Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.FC Rapid Lugano 110820(5)48:9+3924 
2.Team Matro10442(20)25:13+1214 
3.ACB-D9 200610433(1)22:18+413 
4.FC Locarno10136(11)9:33-244 
5.AC Taverne 200610046(0)2:33-312 
6.Chiasso D2100100(20)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Mendrisio 18701(0)36:9+2721 
2.AS Breganzona 18602(1)34:14+2018 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 28602(1)28:16+1218 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 18413(2)30:29+113 
5.FC Bioggio 18404(1)23:27-412 
6.INSEMA D28305(1)23:32-99 
7.Chiasso D18215(0)18:34-167 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 18116(0)17:29-124 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18116(1)24:43-194 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.San Zeno9702(1)65:18+4721 
2.US Pro Daro 19621(1)54:26+2820 
3.Grandinani 19612(0)34:22+1219 
4.AC Taverne 20079423(0)41:28+1314 
5.RAAV 19324(0)26:25+110 
6.Team Riviera 19315(0)19:47-289 
7.ACB 20079306(1)25:43-189 
8.Team Matro9009(0)16:71-550 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Losone Sportiva8800(0)73:14+5924 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 18314(0)13:43-3010 
3.Sassariente 38323(1)24:19+510 
4.FC Ascona 18206(1)23:35-126 
5.FC Solduno 18134(3)13:35-225 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 19711(1)27:16+1122 
2.RAM 19702(1)48:24+2421 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 39612(0)46:19+2719 
4.FC Stabio9522(0)44:41+317 
5.LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 29324(0)21:23-211 
6.LAN Novazzano 20069252(1)15:15011 
7.AS Breganzona 29324(1)22:33-1111 
8.FC Mendrisio 29306(0)31:34-39 
9.Chiasso D39126(1)27:35-85 
10.INSEMA D39018(0)13:54-411 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 29702(0)52:25+2721 
2.MG Denti della Vecchia 19702(2)40:21+1921 
3.CG Cureglia9603(0)56:38+1818 
4.Basso Ceresio9513(0)33:22+1116 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 49513(21)27:32-516 
6.RAM 29432(1)35:28+715 
7.ABC9315(0)27:38-1110 
8.FC Savosa-Massagno 29306(2)25:43-189 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 29117(1)15:37-224 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia 29018(0)19:45-261 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente 19810(1)56:7+4925 
2.GOAL SUD9810(1)54:18+3625 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 29702(0)40:28+1221 
4.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri9513(0)31:13+1815 
5.US Pro Daro 29504(0)33:25+815 
6.Team Camoghè 20079306(0)21:28-79 
7.AS Gambarogno femm. 19315(0)14:30-169 
8.FF Lugano 19769207(0)11:27-166 
9.RAAV 29207(0)10:44-346 
10.AS Gambarogno femm. 29009(0)3:53-500 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Leventina Calcio10712(0)61:23+3822 
2.US Monte Carasso D 200610622(0)53:20+3320 
3.Grandinani 210604(0)32:30+218 
4.Sassariente 210415(0)23:33-1013 
5.Team Riviera 210235(0)19:38-199 
6.Team Matro10037(1)19:63-443 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

1.GOAL Nord10901(1)56:15+4127 
2.Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone10703(2)46:32+1421 
3.Sassariente D510523(1)28:18+1016 
4.Sassariente 410226(0)23:32-97 
5.FC Solduno10208(0)20:48-286 
6.Team Camoghè D110226(0)18:46-286 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

1.FC Mendrisio 18710(1)41:9+3222 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 17601(0)50:10+4018 
3.ACB-D9 20068512(0)40:18+2216 
4.San Zeno8422(2)24:24014 
5.Losone Sportiva9315(0)22:47-2510 
6.FC Locarno6213(2)22:23-17 
7.Grandinani 19126(1)16:41-255 
8.Chiasso D19009(1)15:58-430 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno 18512(2)24:12+1216 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 29432(0)26:12+1415 
3.AS Breganzona 19432(1)34:22+1215 
4.RAM 17412(0)25:16+913 
5.FC Bioggio 17322(1)23:15+811 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 17313(1)22:16+610 
7.MG Denti della Vecchia 18206(0)8:40-326 
8.AC Taverne 20077016(0)8:37-291 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Lugano 11-29531(0)31:18+1316 
2.AC Taverne 20068512(0)42:11+3115 
3.INSEMA D29423(0)22:21+113 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 19333(0)21:23-210 
5.LAN Novazzano 20068314(0)14:17-39 
6.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 19225(0)18:29-117 
7.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 27115(1)7:36-293 
8.Chiasso D2R 9090(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente 18710(0)31:10+2122 
2.FC Ascona 17601(22)41:16+2518 
3.Sassariente 38314(0)23:20+310 
4.US Monte Carasso D 20067304(0)28:23+59 
5.Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia 28215(0)21:38-177 
6.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 18017(0)16:53-371 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.US Pro Daro 19711(0)35:12+2322 
2.GOAL Nord9612(0)47:19+2819 
3.Leventina Calcio6501(0)24:11+1315 
4.RAAV 16303(0)17:15+29 
5.ACB 20076303(1)23:24-19 
6.Team Riviera 13102(0)4:10-63 
7.GOAL SUD7106(0)21:41-203 
8.Team Matro8008(0)7:46-390 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 37700(1)70:10+6021 
2.LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 26600(1)35:6+2918 
3.FC Stabio8512(0)38:22+1616 
4.Basso Ceresio8503(1)38:16+2215 
5.RAM 28413(0)33:33013 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 26114(0)13:40-274 
7.CG Cureglia8116(0)22:68-464 
8.FC Rapid Lugano 47106(0)11:33-223 
9.FF Lugano 19768107(0)9:41-323 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Mendrisio 28701(0)48:8+4021 
2.FC Savosa-Massagno 27601(1)35:13+2218 
3.AS Breganzona 28602(1)48:23+2518 
4.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 27403(0)18:14+412 
5.Chiasso D38305(0)19:37-189 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 36204(0)15:26-116 
7.ABC7205(0)12:28-166 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia 27205(0)9:32-236 
9.RAAV 28107(0)11:34-233 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri7511(1)24:7+1716 
2.Team Riviera 28512(0)24:12+1216 
3.AS Gambarogno femm. 18512(0)17:10+716 
4.Grandinani 27502(5)23:12+1115 
5.Team Camoghè 20078413(0)26:20+613 
6.US Pro Daro 28314(0)25:26-110 
7.Sassariente 27205(0)18:21-36 
8.Team Matro7205(0)19:36-176 
9.ACB USG D98017(0)14:46-321 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Sassariente D59810(0)56:10+4625 
2.Sassariente 49603(1)38:24+1418 
3.Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone9504(1)41:28+1315 
4.FC Locarno 29504(1)33:22+1115 
5.FC Solduno9216(0)19:36-177 
6.AS Gambarogno femm. 29009(0)4:71-670 

Federazione ticinese di calcio