Campionato / Coppa

5a. lega - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

1.FC Eagles Aarau 213931(8)45:2027 
2.FC Aarau 1902 213850(8)46:826 
3.FC Frick 3a13841(10)47:1725 
4.FC Küttigen 2b13463(18)30:3615 
5.FC Muhen 213445(21)20:2813 
6.Niederamt Selection 213373(29)24:2513 
7.FC Erlinsbach 213436(13)23:2712 
8.FC Oftringen 313346(26)29:3410 
9.FC Entfelden 313247(15)24:327 
10.FC Aarburg 213247(33)10:477 
11.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 213139(26)10:343 
12.FC Buchs 3130130(23)0:00 
13.FC Gränichen 3aR 130130(0)0:00 
14.FC Beinwil am See 2bR 130130(21)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 2 (girone autunno)

1.FC Küttigen 2a131012(16)42:1931 
2.FC Menzo Reinach 313931(37)46:2430 
3.FC Beinwil am See 2a13823(21)48:2626 
4.FC Seon 213733(14)29:1924 
5.FC Villmergen 313715(57)44:2722 
6.FC Niederlenz 213535(18)26:3418 
7.SV Auenstein/Picchi13526(12)38:3017 
8.SC Seengen 213526(13)29:3117 
9.FC Merenschwand13526(14)32:3817 
10.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 313427(21)29:4014 
11.FC Gränichen 3b13427(27)39:4114 
12.FC Sarmenstorf 313265(17)21:2612 
13.FC Meisterschwanden 213409(53)27:3912 
14.FC Gontenschwil 3131111(46)12:684 

5a. lega - Gruppo 3 (girone autunno)

1.FC Fislisbach 212930(11)42:1229 
2.FC Birr12831(20)42:1426 
3.FC Energie Beznau 212822(12)28:1625 
4.FC Frick 3b12813(7)52:1124 
5.FC Klingnau 212534(13)29:3117 
6.FC Brugg 412534(15)21:2717 
7.FC Tägerig 212336(30)20:2811 
8.SC Zurzach 212327(7)19:4110 
9.FC Suryoye Wasserschloss12327(16)10:3110 
10.FC Neuenhof 212228(59)18:397 
11.FC Obersiggenthal 212147(23)13:336 
12.SV Würenlos 212147(32)12:236 
13.FC Koblenz 2R 120120(3)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Gränichen 3a
FC Aarburg 2
1
2
Do 23.04.2017
FC Entfelden 3
FC Oftringen 3
2
2
Niederamt Selection 2
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2
4
3
18:00
FC Eagles Aarau 2
FC Rohr 2
Me 26.04.2017
20:15
FC Aarburg 2
FC Erlinsbach 2
20:15
FC Rohr 2
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2
20:15
Niederamt Selection 2
FC Entfelden 3
20:15
FC Oftringen 3
FC Frick 3a
20:15
FC Küttigen 2b
FC Aarau 1902 2

5a. lega - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

1.FC Eagles Aarau 2191441(29)67:2642 
2.FC Aarau 1902 2181161(12)62:1735 
3.FC Frick 3a181053(15)58:2931 
4.FC Erlinsbach 219856(18)42:3725 
5.FC Küttigen 2b18675(35)43:5321 
6.FC Muhen 217665(26)30:3520 
7.Niederamt Selection 219586(33)36:3919 
8.FC Oftringen 319469(43)40:4614 
9.FC Aarburg 218459(44)15:5513 
10.FC Entfelden 3182610(16)32:478 
11.FC Gränichen 3a192143(8)9:146 
12.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 2192413(78)21:516 
13.FC Rohr 24013(35)2:80 
14.FC Beinwil am See 2bR 130130(21)0:00 
15.FC Buchs 3R 260260(33)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

5a. lega - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

1.FC Küttigen 2a181323(25)62:2941 
2.FC Menzo Reinach 3181251(60)59:3041 
3.FC Merenschwand18927(15)51:4829 
4.FC Beinwil am See 2a18927(28)56:3629 
5.FC Seon 217845(21)33:2528 
6.FC Villmergen 318918(69)57:3928 
7.SV Auenstein/Picchi17737(14)49:3624 
8.FC Niederlenz 217656(24)33:4423 
9.SC Seengen 218729(19)36:4823 
10.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 318657(48)41:4923 
11.FC Sarmenstorf 318576(23)30:3122 
12.FC Gränichen 3b18639(36)52:5021 
13.FC Meisterschwanden 2184113(59)31:5813 
14.FC Gontenschwil 3171214(48)15:825 

5a. lega - Gruppo 3 (girone primavera)

Ve 21.04.2017
FC Neuenhof 2
SC Zurzach 2
4
2
FC Energie Beznau 2
FC Fislisbach 2
1
0
FC Brugg 4
FC Birr
2
4
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Klingnau 2
FC Suryoye Wasserschloss
0
0
Do 23.04.2017
FC Tägerig 2
SV Würenlos 2
2
6
Ma 25.04.2017
20:15
FC Birr
FC Tägerig 2
20:15
SV Würenlos 2
FC Energie Beznau 2
Me 26.04.2017
20:15
FC Fislisbach 2
FC Frick 3b
20:15
FC Mellingen 3
FC Klingnau 2
20:15
FC Leibstadt
FC Neuenhof 2
SC Zurzach 2
FC Obersiggenthal 2
R
Gi 27.04.2017
20:15
FC Energie Beznau 2
FC Birr

5a. lega - Gruppo 3 (girone primavera)

1.FC Birr171241(28)64:2239 
2.FC Fislisbach 2171232(14)53:1938 
3.FC Frick 3b171214(12)75:1736 
4.FC Energie Beznau 2181134(18)41:2335 
5.FC Klingnau 217746(20)40:4224 
6.FC Brugg 418648(30)31:4421 
7.FC Suryoye Wasserschloss18558(41)20:3619 
8.SC Zurzach 2175210(9)35:6116 
9.FC Leibstadt5500(6)22:815 
10.SV Würenlos 217359(37)30:4213 
11.FC Tägerig 2183312(36)30:6011 
12.FC Neuenhof 2153210(65)25:5310 
13.FC Mellingen 35203(50)11:156 
14.FC Obersiggenthal 2151410(25)13:486 
15.FC Koblenz 2R 120120(3)0:00