Campionato / Coppa

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Do 28.05.2017
16:00
FC Ecublens I
ES FC Malley LS I
16:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Saint-Sulpice I
16:00
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
16:00
AF LUC-Dorigny II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
16:00
FC Gingins I
FC Turc Lausanne I
16:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Pied du Jura II

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.ES FC Malley LS I201910(25)93:1958 
2.FC Gingins I201424(34)77:2544 
3.FC Ecublens I201343(41)58:1843 
4.FC Italia Nyon I201343(51)76:3443 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II2010010(29)55:5130 
6.FC Turc Lausanne I209110(43)34:5328 
7.FC Pied du Jura II207211(37)34:4423 
8.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I20659(87)37:4923 
9.FC Dardania Lausanne II204511(55)33:6817 
10.FC Saint-Sulpice I204313(65)32:4815 
11.AF LUC-Dorigny II203215(34)27:9311 
12.FC Gimel-Bière I203116(61)34:8810 

3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 26.05.2017
20:30
FC Lutry II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
Sa 27.05.2017
19:00
FC Etoile Lausanne I
FC Boveresses I
19:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
19:00
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Vignoble I
19:00
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
CS Ollon I
Do 28.05.2017
14:30
Pully Football II
FC Epalinges I

3a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.CS Ollon I201154(41)45:2837 
2.AS FC Napoli Vevey I201352(90)64:2837*
3.FC Vignoble I20965(45)53:3132 
4.FC Vevey Sports 1899 II20956(49)45:4231 
5.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I20848(29)43:4727 
6.FC Etoile Lausanne I20767(64)45:4726 
7.Pully Football II20758(43)38:3825 
8.FC Lutry II20668(46)40:3623 
9.FC Montreux-Sports II20659(38)33:4122 
10.ACS Azzurri Riviera I20659(53)31:3622 
11.FC Epalinges I204313(105)25:6914 
12.FC Boveresses I201118(107)22:413 

3a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ma 23.05.2017
US Portugaise I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
4
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Renens I
0
6
Me 24.05.2017
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Prilly Sports II
2
5
Do 28.05.2017
16:00
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Baulmes I
16:00
FC Orbe I
FC Crissier II
16:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
16:00
FC Renens I
FC Champagne Sports I
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
16:00
US Portugaise I
FC Vallée de Joux I

3a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Champagne Sports I201820(47)79:1856 
2.FC Renens I201541(57)83:1749 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II201235(54)61:3039 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II201145(67)64:4437 
5.FC Orbe I201109(56)59:4433 
6.FC Crissier II20839(55)35:5527 
7.FC Chavornay Sports I207211(56)44:5723 
8.FC Grandson-Tuileries II206311(39)39:5621 
9.US Portugaise I206311(67)38:5321 
10.FC Prilly Sports II205213(40)36:7917 
11.FC Baulmes I203413(55)24:6413 
12.FC Vallée de Joux I202216(57)26:718 

3a. lega - Gruppo 4

Ma 23.05.2017
FC Cheseaux I
FC Echallens Région II
2
1
Sa 27.05.2017
19:00
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Romanel I
19:00
FC Iliria Payerne I
FC Bottens I
19:00
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Thierrens II
19:00
FC Le Talent I
FC Stade-Payerne II
19:00
FC Cheseaux I
FC Granges Marnand I
19:00
FC Echallens Région II
AS Haute-Broye I

3a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Porto Lausanne l201442(65)50:2946 
2.FC Cheseaux I201415(38)57:2743 
3.FC Granges Marnand I201055(41)51:3435 
4.FC Echallens Région II201109(56)46:4033 
5.FC Iliria Payerne I201028(65)48:4732 
6.FC Bottens I20848(68)37:4128 
7.AS Haute-Broye I20839(39)35:3827 
8.FC Savigny-Forel I206410(81)41:5022 
9.FC Thierrens II205510(32)38:5220 
10.FC Romanel I206212(67)37:5320 
11.FC Stade-Payerne II205411(38)36:4519 
12.FC Le Talent I204412(46)41:6116