Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 23.03.2019
AS Breganzona 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
10
0
no. gara 210515
FC Mendrisio 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
1
no. gara 210513
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
Chiasso D3
3
1
no. gara 210514
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
RAAV 2
6
0
no. gara 210512
Me 27.03.2019
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
7
2
no. gara 210528
Sa 30.03.2019
RAAV 2
FC Mendrisio 2
0
7
no. gara 210518
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
4
3
no. gara 210517
Chiasso D3
AS Breganzona 2
2
14
no. gara 210516
ABC
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
3
7
no. gara 210519
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Mendrisio 2
ABC
7
0
no. gara 210520
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
RAAV 2
3
2
no. gara 210521
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AS Breganzona 2
7
3
no. gara 210522
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
Chiasso D3
2
1
no. gara 210523
Sa 13.04.2019
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
2
0
no. gara 210524
RAAV 2
AS Breganzona 2
2
3
no. gara 210525
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 210527
14:00
ABC
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
no. gara 210526
Sa 27.04.2019
Chiasso D3
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
3
1
no. gara 210531
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
RAAV 2
2
3
no. gara 210530
ABC
AS Breganzona 2
1
6
no. gara 210529
Sa 04.05.2019
RAAV 2
Chiasso D3
2
7
no. gara 210532
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AS Breganzona 2
3
5
no. gara 210534
ABC
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
2
3
no. gara 210533
Me 08.05.2019
FC Mendrisio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
7
1
no. gara 210535
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Breganzona 2
5
2
no. gara 210536
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
RAAV 2
3
0
no. gara 210539
Chiasso D3
ABC
3
1
no. gara 210538
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
1
4
no. gara 210537
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Mendrisio 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
10
1
no. gara 210542
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
Chiasso D3
6
1
no. gara 210541
ABC
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
0
no. gara 210540
Me 22.05.2019
18:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
AS Breganzona 2
no. gara 210543
Sa 25.05.2019
09:30
Chiasso D3
FC Mendrisio 2
no. gara 210509
09:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
no. gara 210510
10:00
RAAV 2
ABC
no. gara 210511
14:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
no. gara 210508

Federazione ticinese di calcio