Campionato / Coppa

1/8 finale - coppa allievi C

Sa 01.04.2017
16:00
FC Rothenburg a (All.C L1)
FC Littau a (All.C L1)
Me 05.04.2017
19:00
FC Küssnacht a/R a (CCJL C)
Team Obwalden (CCJL C)
19:00
SC Kriens a (All.C L1)
Team Sempachersee (CCJL C)
19:00
SC Cham a (All.C L1)
SG Ibach / Schwyz a (CCJL C)
19:00
FC Adligenswil (All.C L1)
FC Baar a (CCJL C)
19:00
Emmen United a (CCJL C)
Team Rontal (CCJL C)
19:00
SG Buochs-Stans (CCJL C)
Team OG Kickers a (CCJL C)
19:00
FC Hünenberg a (All.C L2)
FC Aegeri a (CCJL C)

1. girone - coppa allievi C

Me 31.08.2016
SC Eich (All.C L3)
FC Knutwil (All.C L2)
3
5
dr
SG Malters / Wolhusen (All.C L3)
Luzerner SC (All.C L3)
5
1
FC Grosswangen (All.C L2)
Team Wiggertal (All.C L1)
0
2
FC Emmenbrücke (All.C L3)
FC Sursee a (All.C L1)
1
7
FC Ebikon a (All.C L2)
SC Kriens a (All.C L1)
0
5
FC Stans (All.C L2)
SC Goldau a (All.C L1)
1
11
FC Perlen-Buchrain (All.C L2)
Hildisrieder SV (All.C L2)
5
1
FC Adligenswil / FC Meggen (All.C L3)
SC Cham a (All.C L1)
0
32
FC Hergiswil (All.C L2)
FC Triengen (All.C L2)
3
0
F
SC Buochs a (All.C L2)
FC Gunzwil a (All.C L1)
0
7
Weggiser SC (All.C L2)
FC Adligenswil (All.C L1)
2
5
FC Luzern Frauen (UN15) (All.C L3)
Zug 94 a (All.C L1)
0
9
FC Zell (All.C L2)
FC Willisau a (All.C L1)
3
6
FC Hochdorf (All.C L1)
SG Wolhusen / Malters (All.C L1)
6
7
dr
FC Muotathal (All.C L3)
FC Eschenbach (All.C L2)
4
2
FC Südstern (All.C L2)
SC Steinhausen a (All.C L2)
5
3
FC Ibach a (All.C L2)
SC Menzingen (All.C L2)
0
7
FC Sachseln (All.C L3)
Team Amt Entlebuch I (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Hünenberg a (All.C L2)
FC Ruswil (All.C L2)
4
0
FC Nottwil (All.C L3)
FC Sempach a (All.C L1)
1
5
SC Reiden (All.C L3)
SC Emmen a (All.C L2)
2
7
FC Sarnen (All.C L2)
SK Root (All.C L2)
4
6
FC Kerns (All.C L3)
FC Rothenburg a (All.C L1)
0
16
FC Brunnen (All.C L2)
FC Schattdorf a (All.C L1)
0
10
FC Hitzkirch (All.C L2)
FC Aegeri a (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Walchwil (All.C L3)
SC Schwyz (All.C L2)
3
4
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (All.C L3)
ESC Erstfeld (All.C L2)
2
3
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (All.C L3)
FC Rotkreuz (All.C L1)
0
7
FC Alpnach (All.C L3)
FC Horw a (All.C L2)
3
2
Engelberger SC (All.C L3)
FC Meggen (All.C L1)
1
6
Ma 06.09.2016
FC Altdorf (All.C L1)
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (All.C L2)
3
2