Campionato / Coppa

1/4 finale - coppa allievi D

Me 05.04.2017
19:00
FC Birr a (All.D/9)
FC Wohlen FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
19:00
Aare/Rhy-Team b (All.D/9)
FC Suhr a (All.D/9 T)
19:00
FC Muri a (All.D/9)
SC Zofingen a (All.D/9 T)
19:00
FC Spreitenbach a (All.D/9)
FC Aarau FE-12 (All.D/9 T)

1/8 finale - coppa allievi D

Me 19.10.2016
FC Schinznach Bad (All.D/9)
FC Suhr a (All.D/9 T)
1
5
FC Birr a (All.D/9)
FC Villmergen a (All.D/9)
5
1
FC Muri a (All.D/9)
SC Schöftland a (All.D/9)
5
2
FC Kölliken a (All.D/9 T)
SC Zofingen a (All.D/9 T)
0
11
FC Wohlen FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
FC Frick a (All.D/9 T)
8
7
FC Fislisbach a (All.D/9)
FC Aarau FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
0
6
FC Erlinsbach a (All.D/9)
FC Spreitenbach a (All.D/9)
0
1
Aare/Rhy-Team b (All.D/9)
Team Limmatal FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
3
1

1/16 finale - coppa allievi D

Gi 15.09.2016
FC Schinznach Bad (All.D/9)
FC Muhen a (All.D/9)
5
0
Lu 19.09.2016
FC Othmarsingen (All.D/9)
SC Zofingen a (All.D/9 T)
3
13
FC Tägerig a (All.D/9)
FC Aarau FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
2
6
Me 21.09.2016
FC Obersiggenthal (All.D/9)
FC Erlinsbach a (All.D/9)
1
3
Niederamt Selection (All.D/9)
FC Birr a (All.D/9)
0
2
FC Frick a (All.D/9 T)
FC Aarau 1902 (All.D/9)
5
1
FC Oftringen a (All.D/9 T)
FC Wohlen FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
1
5
SV Würenlos a (All.D/9)
FC Spreitenbach a (All.D/9)
3
5
FC Muri a (All.D/9)
FC Küttigen a (All.D/9)
5
4
Seetal Selection (All.D/9)
FC Villmergen a (All.D/9)
0
2
FC Windisch a (All.D/9)
FC Kölliken a (All.D/9 T)
2
3
FC Entfelden a (All.D/9)
FC Suhr a (All.D/9 T)
0
6
FC Meisterschwanden (All.D/9)
SC Schöftland a (All.D/9)
2
11
FC Bünz-Maiengrün a (All.D/9)
Team Limmatal FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
2
6
Kellerämter FC a (All.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team b (All.D/9)
2
6
FC Brugg a (All.D/9)
FC Fislisbach a (All.D/9)
5
6

1. girone preliminare - coppa allievi D

Ma 30.08.2016
FC Obersiggenthal (All.D/9)
FC Gontenschwil  (All.D/9)
9
5
FC Sarmenstorf a (All.D/9)
FC Tägerig a (All.D/9)
4
10
FC Rupperswil a (All.D/9)
FC Entfelden a (All.D/9)
4
6
Me 31.08.2016
FC Aarau 1902 (All.D/9)
Aare/Rhy-Team (All.D/9 T)
5
2
FC Veltheim AG (All.D/9)
FC Schinznach Bad (All.D/9)
1
13
FC Kappelerhof (All.D/9)
SV Würenlos a (All.D/9)
3
9
FC Bünz-Maiengrün a (All.D/9)
FC Gränichen a (All.D/9)
8
3
SC Zofingen a (All.D/9 T)
FC Wettingen a (All.D/9 T)
11
1
FC Birr a (All.D/9)
FC Rohr a (All.D/9)
4
3
FC Beinwil am See (All.D/9)
Seetal Selection (All.D/9)
3
7
FC Mutschellen a (All.D/9)
FC Brugg a (All.D/9)
2
4
FC Aarburg a (All.D/9)
Team Limmatal FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
0
9
FC Wohlen FE-12 (All.D/9 T)
FC Merenschwand (All.D/9)
12
0
FC Spreitenbach a (All.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (All.D/9 T)
3
1
FC Muri a (All.D/9)
FC Seon a (All.D/9)
6
0
FC Niederwil (All.D/9)
FC Villmergen a (All.D/9)
0
8
FC Fislisbach a (All.D/9)
FC Rothrist a (All.D/9)
3
2
FC Menzo Reinach a (All.D/9)
Niederamt Selection (All.D/9)
0
6
FC Küttigen a (All.D/9)
FC Bremgarten a (All.D/9)
7
1
FC Döttingen (All.D/9)
FC Meisterschwanden (All.D/9)
4
14
FC Würenlingen a (All.D/9)
FC Kölliken a (All.D/9 T)
0
3
FC Turgi a (All.D/9)
SC Schöftland a (All.D/9)
2
4
FC Mellingen (All.D/9)
FC Muhen a (All.D/9)
1
3
Aare/Rhy-Team b (All.D/9)
FC Neuenhof a (All.D/9)
4
0
Gi 01.09.2016
FC Erlinsbach a (All.D/9)
FC Kulm a (All.D/9)
5
1
Kellerämter FC a (All.D/9)
FC Buchs a (All.D/9)
7
1
FC Niederlenz (All.D/9)
FC Windisch a (All.D/9)
4
5
Me 07.09.2016
FC Othmarsingen (All.D/9)
FC Klingnau (All.D/9)
9
3