Campionato / Coppa

1/4 finale - coppa allievi D/9

Me 03.05.2017
18:00
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
18:30
FC Richemond a (All.D/9 P)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (All.D/9 P)
18:45
Sense Mitte (5080) a (All.D/9 P)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
Lu 08.05.2017
18:30
FootVeveyse Sem (All.D/9 P)
FRI-Talents AFF See-Lac (FRI-T-AFF)

1/8 finale - coppa allievi D/9

Ma 04.04.2017
FC Richemond a (All.D/9 P)
FC Murten a (All.D/9 P)
4
2
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (All.D/9 P)
FootVeveyse Att a (All.D/9)
5
3
Me 05.04.2017
FRI-Talents AFF See-Lac (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Cugy/Montet (All.D/9 P)
4
3
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FootVeveyse Sem (All.D/9 P)
1
3
FRI-Talents AFF Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (All.D/9 P)
1
4
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (All.D/9)
10
2
FC Siviriez (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
2
7
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Ursy-Promasens (5081) (All.D/9 P)
5
1

1/16 finale - coppa allievi D/9

Lu 03.10.2016
FootVeveyse Att a (All.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) b (All.D/9)
3
2
Ma 04.10.2016
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (All.D/9)
FC Richemond a (All.D/9 P)
1
12
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (All.D/9 P)
FC Ueberstorf a (All.D/9)
3
2
Me 05.10.2016
FRI-Talents AFF Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Grolley (All.D/9)
12
0
FootVeveyse Sem (All.D/9 P)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (All.D/9)
4
0
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
2
3
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (All.D/9)
FC Siviriez (All.D/9)
1
7
Team Gibloux (5133) a (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
3
5
FC Riaz (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
2
8
FC Cugy/Montet (All.D/9 P)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (All.D/9)
5
0
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
FootVeveyse Bos (All.D/9)
19
1
Sense Mitte (5080) a (All.D/9 P)
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (All.D/9 P)
3
1
FC Murten a (All.D/9 P)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (All.D/9 P)
2
1
FC Bösingen (All.D/9 P)
FRI-Talents AFF See-Lac (FRI-T-AFF)
3
5
CS Romontois a (All.D/9)
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (All.D/9)
1
4
Ma 11.10.2016
FC Promasens-Ursy (5013) (All.D/9)
FRI Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
4
3

1/32 finale - coppa allievi D/9

Lu 12.09.2016
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a (All.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (All.D/9 P)
2
0
FC Promasens-Ursy (5013) (All.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest a (All.D/9)
7
2
Ma 13.09.2016
FC Courgevaux a (All.D/9)
FC Murten a (All.D/9 P)
1
7
FC Ueberstorf a (All.D/9)
SC Düdingen (All.D/9)
18
4
Me 14.09.2016
ES Belfaux a (All.D/9)
FC Richemond a (All.D/9 P)
1
7
FC Corminboeuf (All.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (All.D/9 P)
3
6
FC Grolley (All.D/9)
FC Montagny b (All.D/9)
6
3
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (All.D/9 P)
Team Gibloux (5133) c (All.D/9)
7
0
Sense Mitte (5114) b (All.D/9)
FC Bösingen (All.D/9 P)
0
12
FC Piamont a (All.D/9)
FC Cugy/Montet (All.D/9 P)
6
7
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
FRI-Talents AFF Broye (FRI-T-AFF)
10
3
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (All.D/9)
FC Aumont/Murist (All.D/9)
12
4
FC Courgevaux b (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF See-Lac (FRI-T-AFF)
2
13
FC Montbrelloz (All.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (All.D/9)
5
6
FC Fétigny/Ménières (All.D/9)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes (All.D/9)
2
3
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (All.D/9 P)
FC Petite-Glâne (All.D/9)
16
0
FRI-Talents AFF Glâne/Veveyse (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (All.D/9)
9
2
FC Siviriez (All.D/9)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (All.D/9)
15
1
FC Sarine-Ouest b (All.D/9)
CS Romontois a (All.D/9)
3
4
FC Billens (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
FootVeveyse Att a (All.D/9)
FC Bulle a (All.D/9)
4
1
FC Gumefens/Sorens (All.D/9)
FootVeveyse Sem (All.D/9 P)
0
20
FootVeveyse Cps (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
0
10
FC Riaz (All.D/9)
FC Bulle b (All.D/9)
12
0
FootVeveyse Bos (All.D/9)
FootVeveyse Csd a (All.D/9)
2
1
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b (All.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) a (All.D/9)
2
5
Sense-Oberland (5135) a (All.D/9 P)
Sense Mitte (5080) a (All.D/9 P)
0
7
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
0
18
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
Team Cousimbert (5119) (All.D/9)
27
0
Gi 15.09.2016
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
3
1
FootVeveyse Rem (All.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) b (All.D/9)
1
6
Ma 27.09.2016
FRI Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Marly (All.D/9)
12
2

1. girone preliminare - coppa allievi D/9

Ma 30.08.2016
FootVeveyse Rem (All.D/9)
FC Vuadens (All.D/9)
5
4
FC Piamont a (All.D/9)
FC Montagny a (All.D/9)
7
5
Sense-Oberland (5135) b (All.D/9)
FC Ueberstorf a (All.D/9)
0
8
FC Richemond c (All.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a (All.D/9 P)
0
8
FC Haute-Gruyère (All.D/9)
FC Bulle b (All.D/9)
1
8
FC Villars-sur-Glâne d (All.D/9)
SC Düdingen (All.D/9)
1
12
Me 31.08.2016
FC Gurmels (All.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a (All.D/9 P)
3
4
Team Gibloux (5031) b (All.D/9)
FC Corminboeuf (All.D/9)
5
6
Sense Mitte (5080) c (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Düdingen (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF Sarine-Ouest (FRI-T-AFF)
1
4
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a (All.D/9)
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez b (All.D/9)
16
0
FC Ursy-Promasens (5081) (All.D/9 P)
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a (All.D/9)
1
3
FC Schoenberg (All.D/9)
FC Marly (All.D/9)
4
5
FC Sarine-Ouest b (All.D/9)
FC Piamont b (All.D/9)
5
3
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon a (All.D/9)
FC Petite-Glâne (All.D/9)
2
3
FC Murten b (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF USBB (FRI-T-AFF)
0
10
FC Montbrelloz (All.D/9)
U.S.C.V. (All.D/9)
3
1
FC Grolley (All.D/9)
FC Villars-sur-Glâne c (All.D/9)
5
2
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (All.D/9)
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon b (All.D/9)
6
4
FC Domdidier (All.D/9)
FC Cugy/Montet (All.D/9 P)
1
7
FC Courgevaux a (All.D/9)
FC Cudrefin  (All.D/9)
11
0
FC Gruyère-Lac  (All.D/9)
FootVeveyse Csd a (All.D/9)
5
8
FC Riaz (All.D/9)
FC Charmey (All.D/9)
4
2
FootVeveyse Csd b (All.D/9)
Team La Gruyère (5011) a (All.D/9 P)
1
19
FC Ueberstorf b (All.D/9)
FC Bösingen (All.D/9 P)
1
8
FC Central FR a (All.D/9)
Team Gibloux (5133) a (All.D/9)
1
3
FC Avenches (All.D/9)
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b (All.D/9)
2
3
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font (All.D/9)
FC Aumont/Murist (All.D/9)
2
10
FootVeveyse Att b (All.D/9)
FootVeveyse Cps (All.D/9)
2
5
CS Romontois b (All.D/9)
FC Sarine-Ouest c (All.D/9)
2
6
Team Cousimbert b (All.D/9)
FRI-Talents AFF St-Léonard FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
1
12
Sense-Oberland (5135) a (All.D/9 P)
FC Schmitten a (All.D/9)
8
4
FC La Sionge (All.D/9)
FootVeveyse Att a (All.D/9)
3
4
FC Fribourg  (All.D/9)
Team Cousimbert (5110) a (All.D/9 P)
0
15
FRI-Talents AFF Poya FE-12 (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Matran (All.D/9)
2
1
Gi 01.09.2016
FRI-Talents AFF La Gruyère (FRI-T-AFF)
FC Broc (All.D/9)
17
1
Ma 06.09.2016
FC Richemond b (All.D/9)
FRI Talents AFF Gibloux (5096) (FRI-T-AFF)
0
4
Me 07.09.2016
FC Etoile-Sport a (All.D/9)
ES Belfaux a (All.D/9)
0
1