Campionato / Coppa

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 24.03.2017
20:30
FC Salgesch 2
FC St. Niklaus
Sa 25.03.2017
18:00
FC Saint-Léonard 3
FC Brig-Glis 2
18:00
FC Turtmann
FC Naters 3
19:30
FC Crans-Montana 2
FC Visp 2
20:00
FC Raron 2
FC Stalden
Do 26.03.2017
14:00
FC Agarn
FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Stalden111010(21)38:1531 
2.FC St. Niklaus111001(12)50:1230 
3.FC Brig-Glis 211803(7)31:1624 
4.FC Agarn11452(15)19:1417 
5.FC Termen/Ried-Brig 211524(18)23:2117 
6.FC Visp 211515(32)28:2616 
7.FC Turtmann 11434(27)27:2715 
8.FC Naters 311344(17)26:1713 
9.FC Crans-Montana 211146(32)15:267 
10.FC Raron 211146(34)19:497 
11.FC Salgesch 211128(35)16:375 
12.FC Saint-Léonard 3111010(13)11:433 

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ma 21.03.2017
FC Conthey 3
FC Evolène
1
0
I
Ve 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Grône
FC Chermignon
Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Ardon 2
FC Grimisuat
Do 26.03.2017
14:00
FC Chalais
FC St. Niklaus 2
16:00
FC Visp 3
FC Crans-Montana
16:00
FC Granges
FC Miège

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Grône10910(21)18:528 
2.FC Chalais10802(19)32:1424 
3.FC Granges11704(26)31:2121 
4.FC Evolène11515(26)25:2816 
5.FC Ardon 210433(17)13:1515 
6.FC Miège 10505(43)26:1815 
7.FC Visp 311506(50)15:3115 
8.FC Crans-Montana11335(39)17:2112 
9.FC Chermignon10316(10)17:1310 
10.FC Conthey 310316(49)13:2010 
11.FC St. Niklaus 211227(27)15:258 
12.FC Grimisuat 11227(29)20:318 

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 25.03.2017
19:30
US Port-Valais 2
FC Grimisuat 2
Do 26.03.2017
10:30
FC Chamoson
FC Bramois 2
16:00
FC Erde
FC Saint-Léonard 2
16:00
FC Saxon Sports 2
FC Saillon
16:00
FC Grône 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
16:30
FC Conthey 2
FC Ardon

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Ardon11920(30)35:929 
2.FC Erde11803(18)27:1424 
3.FC Saillon 11722(52)30:1423 
4.FC Grimisuat 211722(60)40:1923 
5.FC Conthey 211605(32)20:1418 
6.FC Saxon Sports 210514(30)23:1916 
7.FC Chamoson11416(51)23:3113 
8.FC Saint-Léonard 210406(20)16:2312 
9.FC Bramois 211326(42)20:2711 
10.FC Grône 211317(24)22:2410 
11.US Port-Valais 210118(24)13:434 
12.FC Printse-Nendaz 210109(6)10:423 

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Ve 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Vernayaz 2
FC Leytron
Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Martigny-Sports 3
US Port-Valais
19:00
FC Vouvry
FC Saxon Sports 3
19:00
FC Vétroz 2
FC Troistorrents 2
19:00
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vollèges
19:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Fully 3

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.US Port-Valais111001(24)43:730 
2.FC Vionnaz11821(42)36:1326 
3.FC Leytron11632(53)33:2821 
4.FC Vouvry11614(78)19:2519 
5.US Collombey-Muraz 211524(18)23:1417 
6.FC Martigny-Sports 311335(19)22:3312 
7.FC Vollèges11335(26)22:2912 
8.FC Saxon Sports 311317(35)33:4510 
9.FC Fully 310235(43)18:229 
10.FC Vernayaz 210235(74)21:269 
11.FC Vétroz 211155(14)23:368 
12.FC Troistorrents 211227(17)17:328