Campionato / Coppa

Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Sa 15.09.2018
ACB- BA09
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
*
*
no. gara 187536
GOAL E2
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
*
*
no. gara 187538
10:00
Team Camoghè 2010
Sassariente 4
no. gara 187535
Team Matro 4
Leventina Calcio 2
*
*
no. gara 187537
Me 19.09.2018
18:15
Team Riviera 2
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 187534
Sa 22.09.2018
09:15
US Pro Daro 2
Team Camoghè 2010
no. gara 187543
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
Team Riviera 2
*
*
no. gara 187539
Leventina Calcio 2
GOAL E2
*
*
no. gara 187540
10:00
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Team Matro 4
no. gara 187541
Sassariente 4
ACB- BA09
*
*
no. gara 187542
Sa 29.09.2018
09:15
ACB- BA09
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 187545
09:30
GOAL E2
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
no. gara 187547
10:00
Team Riviera 2
Team Camoghè 2010
no. gara 187544
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
Leventina Calcio 2
no. gara 187548
14:30
Team Matro 4
Sassariente 4
no. gara 187546
Sa 06.10.2018
US Pro Daro 2
Team Matro 4
no. gara 187552
10:00
Leventina Calcio 2
Team Riviera 2
no. gara 187549
10:00
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 187550
10:00
Team Camoghè 2010
ACB- BA09
no. gara 187553
10:30
Sassariente 4
GOAL E2
no. gara 187551
Sa 13.10.2018
09:30
GOAL E2
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 187556
10:00
Team Riviera 2
ACB- BA09
no. gara 187554
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
Sassariente 4
no. gara 187557
10:00
Leventina Calcio 2
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
no. gara 187558
14:30
Team Matro 4
Team Camoghè 2010
no. gara 187555
Sa 20.10.2018
09:15
US Pro Daro 2
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 187561
09:15
ACB- BA09
Team Matro 4
no. gara 187563
10:00
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Team Riviera 2
no. gara 187559
10:00
Team Camoghè 2010
GOAL E2
no. gara 187562
10:30
Sassariente 4
Leventina Calcio 2
no. gara 187560
Sa 27.10.2018
09:30
GOAL E2
ACB- BA09
no. gara 187565
10:00
Team Riviera 2
Team Matro 4
no. gara 187564
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
Team Camoghè 2010
no. gara 187566
10:00
Leventina Calcio 2
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 187567
10:00
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Sassariente 4
no. gara 187568
Sa 10.11.2018
09:15
ACB- BA09
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
no. gara 187572
10:30
Sassariente 4
Team Riviera 2
no. gara 187569
10:45
US Pro Daro 2
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
no. gara 187570
11:15
Team Camoghè 2010
Leventina Calcio 2
no. gara 187571
14:30
Team Matro 4
GOAL E2
no. gara 187573
Sa 17.11.2018
09:30
GOAL E2
Team Riviera 2
no. gara 187529
10:00
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 2
Team Matro 4
no. gara 187530
10:00
Leventina Calcio 2
ACB- BA09
no. gara 187531
10:00
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Team Camoghè 2010
no. gara 187532
10:30
Sassariente 4
US Pro Daro 2
no. gara 187533

Federazione ticinese di calcio