Campionato / Coppa

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (livello 1 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
FC Sierre 2
R
FC Sion
FC Evolène Hérens
6
1
FC Steg Turtmann
FC Brig-Glis
2
2
GS Trois-Lacs (8017)
FC US Hérens Evolène
3
2
FC Naters
FC Savièse
4
3

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (livello 1 - girone primavera)

1.FC Sion11006:13 
2.FC Naters 11004:33 
3.GS Trois-Lacs (8017)11003:23 
4.FC Steg Turtmann10102:21 
FC Brig-Glis10102:21 
6.FC Termen/Ried-Brig00000:00 
FC Sierre 200000:00 
St. Niklaus00000:00 
9.FC Savièse10013:40 
10.FC US Hérens Evolène10012:30 
11.FC Evolène Hérens10011:60 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (livello 1 - girone primavera)

Ma 28.03.2017
19:15
FC Saillon
FC Printse-Nendaz
Me 29.03.2017
19:00
FC Leytron
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (livello 1 - girone primavera)

1.FC Fully 110018:03 
2.FC Saxon Sports 11003:23 
3.FC Vétroz00000:00 
FC Sierre00000:00 
FC Printse-Nendaz00000:00 
FC Leytron00000:00 
FC Ardon00000:00 
FC Chamoson00000:00 
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)00000:00 
FC Saillon00000:00 
11.FC Riddes10012:30 
12.FC Sion 210010:180 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (livello 1 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Sion 3
FC Martigny-Sports
0
7
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Maurice
1
8
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Troistorrents
3
3
11:00
US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac
FC Monthey
US Collombey-Muraz
FC Bagnes Vollèges
3
2
Lu 27.03.2017
FC La Combe
FC Vionnaz
2
2

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (livello 1 - girone primavera)

1.FC Saint-Maurice11008:13 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 11007:03 
3.US Collombey-Muraz 11003:23 
4.FC Troistorrents 10103:31 
FC Saxon Sports 210103:31 
6.FC Vionnaz10102:21 
FC La Combe10102:21 
8.US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac00000:00 
FC Monthey 00000:00 
10.FC Bagnes Vollèges10012:30 
11.FC Vernayaz10011:80 
12.FC Sion 310010:70 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Visp
FC St. Niklaus 2
8
2
FC Visp 2
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 3
3
8
FC Naters 2
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
2
8
14:00
FC Brig-Glis 4
FC Brig-Glis 2
FC Brig-Glis 3
FC Naters 3
1
12

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

1.FC Naters 3110012:13 
2.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 211008:23 
FC Visp11008:23 
4.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 311008:33 
5.FC Stalden00000:00 
FC Brig-Glis 200000:00 
FC Brig-Glis 400000:00 
8.FC Visp 210013:80 
9.FC St. Niklaus 210012:80 
FC Naters 210012:80 
11.FC Brig-Glis 310011:120 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:30
FC Sierre 3
FC Crans-Montana
FC Raron
FC Noble-Contrée
2
4
10:00
FC Leuk-Susten 2
FC Miège
FC Steg 2 Turtmann
FC Leuk-Susten
2
1
15:30
FC Chippis
FC Anniviers

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

1.FC Noble-Contrée 11004:23 
2.FC Steg 2 Turtmann11002:13 
3.FC Sierre 300000:00 
FC Leuk-Susten 200000:00 
FC Miège 00000:00 
FC Anniviers00000:00 
FC Chippis00000:00 
FC Crans-Montana00000:00 
9.FC Leuk-Susten 10011:20 
10.FC Raron10012:40 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
10:00
FC Bramois 3
FC Châteauneuf
FC Aproz
FC Sierre 4
5
7
13:30
GS Trois-Lacs 3 (8015)
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Savièse 3
8
1
FC Grimisuat
FC Bramois 2
2
3

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

1.FC Printse-Nendaz 211008:13 
2.FC Sierre 411007:53 
3.FC Bramois 211003:23 
4.FC Bramois 300000:00 
GS Trois-Lacs 3 (8015)00000:00 
FC Châteauneuf00000:00 
US Ayent-Arbaz00000:00 
8.FC Grimisuat 10012:30 
9.FC Aproz10015:70 
10.FC Savièse 310011:80 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Fully 3
FC Fully 2
4
3
FC Savièse 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 3
2
4
11:00
FC Erde
FC Chamoson 2
FC Bramois
FC Saillon 2
3
3
FC Conthey
FC Ardon 2
9
1

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

1.FC Conthey 11009:13 
2.FC Printse-Nendaz 311004:23 
3.FC Fully 311004:33 
4.FC Bramois 10103:31 
FC Saillon 210103:31 
6.FC Erde00000:00 
FC Chamoson 200000:00 
8.FC Fully 210013:40 
9.FC Savièse 210012:40 
10.FC Ardon 210011:90 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 5 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

Ve 24.03.2017
18:30
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC Martigny-Sports 3
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Martigny-Sports 5
FC La Combe 2
4
1
FC Orsières 2
FC Riddes 2
6
3
US Collombey-Muraz 4
FC Monthey 3
4
5
14:30
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
FC Orsières

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 5 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

1.FC Orsières 211006:33 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 511004:13 
3.FC Monthey 311005:43 
4.FC Martigny-Sports 300000:00 
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges00000:00 
FC Orsières 00000:00 
FC Vollèges Bagnes00000:00 
8.US Collombey-Muraz 410014:50 
9.FC Riddes 210013:60 
10.FC La Combe 210011:40 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 6 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

Me 29.03.2017
18:30
FC Martigny-Sports 2
US Collombey-Muraz 3
18:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vouvry Team Haut-Lac (8050)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 6 (livello 2 - girone primavera)

1.FC Vouvry Team Haut-Lac (8050)11003:13 
2.FC Monthey 211002:03 
3.US Collombey-Muraz 210103:31 
FC Martigny-Sports 410103:31 
5.US Collombey-Muraz 300000:00 
FC Troistorrents 200000:00 
FC Martigny-Sports 200000:00 
FC Massongex00000:00 
9.FC Saint-Maurice 210011:30 
10.FC Evionnaz-Collonges10010:20