Campionato / Coppa

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Me 24.05.2017
FC Wattenwil b
FC Interlaken b
3
3
Sa 27.05.2017
16:00
FC Obersimmental
FC Frutigen
18:00
FC Sarina
FC Fortuna Thun
18:30
FC Steffisburg
FC Rothorn
Lu 29.05.2017
20:15
SV Meiringen
FC Steffisburg

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Sarina 151014(13)43:3331 
2.FC Interlaken b15933(13)41:2630 
3.FC Wattenwil b14743(12)50:3125 
4.FC Fortuna Thun14725(21)29:2623 
5.FC Rothorn13634(18)34:2821 
6.FC Obersimmental 14527(11)29:2917 
7.FC Steffisburg13346(20)26:3413 
8.FC Frutigen14329(24)18:3411 
9.SV Meiringen141310(15)20:496 

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Me 24.05.2017
FC Hünibach
FC Heimberg
4
3
Sa 27.05.2017
16:15
FC Spiez
FC Dürrenast
18:00
FC Allmendingen
FC Oberdiessbach
19:15
FC Interlaken a
FC EDO Simme
Do 28.05.2017
13:15
FC Heimberg
FC Lerchenfeld
14:00
Ostbärn FC
FC Hünibach

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Interlaken a151320(12)75:1740 
2.FC Spiez 151230(29)52:1238 
3.FC EDO Simme 16664(29)36:3323 
4.FC Oberdiessbach16646(30)34:3021 
5.FC Hünibach17548(13)38:4418 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 16538(28)39:4317 
7.FC Allmendingen 16457(21)21:3116 
8.FC Dürrenast16457(51)33:3516 
9.Ostbärn FC7214(6)12:227 
10.FC Heimberg 170413(33)22:953 

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 27.05.2017
16:30
FC Ticino Bern
AS Ital Fulgor b
17:00
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wyler
17:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Goldstern b
18:30
FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf
FC Rüschegg
Do 28.05.2017
10:15
FC Länggasse
FC Stettlen 08

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Rüschegg161132(32)39:1935 
2.FC Ticino Bern 16934(75)55:2929 
3.SV Slavonija Bern 16835(15)38:3226 
4.FC Stettlen 0815744(23)42:2824 
5.AS Ital Fulgor b15735(19)28:2423 
6.FC Wyler 16574(19)32:2421 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 16547(15)30:4018 
8.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf163211(27)30:5310 
9.FC Goldstern b162212(23)19:557 
10.FC Länggasse7205(10)10:196 

5a. lega - Gruppo 4

Me 24.05.2017
FC Laupen
SC Thörishaus
2
0
Sa 27.05.2017
15:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Bolligen
17:00
SC Wyssachen b
FC Belp
17:30
SC Ittigen
AS Ital Fulgor a
18:00
AS Italiana
FC Laupen
Do 28.05.2017
10:30
FC Stella Azzurra
SC Thörishaus

5a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Bolligen161411(10)79:2043 
2.AS Italiana161213(28)65:2837 
3.AS Ital Fulgor a161204(26)54:3236 
4.FC Bethlehem BE161015(37)48:3431 
5.SC Ittigen16925(14)56:2729 
6.FC Belp16628(15)34:3520 
7.SC Thörishaus 16439(31)20:5615 
8.FC Laupen 163211(14)30:4611 
9.FC Stella Azzurra161312(42)20:566 
10.SC Wyssachen b161114(31)14:864 

5a. lega - Gruppo 5

Do 28.05.2017
11:00
FC Wabern
FC Zollikofen
14:00
FC Logos
FC Breitenrain
14:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Bosna-Bern

5a. lega - Gruppo 5

1.FC Breitenrain141022(11)51:1730 
2.FC Rubigen 15744(15)39:3023 
3.SC Grafenried 15744(15)28:2223 
4.FC Logos 14635(23)30:3519 
5.FC Zollikofen 14545(26)34:2817 
6.FC Wabern 14455(10)24:2815 
7.FC Bosna-Bern 14248(43)14:408 
8.SC Wohlensee14068(12)22:424 
9.FC Weissenstein BernR 160160(19)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 6

Do 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Utzenstorf
FC Goldstern a
12:30
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Team Grauholz
15:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Galicia

5a. lega - Gruppo 6

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 141130(18)62:2134 
2.Team Grauholz141022(22)52:2330 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 15654(17)32:2821 
4.FC Jedinstvo 15555(49)44:3018 
5.FC Goldstern a14545(18)38:3817 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 15447(8)27:4714 
7.FC Utzenstorf 141310(16)17:524 
8.FC Galicia131210(26)16:493 
9.SV Lyss aR 160160(22)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 7

Sa 27.05.2017
14:00
FC Aarwangen
Koppiger SV
16:00
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
SC Wyssachen a
17:00
FC Steckholz
SC Jegenstorf
19:00
FC Trubschachen
SC Wynau

5a. lega - Gruppo 7

1.FC Bützberg161042(7)38:3034 
2.SV Sumiswald 161024(30)43:2632 
3.SC Jegenstorf 15942(30)40:2031 
4.SC Wyssachen a15843(24)42:2628 
5.FC Steckholz 16646(21)36:3922 
6.SC Wynau 16565(16)29:2921 
7.FC Trubschachen16448(17)24:3116 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 16349(14)26:3913 
9.Koppiger SV 163310(27)25:4412 
10.FC Aarwangen 162311(13)21:409 

5a. lega - Gruppo 8

Me 24.05.2017
FC Nidau
SC Wileroltigen
2
4
Sa 27.05.2017
14:00
SV Lyss b
SC Rüti b. Büren
15:00
FC Täuffelen
FC Aarberg
16:00
SC Radelfingen
FC Büren a. A.
17:00
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b
FC Hermrigen

5a. lega - Gruppo 8

1.FC Hermrigen161321(9)47:1741 
2.FC Aarberg161024(17)32:2432 
3.SC Wileroltigen17953(25)54:3332 
4.FC Täuffelen 16763(13)35:2127 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b16664(19)32:2924 
6.FC Nidau17539(16)22:4018 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren 16286(38)18:2614 
8.SV Lyss b163310(18)19:4112 
9.FC Büren a. A.16259(26)24:4011 
10.SC Radelfingen16169(17)17:299 

5a. lega - Gruppo 9

Me 24.05.2017
FC Madretsch
FC Bözingen 34
4
2
Do 28.05.2017
12:45
FC Madretsch
FC Orpund
13:00
HNK Zagreb
FC Etoile Biel
14:00
FC Bözingen 34
FC Besa Biel/Bienne

5a. lega - Gruppo 9

1.FC Plagne 131111(23)41:1533 
2.FC Madretsch14923(16)53:2828 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne14824(21)49:3025 
4.FC Walperswil 15735(15)29:2323 
5.FC Orpund14617(10)34:3218 
6.FC Bözingen 34 14527(15)24:3116 
7.SV Safnern7412(28)24:1513 
8.HNK Zagreb 132110(25)26:506 
9.FC Etoile Biel140113(19)12:680 

5a. lega - Gruppo 10

Ma 23.05.2017
FC Ins
SC Ersigen
4
2
Sa 27.05.2017
15:00
CS Lecce
SC Ersigen
16:00
FC Orvin
FC Iberico Bienne
18:00
FC Ins
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a

5a. lega - Gruppo 10

1.FC Ins 161033(27)45:2831 
2.SC Ersigen 16943(16)48:2729 
3.CS Lecce16853(24)42:2927 
4.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 16682(68)37:2024 
5.FC Jens16745(25)37:2223 
6.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a16655(27)26:1721 
7.FC Iberico Bienne 16475(28)24:2217 
8.FC Lengnau 172312(39)15:497 
9.FC Orvin170314(17)19:791 
10.SC BurgdorfR 180180(0)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 11

Me 24.05.2017
CS Belprahon
FC Franches-Montagnes 2
7
1
FC Reconvilier 2
FC Rebeuvelier
4
7
Ve 26.05.2017
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b
20:00
FC Haute-Sorne
FC Boécourt a

5a. lega - Gruppo 11

1.SR Delémont141301(18)50:1739 
2.FC Boécourt a141031(6)79:1833 
3.CS Belprahon151023(15)55:3932 
4.FC Courtételle 14833(11)53:2627 
5.FC Rebeuvelier15609(7)39:5118 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 215519(3)25:5216 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 154110(10)27:3513 
8.FC Reconvilier 2143011(30)27:549 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b141013(4)11:743 

5a. lega - Gruppo 12

Ma 23.05.2017
FC La Courtine
FC Movelier
3
5
Sa 27.05.2017
18:30
FC Val Terbi
FC Courchapoix
19:00
FC Courgenay
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a
Do 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Courfaivre
FC Boécourt b

5a. lega - Gruppo 12

1.FC Courgenay141013(16)69:2431 
2.FC Val Terbi 14932(22)36:1730 
3.FC Courchapoix14914(12)58:3428 
4.FC Courfaivre 15735(10)35:2824 
5.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a14644(5)34:2022 
6.FC Movelier 15636(7)39:3321 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 215618(17)28:3319 
8.FC La Courtine153210(8)29:4311 
9.FC Boécourt b140014(11)10:1060 

5a. lega - Gruppo 13

Sa 27.05.2017
16:00
US Boncourt
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2
17:00
FC Vendlincourt
FC Alle
Do 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Bonfol
FC Coeuve
14:00
FC Courtemaîche
FC Fontenais

5a. lega - Gruppo 13

1.FC Fontenais 141301(4)63:1139 
2.FC Vendlincourt 141301(5)54:739 
3.FC Bressaucourt15735(13)29:2824 
4.US Boncourt 15726(13)52:3823 
5.FC Bonfol 14518(7)23:5216 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 214437(17)23:3515 
7.FC Alle14419(12)28:3813 
8.FC Coeuve 14419(30)39:6313 
9.FC Courtemaîche 141112(50)16:554