3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Me 29.08.2018
AC Sementina
US Monte Carasso
2
1
no. gara 130878
GC Carassesi
Gordola Calcio
0
1
no. gara 130879
US Semine
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 130880
FC Claro
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 130881
AS Moesa 1
US Verscio
3
0
no. gara 130875
Blenio Calcio
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 130876
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 130877
Sa 01.09.2018
US Monte Carasso
GC Carassesi
2
0
no. gara 130885
AC Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 130887
US Verscio
US Giubiasco
3
1
no. gara 130882
US Pro Daro
FC Claro
3
3
no. gara 130883
Do 02.09.2018
Gordola Calcio
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 130884
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
0
5
no. gara 130886
AS Moesa 1
Blenio Calcio
3
6
no. gara 130888
Sa 08.09.2018
GC Carassesi
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 130892
US Semine
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 130893
FC Claro
Gordola Calcio
1
3
no. gara 130894
US Giubiasco
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 130895
Do 09.09.2018
Blenio Calcio
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 130889
AC Sementina
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 130891
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Moesa 1
2
1
no. gara 130890
Sa 15.09.2018
AS Moesa 1
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 130901
AC Ravecchia
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 130900
US Verscio
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 130896
Gordola Calcio
US Giubiasco
0
0
no. gara 130897
US Monte Carasso
FC Claro
3
0
no. gara 130898
Do 16.09.2018
FC Solduno
US Semine
3
2
no. gara 130899
Blenio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
3
3
no. gara 130902
Sa 22.09.2018
GC Carassesi
AS Moesa 1
2
2
no. gara 130905
AC Tenero-Contra
US Verscio
3
2
no. gara 130903
FC Claro
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 130907
US Giubiasco
US Monte Carasso
0
2
no. gara 130908
US Pro Daro
Gordola Calcio
0
1
no. gara 130909
Do 23.09.2018
US Semine
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 130906
AC Sementina
Blenio Calcio
4
1
no. gara 130904
Sa 29.09.2018
AS Moesa 1
US Semine
2
2
no. gara 130914
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 130916
AC Ravecchia
FC Claro
3
0
no. gara 130913
US Verscio
Gordola Calcio
3
1
no. gara 130910
Do 30.09.2018
US Monte Carasso
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 130911
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
0
0
no. gara 130912
Me 03.10.2018
Blenio Calcio
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 130915
Sa 06.10.2018
US Semine
Blenio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 130919
FC Claro
AS Moesa 1
5
1
no. gara 130920
US Giubiasco
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 130921
US Pro Daro
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 130922
Do 07.10.2018
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
0
2
no. gara 130918
AC Sementina
US Verscio
3
0
no. gara 130917
Gordola Calcio
US Monte Carasso
4
1
no. gara 130923
Ve 12.10.2018
AS Moesa 1
US Giubiasco
0
2
no. gara 130927
Sa 13.10.2018
US Verscio
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 130924
Do 14.10.2018
Blenio Calcio
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 130928
AC Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
4
3
no. gara 130926
AC Sementina
GC Carassesi
5
0
no. gara 130930
FC Solduno
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 130925
AC Tenero-Contra
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 130929
Sa 20.10.2018
GC Carassesi
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 130931
US Giubiasco
Blenio Calcio
2
2
no. gara 130934
US Pro Daro
AS Moesa 1
1
3
no. gara 130935
Gordola Calcio
AC Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 130936
Do 21.10.2018
US Monte Carasso
FC Solduno
0
3
no. gara 130937
FC Claro
AC Tenero-Contra
0
3
no. gara 130933
US Semine
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 130932
Ve 26.10.2018
Blenio Calcio
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 130941
Sa 27.10.2018
AC Ravecchia
US Monte Carasso
5
4
no. gara 130939
Me 31.10.2018
AC Sementina
FC Claro
5
1
no. gara 130943
Sa 03.11.2018
Gordola Calcio
Blenio Calcio
0
0
no. gara 130949
US Semine
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 130945
US Pro Daro
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 130948
Do 04.11.2018
FC Solduno
AC Ravecchia
3
0
no. gara 130951
FC Claro
GC Carassesi
3
2
no. gara 130946
US Monte Carasso
AS Moesa 1
4
1
no. gara 130950
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 130947
Me 07.11.2018
AS Moesa 1
Gordola Calcio
2
0
no. gara 130940
US Verscio
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 130938
Do 11.11.2018
AS Moesa 1
FC Solduno
3
4
no. gara 130953
Blenio Calcio
US Monte Carasso
2
0
no. gara 130954
AC Sementina
US Pro Daro
5
0
no. gara 130956
Ma 13.11.2018
GC Carassesi
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 130957
Me 14.11.2018
AC Tenero-Contra
Gordola Calcio
1
3
no. gara 130955
US Semine
FC Claro
3
1
no. gara 130958
Ve 16.11.2018
US Pro Daro
GC Carassesi
3
2
no. gara 130961
Do 18.11.2018
FC Solduno
Blenio Calcio
5
0
no. gara 130964
Gordola Calcio
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 130962
US Monte Carasso
AC Tenero-Contra
3
3
no. gara 130963
US Giubiasco
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 130960
AC Ravecchia
AS Moesa 1
3
0
F
no. gara 130965
FC Claro
US Verscio
0
2
no. gara 130959
Me 21.11.2018
US Verscio
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 130952
GC Carassesi
US Semine
3
5
no. gara 130944
AC Tenero-Contra
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 130942
Sa 09.03.2019
US Verscio
AS Moesa 1
2
2
no. gara 130966
AC Ravecchia
Blenio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 130967
Gordola Calcio
GC Carassesi
5
1
no. gara 130970
US Pro Daro
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 130971
Do 10.03.2019
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 130968
US Monte Carasso
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 130969
US Giubiasco
FC Claro
2
0
no. gara 130972
Sa 16.03.2019
US Giubiasco
US Verscio
1
2
no. gara 130973
Do 17.03.2019
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Ravecchia
2
0
no. gara 130978
Blenio Calcio
AS Moesa 1
0
0
no. gara 130979
US Semine
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 130975
GC Carassesi
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 130976
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
4
0
no. gara 130977
FC Claro
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 130974
Ve 22.03.2019
Gordola Calcio
FC Claro
4
1
no. gara 130985
Sa 23.03.2019
US Pro Daro
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 130986
AC Ravecchia
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 130982
US Verscio
Blenio Calcio
2
0
no. gara 130980
Do 24.03.2019
FC Solduno
GC Carassesi
3
0
no. gara 130983
US Monte Carasso
US Semine
2
2
no. gara 130984
AS Moesa 1
AC Tenero-Contra
5
0
no. gara 130981
Sa 30.03.2019
US Pro Daro
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 130987
US Semine
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 130990
Do 31.03.2019
GC Carassesi
AC Ravecchia
3
2
no. gara 130991
AC Tenero-Contra
Blenio Calcio
1
4
no. gara 130993
US Giubiasco
Gordola Calcio
1
3
no. gara 130988
AC Sementina
AS Moesa 1
3
1
no. gara 130992
FC Claro
US Monte Carasso
0
3
no. gara 130989
Sa 06.04.2019
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
4
1
no. gara 130997
Gordola Calcio
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 131000
Do 07.04.2019
FC Solduno
FC Claro
4
1
no. gara 130998
AS Moesa 1
GC Carassesi
2
0
no. gara 130996
US Verscio
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 130994
Blenio Calcio
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 130995
US Monte Carasso
US Giubiasco
3
0
no. gara 130999
Ve 12.04.2019
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
1
4
no. gara 131003
Sa 13.04.2019
GC Carassesi
Blenio Calcio
2
0
no. gara 131006
FC Claro
AC Ravecchia
3
2
no. gara 131004
US Semine
AS Moesa 1
4
5
no. gara 131005
Gordola Calcio
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 131001
US Pro Daro
US Monte Carasso
1
4
no. gara 131002
Do 14.04.2019
AC Sementina
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 131007
Sa 27.04.2019
AS Moesa 1
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 131011
US Monte Carasso
Gordola Calcio
3
2
no. gara 131014
AC Ravecchia
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 131012
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 131009
Do 28.04.2019
US Verscio
AC Sementina
1
5
no. gara 131008
FC Solduno
US Pro Daro
2
3
no. gara 131013
Blenio Calcio
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 131010
Ve 03.05.2019
US Giubiasco
AS Moesa 1
2
3
no. gara 131018
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Claro
Blenio Calcio
0
3
no. gara 131019
US Monte Carasso
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 131015
Gordola Calcio
FC Solduno
7
1
no. gara 131016
US Pro Daro
AC Ravecchia
1
4
no. gara 131017
Do 05.05.2019
GC Carassesi
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 131021
US Semine
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 131020
Ve 10.05.2019
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Claro
4
0
no. gara 131024
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
0
1
no. gara 131028
Sa 11.05.2019
Blenio Calcio
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 131025
AC Ravecchia
Gordola Calcio
1
4
no. gara 131027
Do 12.05.2019
AC Sementina
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 131023
US Verscio
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 131022
AS Moesa 1
US Pro Daro
0
0
no. gara 131026
Ma 14.05.2019
FC Solduno
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 131029
Me 15.05.2019
Gordola Calcio
AS Moesa 1
6
0
no. gara 131031
Ve 17.05.2019
US Giubiasco
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 131033
Sa 18.05.2019
US Monte Carasso
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 131030
US Pro Daro
Blenio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 131032
FC Claro
AC Sementina
0
6
no. gara 131034
US Semine
GC Carassesi
4
3
no. gara 131035
Ve 24.05.2019
20:30
GC Carassesi
FC Claro
no. gara 131037
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
US Pro Daro
no. gara 131039
Sa 25.05.2019
19:00
AS Moesa 1
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 131041
19:30
AC Ravecchia
FC Solduno
no. gara 131042
Do 26.05.2019
14:15
US Verscio
US Semine
no. gara 131036
15:15
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
no. gara 131038
16:30
Blenio Calcio
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 131040
Do 02.06.2019
16:30
AC Ravecchia
US Verscio
no. gara 131043
16:30
FC Solduno
AS Moesa 1
no. gara 131044
16:30
US Monte Carasso
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 131045
16:30
Gordola Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 131046
16:30
US Pro Daro
AC Sementina
no. gara 131047
16:30
US Giubiasco
GC Carassesi
no. gara 131048
16:30
FC Claro
US Semine
no. gara 131049
Do 09.06.2019
16:30
US Verscio
FC Claro
no. gara 131050
16:30
US Semine
US Giubiasco
no. gara 131051
16:30
GC Carassesi
US Pro Daro
no. gara 131052
16:30
AC Sementina
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 131053
16:30
AC Tenero-Contra
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 131054
16:30
Blenio Calcio
FC Solduno
no. gara 131055
16:30
AS Moesa 1
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 131056