Campionato / Coppa

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 24.03.2017
20:00
FC La Sionge II
FC Vuadens II
20:00
FC Remaufens
FC Bulle II
20:00
FC Broc II
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
Sa 25.03.2017
19:00
FC Charmey II
FC Treyvaux
Do 26.03.2017
14:00
Continental Club Corbières II
FC Château-d'Oex

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Bulle II11902(11)52:2327 
2.FC Treyvaux11830(12)46:827 
3.FC Château-d'Oex10721(6)46:1823 
4.FC Châtel-St-Denis II11623(9)51:2520 
5.FC Broc II11614(23)38:2419 
6.FC Remaufens11524(10)37:2417 
7.FC Riaz II11434(8)22:1915 
8.FC Vuadens II11227(15)19:438 
9.FC La Sionge II11128(20)13:495 
10.FC Charmey II11128(33)12:395 
11.Continental Club Corbières II11119(5)14:784 

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Me 22.03.2017
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Gruyère-Lac II
3
0
FC Massonnens
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
1
1
Ve 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest III
FC Chénens/Autigny
20:00
FC Rue
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
20:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
20:00
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Siviriez II

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Siviriez II121110(12)35:1334 
2.FC Rue12921(15)43:629 
3.FC Bas-Gibloux II13913(7)35:1828 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac II13823(21)42:2426 
5.FC Massonnens13445(8)23:3416 
6.FC Chénens/Autigny12426(11)24:3114 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest III12417(10)18:2913 
8.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III12336(13)19:2612 
9.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II13256(14)20:2911 
10.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II12246(18)23:3010 
11.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II12237(12)14:259 
12.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II12048(8)14:454 

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ma 21.03.2017
FC Montagny II
FC Ressudens II
2
3
Gi 23.03.2017
20:00
FC Ressudens II
FC Villarepos
Ve 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Montagny II
U.S.C.V.
20:15
FC Petite-Glâne
FC Cugy/Montet II
Do 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Piamont II
FC Nuvilly
15:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Montbrelloz II
15:00
FC Dompierre
FC Léchelles II

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Nuvilly12921(14)51:729 
2.FC Villarepos12822(11)29:626 
3.FC Petite-Glâne12822(23)31:1126 
4.FC Piamont II12714(22)33:2122 
5.U.S.C.V.12705(16)26:1921 
6.FC Léchelles II12534(23)23:2318 
7.FC Cugy/Montet II12525(16)24:2417 
8.FC Ressudens II12516(19)28:3816 
9.FC Montbrelloz II12327(8)17:3811 
10.FC Dompierre 12327(21)15:2811 
11.FC Montagny II12219(10)18:427 
12.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II121011(12)16:543 

5a. lega - Gruppo 4

Ve 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Grolley
FC Vully-Sport II
20:15
FC Cudrefin II
FC Gurmels II
Sa 25.03.2017
18:00
FC Bösingen III
FC Givisiez II
Do 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Fribourg III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa
15:00
Team Haut-Lac (5054) III
FC Etoile-Sport II

5a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa11920(32)55:1629 
2.FC Fribourg III11821(14)49:2326 
3.FC Grolley11803(27)41:1924 
4.FC Givisiez II11605(10)26:2518 
5.FC Gurmels II11524(10)29:2217 
6.FC Kerzers IV11515(6)25:2416 
7.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III11434(25)17:2015 
8.FC Vully-Sport II11326(20)26:4011 
9.FC Bösingen III11236(30)23:349 
10.FC Etoile-Sport II10217(16)12:327 
11.FC Cudrefin II110011(18)15:630 

5a. lega - Gruppo 5

Ve 24.03.2017
20:00
FC Cressier II
FC Brünisried
20:00
FC Ueberstorf III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Granges-Paccot II
Sa 25.03.2017
18:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Seisa 08 III
Do 26.03.2017
15:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Courgevaux II

5a. lega - Gruppo 5

1.FC Tafers III11830(5)27:927 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb11641(6)31:1022 
3.FC Cressier II11713(13)24:1322 
4.FC Schmitten II10631(8)23:1021 
5.FC Ueberstorf III11623(3)29:1920 
6.FC Granges-Paccot II11623(20)35:1420 
7.FC Plasselb II11317(9)13:3510 
8.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II11317(13)21:3210 
9.FC Brünisried11146(6)15:307 
10.FC Courgevaux II10208(26)11:256 
11.FC Seisa 08 III10019(5)10:421