1 (4a)
FC Münchwilen 1 (4a)
1
2
FC Littenheid 1a (5a)
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2a)
1
4
FC Walenstadt 1a (4a)
FC Altstätten 1 (2a)
0
3
FC Bühler 1 (4a)
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3a)
0
5
FC Glarus 1 (4a)
FC Weesen 1 (2a)
1
12
FC Rorschacherberg 1a (5a)
FC Pfyn 1 (3a)
1
2
dp
FC Taminatal 1 (4a)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 (3a)
1
4
FC Netstal 1 (3a)
FC Buchs 1 (2a)
2
4
Lu 15.08.2016
FC Rüti GL 1a (5a)
FC Bad Ragaz 1 (2a)
0
1
Me 17.08.2016
FC Niederwil 1 (4a)
SC Aadorf 1 (3a)
0
3
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3a)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a)
0
4