Sanzioni - Coppa BancaStato allievi A - 1/16 finale

US Arbedo
Turano Mattia
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514433
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
ASM Arzo
Rusca Matteo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514439
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
GC Biaschesi
Bajrami Benjamin
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514432
Sanzione disciplinare del 15.11.2018
FC Bioggio
Gutierrez Josue
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514440
Sanzione disciplinare del 11.10.2018
AS Breganzona
Basalini Alessio
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514438
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Dublin Thor
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514438
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
Klemm Riccardo Ernst
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514438
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
AS Coldrerio
Cantaluppi Matteo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514437
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
Tettamanti Devis
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514437
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
Losone Sportiva
Grgic Denis
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514431
Sanzione disciplinare del 12.10.2018
FC Savosa-Massagno
Faizi Jawid
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514437
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
US Monte Carasso
Peixoto Paulo Ricardo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514432
Sanzione disciplinare del 15.11.2018
FC Riva
Fasetti Andrea
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514444
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Ferreto Giacomo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514444
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
AC Taverne
Simonetti Dario
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514438
Sanzione disciplinare del 18.10.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
Pisano Luca
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514436
Sanzione disciplinare del 24.10.2018
Soldini Miro
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514436
Sanzione disciplinare del 24.10.2018
US Verscio
Gerber Mattia
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514434
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
Schaad Mirto
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514434
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
FC Melide
Majed Ayman
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514441
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Vedeggio Calcio
Arigoni Mario
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514439
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
Foresta Stefano
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514439
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
FC Mendrisio
Dalla Valle Marco
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514444
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Di Muro Fabio
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514444
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Huber Manuele
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514444
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Cattaneo Robin
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 514434
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
Ferrazzo Andrea
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514434
Sanzione disciplinare del 17.10.2018
AC Malcantone 2015
Beatrice Gianni
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514441
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Beatrice Gianni
Cartellino rosso (1)
Sospensioni: 3
no. gara 514441
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Pedersoli Riccardo
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514441
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
FC Alta Moesa
Cereghetti Enea
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514433
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Consoli Lennon
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514433
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018
Tognola Marc
Cartellino giallo (1)
no. gara 514433
Sanzione disciplinare del 10.10.2018