Campionato / Coppa

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Bussigny I222011(37)76:2061 
2.FC Lonay IA221642(33)69:2552 
3.FC Echandens I221624(22)70:3150 
4.FC Mont-Goulin l221219(54)43:4137 
5.FC Crissier III221057(43)53:3635 
6.FC Venoge II221048(29)37:4734 
7.FC Echichens II22949(28)65:3931 
8.FC UPM-Cazard I226313(75)29:5021 
9.Racing Club Lausanne IB224414(34)27:7716 
10.FC Gland IIA224315(37)32:6715 
11.FC Veyron-Venoge IB223514(40)36:6114 
12.FC Gingins III221615(14)25:689 

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Amical Saint-Prex II222110(35)122:2664 
2.FC Gingins II221552(30)64:2450 
3.FC Gland IIB221453(47)91:3047 
4.FC Tolochenaz I221246(17)63:5040 
5.US Terre Sainte III22877(27)47:4131 
6.Club Lusitano Gland227312(46)47:5124 
7.FC Lonay IB225710(40)38:6422 
8.FC Crans II225611(37)38:5721 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II225512(32)31:7220 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA225314(35)40:6918 
11.FC Etoy I224513(70)33:7217 
12.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I225116(53)24:8216 

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Valmont I221624(45)87:4450 
2.FC Cheseaux II221453(43)76:3247 
3.FC Prilly Sports II221426(38)65:4144 
4.FC Assens II221255(30)76:5041 
5.FC Poliez-Pittet I221237(27)61:4439 
6.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I221048(53)51:4234 
7.FC Bottens II2210210(51)43:5732 
8.FC Echallens Région III228311(26)73:7827 
9.FC Froideville-Sports l226313(30)48:7321 
10.FC Yvonand IB225512(42)41:7520 
11.FC Le Talent IA224216(34)29:7214 
12.FC Bercher IA222218(34)22:648 

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Champvent II221750(26)54:2154 
2.FC Ependes I221435(42)58:2943 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge IA221345(34)55:2141 
4.FC Rances l221336(24)64:3340 
5.FC Bavois III228122(52)36:2734 
6.FC Suchy-Sports I22958(47)43:3830 
7.FC Montcherand I225611(42)48:6119 
8.FC Cossonay I225512(30)53:6818 
9.FC Croy I225314(29)38:4916 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II223316(34)38:7110 
11.FC Orbe II221714(61)28:978 
12.FC Chavornay Sports IIR 220220(13)0:00 

4a. lega - Gruppo 5

1.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I221651(28)81:2953 
2.FC Corcelles-Payerne l221714(33)122:3952 
3.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I221642(33)92:2052 
4.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I221345(61)68:4143 
5.FC Thierrens III229211(25)63:7029 
6.FC Yvonand IA22859(57)57:5929 
7.FC Azzurri Yverdon l227411(47)57:5725 
8.FC Bosna Yverdon II227114(61)37:7422 
9.FC Donneloye II226214(26)47:8120 
10.FC Stade-Payerne III226214(65)46:7020 
11.FC Champagne Sports II226115(54)40:8819 
12.FC Valmont II225116(56)49:13116 

4a. lega - Gruppo 6

1.FC Saint-Légier IB222002(33)96:1660 
2.FC Espagnol LS I221732(62)82:2954 
3.FC Slavia LS I221615(63)77:4049 
4.FC Etoile-Broye I221228(44)67:4038 
5.ES FC Malley LS II221129(26)67:6835 
6.Sport Lausanne Benfica II229211(47)46:5329 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB225710(37)47:6922 
8.FC Jorat-Mézières II226313(51)49:6621 
9.FC Savigny-Forel II226214(37)33:7320 
10.AS Haute-Broye II225413(27)34:6619 
11.FC Le Mont I224513(25)43:7717 
12.FC Chile Sport I224315(28)38:8215 

4a. lega - Gruppo 7

1.Villeneuve-Sports l221813(54)91:3055 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux I221543(47)71:2849 
3.FC Bashkimi Vevey I221615(82)69:4049 
4.FC Roche I221156(70)64:4338 
5.FC Vignoble II221048(39)43:4434 
6.FC Saint-Légier II2210111(37)43:6631 
7.FC Lutry III228410(37)41:5128 
8.AS FC Napoli Vevey II228410(53)54:5128 
9.FC Puidoux-Chexbres I228212(38)50:6426 
10.FC Atlantic Vevey l227510(65)32:4923*
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA223316(27)34:8512 
12.FC Yvorne I220220(65)25:662 

4a. lega - Gruppo 8

1.FC Azzurri 90 LS II221633(41)76:3251 
2.CS Chavannes Epenex I221633(56)84:3651 
3.FC Renens II221156(58)52:3838 
4.Racing Club Lausanne IA221147(57)59:3937 
5.FC Lusitano LS I221039(59)41:6433 
6.FC Turc Lausanne II22868(42)60:6030 
7.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB22778(46)49:5228 
8.C.F. Atlantica LS I22688(81)39:4325 
9.FC Romanel IB227312(58)61:7724 
10.FC Cugy I227411(79)46:4521*
11.FC Epalinges IB226214(29)44:7617*
12.FC Concordia II221417(37)36:857 

4a. lega - Gruppo 1 (partita di spareggio - promozione)

4a. lega - Gruppo 1 (partita di spareggio - promozione)

1.FC Valmont I3201(6)7:76 
2.FC Azzurri 90 LS II3201(7)7:36 
3.FC Ependes I3111(1)6:84 
4.FC Cheseaux II3012(12)4:61 

4a. lega - Gruppo 2 (partita di spareggio - promozione)

1.FC Rapid-Montreux I3210(5)11:47 
2.Villeneuve-Sports l3201(8)11:86 
3.FC Corcelles-Payerne l3111(8)9:144 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex II3003(10)7:120 

4a. lega - Gruppo 3 (partita di spareggio - promozione)

4a. lega - Gruppo 3 (partita di spareggio - promozione)

1.FC Champvent II3300(3)8:19 
2.FC Espagnol LS I3201(17)8:66 
3.FC Lonay IA3102(6)2:53 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I3003(6)6:120 

4a. lega - Gruppo 4 (partita di spareggio - promozione)

4a. lega - Gruppo 4 (partita di spareggio - promozione)

1.FC Bussigny I3210(6)9:47 
2.CS Chavannes Epenex I3120(5)8:55 
3.FC Saint-Légier IB3111(4)10:84 
4.FC Gingins II3003(3)0:100