Campionato / Coppa

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 27.05.2017
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Haute-Gruyère II
19:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Attalens
20:00
FC Gruyère-Lac I
FC Broc I
20:00
Continental Club Corbières I
FC Gumefens/Sorens II
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
FC Vuadens I

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.Continental Club Corbières I211425(45)58:3244 
2.FC Gruyère-Lac I211263(33)47:2242 
3.FC Gumefens/Sorens II211245(27)59:3140 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II211227(52)47:4038 
5.FC La Sionge I221228(45)62:3538 
6.FC Vuadens I211137(48)46:2936 
7.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II22958(36)38:4432 
8.FC Semsales 21849(56)42:5128 
9.FC Haute-Gruyère II217113(24)23:4622 
10.FC Broc I215313(32)32:4918 
11.FC Bossonnens214314(41)29:5915 
12.FC Attalens213117(53)27:7210 

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 27.05.2017
18:00
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Billens Ia
20:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
CS Romontois II
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
20:00
FC Riaz I
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
20:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Central FR IIb

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II211542(17)53:1949 
2.FC Vuisternens/Mézières I211146(36)55:2737 
3.CS Romontois II211065(56)58:4736 
4.FC Villaz/Villarimboud I21984(40)42:3235 
5.FC Ursy II22949(44)44:4231 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest II219210(35)43:4829 
7.FC Matran IIa229211(42)45:5029 
8.FC Central FR IIb21759(39)34:4726 
9.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II218112(85)47:6325 
10.FC Billens Ia21579(57)45:5122 
11.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin214611(55)37:5018 
12.FC Riaz I214512(43)33:6017 

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 27.05.2017
20:00
FC Léchelles I
FC Corminboeuf II
20:00
FC Montagny I
ES Belfaux II
20:00
FC Givisiez Ia
FC Montbrelloz I
20:00
FC Billens Ib
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Givisiez Ia211704(54)68:2051 
2.ES Belfaux II211425(51)66:3844 
3.FC Avenches II221147(70)61:4237 
4.FC Montbrelloz I211128(25)72:4835 
5.FC Domdidier II221057(51)49:4635 
6.FC Léchelles I21975(95)38:2734 
7.FC Ressudens I2210210(40)49:5632 
8.FC Montagny I21858(50)50:4229 
9.Team Haut-Lac (5054) II228311(55)46:5327 
10.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIa217212(53)41:5123 
11.FC Corminboeuf II214512(45)34:6117 
12.FC Billens Ib210120(54)24:1141 

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 27.05.2017
18:00
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb
FC Beauregard
20:00
FC Ependes/Arconciel II
FC Central FR IIa
20:00
FC Murten II
FC Matran IIb
20:00
FC Schoenberg II
FC Givisiez Ib
20:00
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Etoile-Sport I

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I211821(34)97:1656 
2.FC Central FR IIa211443(28)69:3646 
3.FC Etoile-Sport I211443(35)62:3146 
4.FC Marly II221246(45)40:3440 
5.FC Beauregard 211038(47)42:4033 
6.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb218112(38)43:6425 
7.FC Schoenberg II218013(37)61:5224 
8.FC Givisiez Ib216312(41)35:5521 
9.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II225512(36)31:5220 
10.FC Ependes/Arconciel II21399(52)36:4118 
11.FC Murten II215115(84)27:7916 
12.FC Matran IIb212811(47)41:8414 

4a. lega - Gruppo 5

Sa 27.05.2017
20:00
FC Le Mouret
FC Bösingen II
20:00
FC Plaffeien II
SC Düdingen III
20:00
FC Alterswil II
FC Kerzers III
20:00
FC Tafers II
FC Ueberstorf II
20:00
FC St. Silvester
FC Seisa 08 II
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

4a. lega - Gruppo 5

1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen211740(27)66:1755 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I211731(48)57:1854 
3.FC Ueberstorf II211335(24)50:2442 
4.FC Le Mouret211245(25)43:3140 
5.FC Plaffeien II21939(10)52:4330 
6.FC Seisa 08 II21858(23)29:3529 
7.FC St. Silvester217410(32)32:4225 
8.FC Bösingen II21669(24)38:4524 
9.SC Düdingen III217113(31)28:5322 
10.FC Alterswil II213810(32)27:4317 
11.FC Tafers II214116(8)23:4613 
12.FC Kerzers III212019(45)23:716