Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
17Tiboni FedericoFC Solduno
13Milosevic GoranAC Ravecchia
Viola Yohan KelyAC Sementina
12Vasilev AleksandarAC Tenero-Contra
11Censi GabrieleGordola Calcio
Tundo MicheleGC Carassesi
10Morgantini JordanUS Semine
9Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Morisoli TommasoUS Monte Carasso
8Caruso FabioUS Semine
Perri SaverioUS Semine
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Ricci SimoneGordola Calcio
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
7Antoniutti FabioGordola Calcio
Benincasa GiuseppeGC Carassesi
Cama FrancescoAC Sementina
Deluigi StefanoGC Carassesi
Morelli MattiaUS Monte Carasso
Türkyilmaz KevinFC Claro
6Bianchi ChristianUS Pro Daro
De Freitas César RicardoUS Semine
Henriques RicardoAC Sementina
Kronauer SamueleAS Moesa
Lazic MileAC Sementina
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Quatrale MattiaAC Sementina
Simic DragoAC Sementina
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
5Aslan Onur CanFC Solduno
Berisha FaradinAS Gnosca
Bianchini FilippoUS Pro Daro
Colley OusmanAC Ravecchia
Lamanna MattiaBlenio Calcio
Matter LucioGordola Calcio
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
4Bakovic MarinkoBlenio Calcio
Blotti GiacomoUS Semine
Esposito MichaelAC Sementina
Ferraboschi FilippoUS Monte Carasso
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Papariello AlanUS Monte Carasso
Raffa GianlucaUS Pro Daro
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
Steiner PatrickAS Moesa
Sterza DanielGordola Calcio
Vasiljevic PetarBlenio Calcio
3Abdi Adam NasirAC Ravecchia
Apollonio ManuelUS Giubiasco
Battaglioni RaffaeleUS Pro Daro
Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Bomio JulienUS Monte Carasso
Covelli EmanueleAC Ravecchia
Fernandes Joao PedroFC Solduno
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Giambonini AndreaUS Pro Daro
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Giudici SaschaUS Semine
Kast AlessandroGordola Calcio
Masotti StefanoFC Claro
Mavraj MerganAS Moesa
Nikolic NemanjaAC Sementina
Piffaretti DavyFC Solduno
Stojov MikiFC Solduno
Termine MarcelloAS Verzaschesi
Trunzo FrancescoAC Ravecchia
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Monte Carasso
2Bianchi EliaAS Moesa
Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Bilandzija SinisaUS Semine
Bonito Marcelo FilipeFC Solduno
Bonventre GiulioUS Pro Daro
Calogero SebastianoFC Locarno
Cerutti SimoneFC Claro
Ciaburri DavideAC Tenero-Contra
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Fregno MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Galfetti GionaAC Tenero-Contra
Giumelli FilippoUS Monte Carasso
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Henriques GabrielAS Verzaschesi
Iacomini NicolasUS Verscio
Londino FrancescoFC Solduno
Marchi RomanBlenio Calcio
Marzano AlessandroAC Ravecchia
Masotti AndreaFC Claro
Mazzei JonathanUS Monte Carasso
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Pagnoncelli FredericoUS Arbedo
Palazzi AdamFC Claro
Pedretti DavideUS Pro Daro
Pedroni MattiaUS Verscio
Pocas MaurizioUS Monte Carasso
Polli NadirUS Verscio
Portavecchia LucaFC Claro
Quaglia DarioAC Tenero-Contra
Regazzoni Tobia TimoteoUS Monte Carasso
Rodrigues MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Sanchez AndersonAC Ravecchia
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Straface StefanoUS Monte Carasso
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Ugurlu KeremUS Giubiasco
Wenzin GiovanniUS Monte Carasso
1Almeida RafaelGC Carassesi
Assuelli GiordanoAC Tenero-Contra
Bajic AleksanderAC Ravecchia
Barloggio LucaAS Verzaschesi
Battaglia AndreaFC Claro
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Bizzozero Gian EnricoUS Monte Carasso
Braia CristianAS Minusio
Bremen DarioGC Carassesi
Brunner FabioUS Verscio
Brunner RetoUS Verscio
Bubba SalvatoreUS Monte Carasso
Caccia TimothyFC Claro
Cagnazzo RiccardoFC Claro
Capelli KimAS Moesa
Castelnovo KevinUS Pro Daro
Christen JonasAC Sementina
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
David Malcom CésarUS Giubiasco
De Ritz MattiaAS Moesa
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Ferraresi GiulioUS Pro Daro
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Fuoco LucaFC Claro
Gardenghi FrancescoBlenio Calcio
Ghaffari SahandUS Semine
Giovannacci SamueleGordola Calcio
Grassi ChristianUS Verscio
Hadzovic RobertoAC Ravecchia
Henriques DanielFC Solduno
Janett GioeleUS Pro Daro
Jemini MatteoBlenio Calcio
Jordanov AleksandarBlenio Calcio
Lanza StefanoAS Moesa
Lioi Giovanni AlexUS Azzurri
Lombardo FabioUS Semine
Longo GiovanniUS Semine
Madonna GioeleUS Verscio
Marioni AthosFC Claro
Martino JohnnyGordola Calcio
Martins RubenFC Solduno
Minini AlexUS Verscio
Mollica DarioUS Semine
Namani AlbanAC Ravecchia
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Nemeth KevinAC Tenero-Contra
Ostuni AlanGC Carassesi
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Paskov KiroUS Giubiasco
Pereira Da Cruz ArmandoUS Verscio
Plaza AxelUS Giubiasco
Popov IleFC Solduno
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
Scarpelli DanieleFC Solduno
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Scumace AlessioUS Semine
Silva Erick DanielUS Giubiasco
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Stacchi SimoneGC Carassesi
Staropoli ValerioAC Ravecchia
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Tavasci AndreaAS Moesa
Tonsi StefanoFC Solduno
Trapletti AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Walzer EliasAS Tegna
Zaimi NedimFC Claro
Ziccardi KevinGC Carassesi
Zita BadrFC Solduno