Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.FC Rapid Lugano 1101000(5)61:1030 
2.Chiasso D210532(20)24:2418 
3.Team Matro10433(20)27:1815 
4.ACB-D9 200610424(1)27:2514 
5.FC Locarno10118(11)10:394 
6.AC Taverne 200610037(0)5:383 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Mendrisio 18701(0)36:921 
2.AS Breganzona 18602(1)34:1418 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 28602(1)28:1618 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 18413(2)30:2913 
5.FC Bioggio 18404(1)23:2712 
6.INSEMA D28305(1)23:329 
7.Chiasso D18215(0)18:347 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 18116(0)17:294 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18116(1)24:434 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.San Zeno9702(1)65:1821 
2.US Pro Daro 19621(1)54:2620 
3.Grandinani 19612(0)34:2219 
4.AC Taverne 20079423(0)41:2814 
5.RAAV 19324(0)26:2510 
6.Team Riviera 19315(0)19:479 
7.ACB 20079306(1)25:439 
8.Team Matro9009(0)16:710 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Ve 23.11.2018
Sassariente 3
FC Solduno 1
0
0
VN

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Losone Sportiva8800(0)73:1424 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia8314(0)13:4310 
3.Sassariente 38323(1)24:1910 
4.FC Ascona 18206(1)23:356 
5.FC Solduno 18134(3)13:355 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 19711(1)27:1622 
2.RAM 19702(1)48:2421 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 39612(0)46:1919 
4.FC Stabio9522(0)44:4117 
5.LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 29324(0)21:2311 
6.LAN Novazzano 20069252(1)15:1511 
7.AS Breganzona 29324(1)22:3311 
8.FC Mendrisio 29306(0)31:349 
9.Chiasso D39126(1)27:355 
10.INSEMA D39018(0)13:541 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 29702(0)52:2521 
2.MG Denti della Vecchia 19702(2)40:2121 
3.CG Cureglia9603(0)56:3818 
4.Basso Ceresio9513(0)33:2216 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 49513(21)27:3216 
6.RAM 29432(1)35:2815 
7.ABC9315(0)27:3810 
8.FC Savosa-Massagno 29306(2)25:439 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 29117(1)15:374 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia 29018(0)19:451 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente 19810(1)56:725 
2.GOAL SUD9810(1)54:1825 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 29702(0)40:2821 
4.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri9513(0)31:1315 
5.US Pro Daro 29504(0)33:2515 
6.Team Camoghè 20079306(0)21:289 
7.AS Gambarogno femm. 19315(0)14:309 
8.FF Lugano 19769207(0)11:276 
9.RAAV 29207(0)10:446 
10.AS Gambarogno femm. 29009(0)3:530 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Leventina Calcio10712(0)61:2322 
2.US Monte Carasso D 200610622(0)53:2020 
3.Grandinani 210604(0)32:3018 
4.Sassariente 210415(0)23:3313 
5.Team Riviera 210235(0)19:389 
6.Team Matro10037(1)19:633 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

1.GOAL Nord10901(1)56:1527 
2.Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone10703(2)46:3221 
3.Sassariente Piano D510523(1)28:1816 
4.Sassariente 410226(0)23:327 
5.FC Solduno10208(0)20:486 
6.Team Camoghè D110226(0)18:466 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

1.FC Locarno0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 30000(0)0:00 
ACB-D9 20060000(0)0:00 
San Zeno0000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio 10000(0)0:00 
Chiasso D10000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 
Grandinani 10000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno 10000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 20000(0)0:00 
RAM 10000(0)0:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia 10000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 20070000(0)0:00 
RAAV 10000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 10000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 10000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Chiasso D20000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 10000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano 11-20000(0)0:00 
INSEMA D20000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 20060000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
LAN Novazzano 20060000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia0000(0)0:00 
Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia0000(0)0:00 
GOAL SUD0000(0)0:00 
US Monte Carasso D 20060000(0)0:00 
FC Ascona 10000(0)0:00 
Sassariente 30000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.US Pro Daro 10000(0)0:00 
GOAL Nord0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 10000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
ACB 20070000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.CG Cureglia0000(0)0:00 
RAM 20000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 30000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 40000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 20000(0)0:00 
FF Lugano 19760000(0)0:00 
LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 20000(0)0:00 
FC Stabio0000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.MG Denti della Vecchia 20000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 30000(0)0:00 
Chiasso D30000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio 20000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 20000(0)0:00 
RAAV 20000(0)0:00 
ABC0000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 20000(0)0:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Team Matro0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente 40000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 20000(0)0:00 
AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri0000(0)0:00 
US Pro Daro 20000(0)0:00 
Sassariente 20000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè 20070000(0)0:00 
ACB USG D90000(0)0:00 
Grandinani 20000(0)0:00 
AS Gambarogno femm. 10000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Sassariente 10000(0)0:00 
FC Solduno0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente Piano D50000(0)0:00 
FC Locarno 20000(0)0:00 
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone0000(0)0:00 
AS Gambarogno femm. 20000(0)0:00 

Federazione ticinese di calcio