Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
27Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
26Spagnuolo LorenzoAS Coldrerio
19Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
17Tiboni FedericoFC Solduno
15Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
14Chinchio FilippoFC Rancate
Livi SebastianoFC Riva
13Milosevic GoranAC Ravecchia
Viola Yohan KelyAC Sementina
12Scacchi FedericoFC Riva
Tundo MicheleGC Carassesi
Vasilev AleksandarAC Tenero-Contra
11Castelli MatteoFC Insubrica
Censi GabrieleGordola Calcio
Pedretti AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
10Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Islamaj EjmenAC Malcantone 2015
Morgantini JordanUS Semine
9Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Morisoli TommasoUS Monte Carasso
Ricci SimoneGordola Calcio
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
8Caruso FabioUS Semine
Perri SaverioUS Semine
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Tolone AlessandroFC Insubrica
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
7Adreani MatteoFC Pura
Antoniutti FabioGordola Calcio
Benincasa GiuseppeGC Carassesi
Cama FrancescoAC Sementina
Deluigi StefanoGC Carassesi
Gygax AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
La Russa CristianAS Monteceneri
Martorana DavideSAV Vacallo
Morelli MattiaUS Monte Carasso
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Türkyilmaz KevinFC Claro
Vallejo Angel FranciscoAC Malcantone 2015
6Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Bianchi ChristianUS Pro Daro
De Freitas César RicardoUS Semine
Gottardi DavideFC Collina d'Oro
Henriques RicardoAC Sementina
Kronauer SamueleAS Moesa
Lazic MileAC Sementina
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Manicone TommasoFC Rancate
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Quatrale MattiaAC Sementina
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
Simic DragoAC Sementina
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Verde Mario DomenicoAC Malcantone 2015
Veseli ArgtimFC Melide
5Aristarco SalvatoreAC Taverne
Aslan Onur CanFC Solduno
Berisha FaradinAS Gnosca
Bianchini FilippoUS Pro Daro
Cappellari SimoneAS Coldrerio
Colley OusmanAC Ravecchia
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Insubrica
Ferreira DiegoFC Melide
Hoxha JurgenAS Coldrerio
Imperato GiacomoFC Collina d'Oro
Lamanna MattiaBlenio Calcio
Livi GabrieleFC Riva
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Mascazzini GabrieleFC Melide
Matter LucioGordola Calcio
Medina Gonzalo AlbertoAS Breganzona
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Sergio AlessandroAS Monteceneri
4Atay MansurSAV Vacallo
Bakovic MarinkoBlenio Calcio
Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Binda JannFC Pura
Blotti GiacomoUS Semine
Bordoni NicolasAS Maroggia
Bosnjak MateoFC Riva
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
De Angeli MarioAS Coldrerio
Esposito MichaelAC Sementina
Ferraboschi FilippoUS Monte Carasso
Galli NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Ivanovic DarkoAC Malcantone 2015
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Papariello AlanUS Monte Carasso
Raffa GianlucaUS Pro Daro
Ruberto DavideFC Collina d'Oro
Sala KevinFC Os Lusiadas
Santullo AldoAS Breganzona
Scicolone AngeloFC Insubrica
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
Steiner PatrickAS Moesa
Sterza DanielGordola Calcio
Storni MatteoFC Pura
Trapanese AndreaSAV Vacallo
Vasiljevic PetarBlenio Calcio
3Abdi Adam NasirAC Ravecchia
Apollonio ManuelUS Giubiasco
Apruzzese LucaFC Melide
Battaglioni RaffaeleUS Pro Daro
Bomio JulienUS Monte Carasso
Brizzi FrancescoAS Maroggia
Casarin LucaAS Breganzona
Casnici Alef GutyerrezAC Malcantone 2015
Castorino AlessioAC Malcantone 2015
Citella LucaFC Pura
Covelli EmanueleAC Ravecchia
Delorenzi Andrea MarcoFC Pura
Fazliu IsmetFC Riva
Fernandes Joao PedroFC Solduno
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Giachetti Mark AndreaAS Coldrerio
Giambonini AndreaUS Pro Daro
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Giudici SaschaUS Semine
Haas ManuelAS Monteceneri
Kast AlessandroGordola Calcio
Kobler NiccolaSAV Vacallo
Lavorato FeliceAC Malcantone 2015
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Masotti StefanoFC Claro
Mavraj MerganAS Moesa
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Nikolic NemanjaAC Sementina
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Parini OmaelFC Pura
Pereira Ramiro MiguelAS Breganzona
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Piffaretti DavyFC Solduno
Regazzoni AlbertoFC Rancate
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Ruberto MatteoAC Taverne
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
Sartori NicoloFC Rancate
Stojov MikiFC Solduno
Tamai GuidoAP Campionese
Termine MarcelloAS Verzaschesi
Trunzo FrancescoAC Ravecchia
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Monte Carasso
Vescio VittorioAS Monteceneri
2Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Arrivabene AlessioFC Insubrica
Bella DanieleSAV Vacallo
Bernasconi MicheleAS Coldrerio
Bertolini AndreaAS Maroggia
Bianchi EliaAS Moesa
Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Bilandzija SinisaUS Semine
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Bonito Marcelo FilipeFC Solduno
Bonventre GiulioUS Pro Daro
Braga Tiago AlexandreSAV Vacallo
Brizzi GiuseppeAC Taverne
Calogero SebastianoFC Locarno
Cerutti SimoneFC Claro
Ciaburri DavideAC Tenero-Contra
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Ferrazzini MattiaAC Taverne
Fontana ThierryFC Pura
Fregno MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Galfetti GionaAC Tenero-Contra
Ghezzi MassimoFC Melide
Giansante NicoloAS Maroggia
Giumelli FilippoUS Monte Carasso
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Henriques GabrielAS Verzaschesi
Iacomini NicolasUS Verscio
Iadicola LorenzoAS Monteceneri
Londino FrancescoFC Solduno
Longo GiovanniUS Semine
Lucas-de-Oliveira CatrielAC Taverne
Machado RicardoFC Os Lusiadas
Marchi RomanBlenio Calcio
Martins FabrizioFC Os Lusiadas
Marzano AlessandroAC Ravecchia
Masotti AndreaFC Claro
Mazzei JonathanUS Monte Carasso
Mirukaj ErikoAC Malcantone 2015
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Mujic AlenFC Os Lusiadas
Negri ThomasSAV Vacallo
Nessi DavidFC Riva
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Pace MattiaAC Malcantone 2015
Pagnoncelli FredericoUS Arbedo
Palazzi AdamFC Claro
Pedretti DavideUS Pro Daro
Pedroni MattiaUS Verscio
Pisciotta Julian GabrielAC Taverne
Pocas MaurizioUS Monte Carasso
Polli NadirUS Verscio
Portavecchia LucaFC Claro
Quaglia DarioAC Tenero-Contra
Regazzoni Tobia TimoteoUS Monte Carasso
Regusci MarcoFC Collina d'Oro
Reyes Ramos Willy AlexanderFC Melide
Rodrigues MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Roth MoritzAC Taverne
Sanchez AndersonAC Ravecchia
Sasivari SabriFC Melide
Scarcella PatrickAS Breganzona
Serrao PasqualeAS Monteceneri
Shala RijatFC Rapid Lugano
Shala SamirFC Os Lusiadas
Silva Goncalo AntonioFC Pura
Soldati KimAS Breganzona
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Straface StefanoUS Monte Carasso
Tagliati StefanoFC Os Lusiadas
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Toletti TizianoFC Riva
Tomaselli LorenzoFC Collina d'Oro
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Ugurlu KeremUS Giubiasco
Vaccani ThomasAS Maroggia
Verna ParideFC Insubrica
Wenzin GiovanniUS Monte Carasso
1Ahmari ArmiaFC Ceresio
Ahmeti BleronFC Melide
Ahmeti BlertonFC Ceresio
Almeida RafaelGC Carassesi
Amore UmbertoAS Maroggia
Arrigoni FrancescoAS Maroggia
Assuelli GiordanoAC Tenero-Contra
Bajic AleksanderAC Ravecchia
Barloggio LucaAS Verzaschesi
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Battaglia AndreaFC Claro
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Berisha LeonardAC Taverne
Berzi MircoFC Claro
Bizzozero Gian EnricoUS Monte Carasso
Botelheiro RubenFC Os Lusiadas
Braia CristianAS Minusio
Bremen DarioGC Carassesi
Brogna SimoneFC Rancate
Brunner FabioUS Verscio
Brunner RetoUS Verscio
Bubba SalvatoreUS Monte Carasso
Caccia TimothyFC Claro
Cagnazzo RiccardoFC Claro
Cameroni GabrieleAS Breganzona
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Capelli KimAS Moesa
Cardinali AlessandroAS Breganzona
Castelnovo KevinUS Pro Daro
Ceolin NicolasFC Os Lusiadas
Christen JonasAC Sementina
Cirilli GianmarcoFC Pura
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Congo JastinAC Taverne
Covino SimoneFC Pura
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
David Malcom CésarUS Giubiasco
De Ritz MattiaAS Moesa
Delgrosso JordaneFC Pura
Demircan MattiyasFC Ceresio
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Dragulovic StefanAC Taverne
Fehr MichaelSAV Vacallo
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Ferraresi GiulioUS Pro Daro
Ferrari LucaFC Rancate
Ferrari PascalBlenio Calcio
Fiehn CasperFC Insubrica
Fiorenza AntonioFC Pura
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Fontana FrancescoAC Taverne
Franzese NicholasAS Coldrerio
Fuoco LucaFC Claro
Galfetti MarcoAS Coldrerio
Gardenghi FrancescoBlenio Calcio
Gerosa GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Ghaffari SahandUS Semine
Giovannacci SamueleGordola Calcio
Grassi ChristianUS Verscio
Grgic KristianAS Breganzona
Hadzovic RobertoAC Ravecchia
Haliti MergimAS Breganzona
Hamataj AnxheloAC Malcantone 2015
Hardmeier StefanoFC Melide
Henriques DanielFC Solduno
Hyka DarioFC Rancate
Iantorno DavideAC Malcantone 2015
Izzo DanieleAS Maroggia
Janett GioeleUS Pro Daro
Jemini MatteoBlenio Calcio
Jordanov AleksandarBlenio Calcio
Lanza StefanoAS Moesa
Lioi Giovanni AlexUS Azzurri
Lombardo FabioUS Semine
Lorini PatrickUS Verscio
Lovisi GiuseppeAS Monteceneri
Luglio LucaFC Rancate
Madonna GioeleUS Verscio
Maia CristianFC Riva
Maier FlorianFC Rancate
Makaj ErnestFC Os Lusiadas
Manaj EnioFC Rancate
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mariano AlessioFC Collina d'Oro
Marioni AthosFC Claro
Martino JohnnyGordola Calcio
Martins RubenFC Solduno
Mazzoleni SamueleFC Pura
Meroni CarlosSAV Vacallo
Mesquita Paula MarioFC Agno
Minini AlexUS Verscio
Mollica DarioUS Semine
Namani AlbanAC Ravecchia
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Negri OmarFC Pura
Nemeth KevinAC Tenero-Contra
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Ostuni AlanGC Carassesi
Palazzo JacopoFC Rancate
Pandurevic MarkoFC Melide
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Paskov KiroUS Giubiasco
Pellegrino MattiaFC Melide
Pereira Da Cruz ArmandoUS Verscio
Pertunaj KristijanFC Pura
Placidi AntonioFC Melide
Plaza AxelUS Giubiasco
Popov IleFC Solduno
Pozzato AndreaSAV Vacallo
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
Rainone MatteoFC Riva
Recchia TiberioSAV Vacallo
Rossi MatteoUS Verscio
Rua Ricardo FilipeFC Os Lusiadas
Russbach MattiaFC Melide
Ruzzon LucaAS Coldrerio
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Saredi LorenzoAC Taverne
Scarpelli DanieleFC Solduno
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Scotto AlessandroAS Breganzona
Scumace AlessioUS Semine
Sergio LucaAS Monteceneri
Silva Erick DanielUS Giubiasco
Skoric MladenAC Taverne
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Spoti LucaFC Insubrica
Stacchi SimoneGC Carassesi
Staropoli ValerioAC Ravecchia
Sulmoni NicolasFC Pura
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Tavasci AndreaAS Moesa
Tettamanti DevisAS Coldrerio
Tonsi StefanoFC Solduno
Torrani NicoloFC Collina d'Oro
Trapletti AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Vitali SimoneFC Porza
Vittorio AlessandroFC Insubrica
Walzer EliasAS Tegna
Zaimi NedimFC Claro
Zamboni AndreaFC Melide
Ziccardi KevinGC Carassesi
Zita BadrFC Solduno