3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Me 29.08.2018
AS Maroggia
FC Pura
0
0
no. gara 130695
FC Melide 1
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 130696
AC Malcantone
SAV Vacallo
4
3
no. gara 130697
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 130698
AC Taverne 2
FC Riva
1
2
no. gara 130699
AS Breganzona
FC Insubrica
2
2
no. gara 130693
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Monteceneri
2
0
no. gara 130694
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Rancate 1
AC Taverne 2
1
2
no. gara 130701
SAV Vacallo
FC Collina d'Oro
0
3
no. gara 130702
Do 02.09.2018
AS Monteceneri
AS Maroggia
0
4
no. gara 130705
AS Breganzona
FC Os Lusiadas
1
5
no. gara 130706
FC Pura
FC Melide 1
2
3
no. gara 130704
AS Coldrerio
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 130703
Me 05.09.2018
FC Insubrica
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 130700
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Insubrica
FC Os Lusiadas
2
0
no. gara 130707
Sa 08.09.2018
AS Maroggia
AS Breganzona
3
1
no. gara 130708
FC Melide 1
AS Monteceneri
4
1
no. gara 130709
FC Riva
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 130713
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 130711
AC Taverne 2
SAV Vacallo
3
2
no. gara 130712
Do 09.09.2018
AC Malcantone
FC Pura
3
1
no. gara 130710
Ve 14.09.2018
FC Insubrica
FC Rancate 1
1
3
no. gara 130714
Sa 15.09.2018
SAV Vacallo
FC Riva
2
1
no. gara 130715
AS Coldrerio
AC Taverne 2
4
1
no. gara 130716
AS Maroggia
FC Os Lusiadas
2
2
no. gara 130720
AS Monteceneri
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 130718
Do 16.09.2018
AS Breganzona
FC Melide 1
1
7
no. gara 130719
FC Pura
FC Collina d'Oro
0
3
no. gara 130717
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Rancate 1
SAV Vacallo
2
0
no. gara 130727
AS Maroggia
FC Insubrica
0
1
no. gara 130721
FC Riva
AS Coldrerio
2
4
no. gara 130726
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Monteceneri
3
1
no. gara 130724
AC Taverne 2
FC Pura
1
1
no. gara 130725
Do 23.09.2018
FC Melide 1
FC Os Lusiadas
1
2
no. gara 130722
AC Malcantone
AS Breganzona
6
0
no. gara 130723
Me 26.09.2018
FC Insubrica
SAV Vacallo
0
2
no. gara 130728
AS Coldrerio
FC Rancate 1
3
1
no. gara 130729
Ve 28.09.2018
AS Maroggia
FC Melide 1
0
4
no. gara 130734
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Pura
FC Riva
0
1
no. gara 130730
AS Breganzona
FC Collina d'Oro
2
3
no. gara 130732
AC Malcantone
FC Os Lusiadas
5
0
no. gara 130733
Do 30.09.2018
AS Monteceneri
AC Taverne 2
0
1
no. gara 130731
Ve 05.10.2018
AC Taverne 2
AS Breganzona
3
1
no. gara 130738
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Rancate 1
FC Pura
3
0
no. gara 130740
SAV Vacallo
AS Coldrerio
1
5
no. gara 130741
FC Melide 1
FC Insubrica
7
1
no. gara 130735
FC Riva
AS Monteceneri
4
2
no. gara 130739
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Os Lusiadas
2
2
no. gara 130737
Do 07.10.2018
AC Malcantone
AS Maroggia
7
1
no. gara 130736
Ve 12.10.2018
FC Insubrica
AS Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 130742
Sa 13.10.2018
AS Maroggia
FC Collina d'Oro
1
4
no. gara 130747
FC Melide 1
AC Malcantone
3
0
no. gara 130748
Do 14.10.2018
FC Pura
SAV Vacallo
3
1
no. gara 130743
AS Monteceneri
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 130744
AS Breganzona
FC Riva
6
8
no. gara 130745
FC Os Lusiadas
AC Taverne 2
3
0
no. gara 130746
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Rancate 1
AS Breganzona
7
0
no. gara 130753
SAV Vacallo
AS Monteceneri
2
1
no. gara 130754
AS Coldrerio
FC Pura
5
1
no. gara 130755
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Melide 1
1
0
no. gara 130750
FC Riva
FC Os Lusiadas
2
2
no. gara 130752
AC Taverne 2
AS Maroggia
1
1
no. gara 130751
Me 24.10.2018
AC Malcantone
FC Insubrica
5
0
no. gara 130749
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Insubrica
FC Pura
3
2
no. gara 130756
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Rancate 1
4
3
no. gara 130759
Do 28.10.2018
FC Melide 1
AC Taverne 2
7
4
no. gara 130761
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Insubrica
2
1
no. gara 130763
Do 04.11.2018
FC Pura
AS Monteceneri
1
3
no. gara 130769
AC Taverne 2
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 130764
Ma 06.11.2018
AS Breganzona
SAV Vacallo
1
4
no. gara 130758
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Taverne 2
7
1
no. gara 130776
Do 11.11.2018
AS Breganzona
FC Pura
1
7
no. gara 130771
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 130772
Ma 13.11.2018
FC Rancate 1
AS Maroggia
2
2
no. gara 130766
AC Malcantone
FC Riva
4
1
no. gara 130775
Me 14.11.2018
SAV Vacallo
FC Os Lusiadas
1
1
no. gara 130767
Sa 17.11.2018
FC Rancate 1
AC Malcantone
1
0
no. gara 130779
SAV Vacallo
FC Melide 1
2
3
no. gara 130780
FC Riva
FC Collina d'Oro
0
4
no. gara 130778
AS Monteceneri
AS Breganzona
1
0
no. gara 130783
Do 18.11.2018
AC Taverne 2
FC Insubrica
0
0
no. gara 130777
AS Coldrerio
AS Maroggia
2
1
no. gara 130781
FC Pura
FC Os Lusiadas
2
1
no. gara 130782
Me 21.11.2018
FC Insubrica
AS Monteceneri
6
2
no. gara 130770
AS Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
4
0
no. gara 130768
FC Riva
FC Melide 1
4
4
no. gara 130765
AC Malcantone
FC Collina d'Oro
2
0
no. gara 130762
Gi 22.11.2018
AS Maroggia
SAV Vacallo
1
1
no. gara 130773
Do 25.11.2018
FC Melide 1
FC Rancate 1
2
0
no. gara 130774
Me 28.11.2018
AS Maroggia
FC Riva
5
1
no. gara 130760
AS Monteceneri
AS Coldrerio
0
5
no. gara 130757
Sa 09.03.2019
SAV Vacallo
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 130788
FC Rancate 1
FC Collina d'Oro
3
0
no. gara 130789
FC Riva
AC Taverne 2
2
4
no. gara 130790
Do 10.03.2019
AS Monteceneri
FC Os Lusiadas
0
0
no. gara 130785
FC Pura
AS Maroggia
2
2
no. gara 130786
AS Coldrerio
FC Melide 1
2
1
no. gara 130787
Me 13.03.2019
FC Insubrica
AS Breganzona
3
0
no. gara 130784
Ve 15.03.2019
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 130797
AC Taverne 2
FC Rancate 1
0
2
no. gara 130792
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Collina d'Oro
SAV Vacallo
1
1
no. gara 130793
FC Riva
FC Insubrica
0
1
no. gara 130791
Do 17.03.2019
AS Maroggia
AS Monteceneri
6
3
no. gara 130796
AC Malcantone
AS Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 130794
FC Melide 1
FC Pura
6
0
no. gara 130795
Sa 23.03.2019
AS Coldrerio
FC Collina d'Oro
3
1
no. gara 130802
SAV Vacallo
AC Taverne 2
1
1
no. gara 130803
FC Rancate 1
FC Riva
3
2
no. gara 130804
Do 24.03.2019
AS Breganzona
AS Maroggia
2
5
no. gara 130799
AS Monteceneri
FC Melide 1
3
2
no. gara 130800
FC Pura
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 130801
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Insubrica
2
2
no. gara 130798
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Rancate 1
FC Insubrica
2
1
no. gara 130805
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Maroggia
3
3
no. gara 130811
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Pura
5
2
no. gara 130808
FC Melide 1
AS Breganzona
1
0
no. gara 130810
FC Riva
SAV Vacallo
3
2
no. gara 130806
Do 31.03.2019
AC Taverne 2
AS Coldrerio
1
5
no. gara 130807
AC Malcantone
AS Monteceneri
1
0
no. gara 130809
Gi 04.04.2019
AS Monteceneri
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 130815
Ve 05.04.2019
AS Breganzona
AC Malcantone
0
4
no. gara 130814
Sa 06.04.2019
SAV Vacallo
FC Rancate 1
2
2
no. gara 130818
AS Coldrerio
FC Riva
3
1
no. gara 130817
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Melide 1
0
1
no. gara 130813
Do 07.04.2019
FC Pura
AC Taverne 2
1
2
no. gara 130816
Me 10.04.2019
FC Insubrica
AS Maroggia
1
2
no. gara 130812
Sa 13.04.2019
SAV Vacallo
FC Insubrica
1
1
no. gara 130819
FC Rancate 1
AS Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 130820
FC Melide 1
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 130825
FC Riva
FC Pura
2
3
no. gara 130821
FC Os Lusiadas
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 130824
Do 14.04.2019
AC Taverne 2
AS Monteceneri
1
2
no. gara 130822
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 130823
Sa 27.04.2019
AS Maroggia
AC Malcantone
0
0
no. gara 130827
AS Monteceneri
FC Riva
2
0
no. gara 130830
AS Coldrerio
SAV Vacallo
5
1
no. gara 130832
Do 28.04.2019
FC Pura
FC Rancate 1
2
0
no. gara 130831
AS Breganzona
AC Taverne 2
1
2
no. gara 130829
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Collina d'Oro
1
3
no. gara 130828
Ve 03.05.2019
AC Taverne 2
FC Os Lusiadas
2
6
no. gara 130837
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Rancate 1
AS Monteceneri
1
3
no. gara 130835
FC Riva
AS Breganzona
3
1
no. gara 130836
AS Coldrerio
FC Insubrica
5
0
no. gara 130833
SAV Vacallo
FC Pura
3
1
no. gara 130834
Do 05.05.2019
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Maroggia
1
0
no. gara 130838
AC Malcantone
FC Melide 1
3
0
no. gara 130839
Gi 09.05.2019
AS Breganzona
FC Rancate 1
3
0
no. gara 130844
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Insubrica
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 130840
Sa 11.05.2019
AS Maroggia
AC Taverne 2
2
2
no. gara 130842
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Riva
2
0
no. gara 130843
FC Melide 1
FC Collina d'Oro
0
0
no. gara 130841
Do 12.05.2019
AS Monteceneri
SAV Vacallo
4
0
no. gara 130845
FC Pura
AS Coldrerio
0
4
no. gara 130846
Me 15.05.2019
FC Insubrica
FC Melide 1
3
2
no. gara 130826
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Pura
FC Insubrica
2
3
no. gara 130847
FC Riva
AS Maroggia
4
3
no. gara 130851
SAV Vacallo
AS Breganzona
3
1
no. gara 130849
Do 19.05.2019
AC Taverne 2
FC Melide 1
6
1
no. gara 130852
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 130853
FC Rancate 1
FC Os Lusiadas
3
0
no. gara 130850
Ma 21.05.2019
FC Os Lusiadas
SAV Vacallo
0
2
no. gara 130858
Gi 23.05.2019
AS Breganzona
AS Coldrerio
1
6
no. gara 130859
Ve 24.05.2019
FC Insubrica
FC Collina d'Oro
0
4
no. gara 130854
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Melide 1
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 130856
AS Maroggia
FC Rancate 1
3
2
no. gara 130857
AS Monteceneri
FC Pura
2
2
no. gara 130860
Do 26.05.2019
AC Malcantone
AC Taverne 2
5
0
no. gara 130855
Ma 28.05.2019
20:45
AS Coldrerio
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 130848
Do 02.06.2019
16:30
AS Monteceneri
FC Insubrica
no. gara 130861
16:30
FC Pura
AS Breganzona
no. gara 130862
16:30
AS Coldrerio
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 130863
16:30
SAV Vacallo
AS Maroggia
no. gara 130864
16:30
FC Rancate 1
FC Melide 1
no. gara 130865
16:30
FC Riva
AC Malcantone
no. gara 130866
16:30
AC Taverne 2
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 130867
Do 09.06.2019
16:30
FC Insubrica
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 130868
16:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Riva
no. gara 130869
16:30
AC Malcantone
FC Rancate 1
no. gara 130870
16:30
FC Melide 1
SAV Vacallo
no. gara 130871
16:30
AS Maroggia
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 130872
16:30
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Pura
no. gara 130873
16:30
AS Breganzona
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 130874