Campionato / Coppa

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.Grandinani 210901(0)62:1627 
2.Team Matro10802(1)54:1524 
3.US Pro Daro 110406(0)31:3812 
4.US Giubiasco10406(0)30:4512 
5.Team Matro GC Biaschesi10307(0)21:539 
6.Team Riviera 110208(0)20:516 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri10901(0)69:1227 
2.US Monte Carasso 200510802(1)50:2224 
3.Losone Sportiva10505(1)36:3315 
4.FC Locarno10415(0)20:3113 
5.FC Solduno 110208(0)17:446 
6.FC Ascona 110118(0)8:584 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone autunno)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 19810(0)70:2025 
2.AS Breganzona 19522(3)37:2817 
3.Chiasso D19513(0)33:1316 
4.FC Mendrisio 19513(1)38:2916 
5.RAM 19423(2)19:2414 
6.FC Stabio9315(1)34:3210 
7.RAAV 19207(0)25:476 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 19009(0)13:760 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone autunno)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.INSEMA D29900(0)62:727 
2.LAN Novazzano 20059513(0)36:1616 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno 19513(5)49:2916 
4.FC Rapid Lugano 29504(2)33:3815 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 19414(1)43:3113 
6.Chiasso D29306(0)37:349 
7.Basso Ceresio9207(0)17:676 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 19117(3)16:714 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Sassariente 39900(0)48:827 
2.Leventina Calcio9801(0)40:1624 
3.Grandinani 19603(0)25:1618 
4.Sassariente 19603(0)28:2218 
5.ACB-D9 20069513(2)42:1615 
6.US Pro Daro 29306(0)26:309 
7.GOAL Nord9216(0)23:267 
8.Team Camoghè D19216(0)22:547 
9.Team Matro9126(0)24:404 
10.AS Gambarogno femm. 29018(0)5:551 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone9810(1)46:1225 
2.AS Gambarogno femm. 19801(0)50:1824 
3.GOAL SUD9603(0)31:2518 
4.ACB 20079522(0)26:2117 
5.US Monte Carasso D 20069414(0)26:4013 
6.Team Riviera 19234(0)19:319 
7.Raggruppamento Melezza-Vallemaggia9216(0)24:337 
8.FC Ascona 29135(0)27:316 
9.Sassariente 49207(1)24:366 
10.Sassariente 29117(0)21:474 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 39810(1)79:625 
2.AC Taverne 20079801(0)72:1824 
3.CG Cureglia9702(1)60:3421 
4.San Zeno9612(0)52:1519 
5.AS Breganzona 29414(0)34:2512 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno 29405(0)34:3712 
7.MG Denti della Vecchia9306(0)37:639 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 29117(0)14:494 
9.FF Lugano 19769108(0)10:923 
10.RAM 29027(0)17:701 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.INSEMA D39810(0)72:2125 
2.ABC9612(5)47:3119 
3.FC Bioggio 19531(1)43:2418 
4.AC Taverne 20069513(20)31:2416 
5.FC Mendrisio 29432(0)35:2715 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 29315(0)30:3310 
7.Chiasso D39315(0)21:3510 
8.LAN Novazzano 20069216(0)17:437 
9.Insema D39117(0)16:544 
10.FC Stabio 20069036(0)16:363 

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 110811(0)31:1025 
2.INSEMA D210604(0)32:2718 
3.LAN Novazzano 200510523(11)25:1617 
4.Team Matro10505(0)19:3115 
5.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri10415(0)16:1913 
6.Grandinani 2100010(0)16:360 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.FC Mendrisio 18620(1)33:1320 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 28530(0)31:1118 
3.Chiasso D18422(0)29:1814 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 18422(21)40:2714 
5.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 18413(1)35:1613 
6.AS Breganzona 18404(1)26:3212 
7.FC Stabio8305(1)28:309 
8.ABC8107(1)20:493 
9.Basso Ceresio8008(0)14:600 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.RAM 18710(0)41:1622 
2.FC Lugano 11-18611(0)42:1519 
3.Chiasso D28431(0)33:2015 
4.AC Taverne 20078413(0)26:2313 
5.San Zeno8332(0)30:2412 
6.INSEMA D38305(0)46:469 
7.CG Cureglia8206(0)25:336 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18206(0)24:526 
9.RAAV 18017(1)13:511 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.Leventina Calcio8611(0)37:2219 
2.US Monte Carasso 20058521(0)38:1716 
3.ACB-D9 20068314(0)21:2410 
4.Team Riviera 18134(0)12:244 
5.US Pro Daro 18116(0)11:323 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone9801(4)35:824 
2.Losone Sportiva9711(0)39:2022 
3.FC Locarno9612(0)29:1519 
4.AS Gambarogno femm. 19504(1)28:1915 
5.Sassariente 39234(0)29:249 
6.US Giubiasco9306(0)19:359 
7.Sassariente 19216(0)17:437 
8.FC Ascona 19009(0)12:440 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 39900(0)67:1027 
2.LAN Ligornetto-Novazzano 29711(0)40:1722 
3.AS Breganzona 29612(1)35:2119 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 29522(1)28:1416 
5.FC Mendrisio 29414(1)38:1613 
6.FC Stabio 20069234(0)20:378 
7.LAN Novazzano 20069216(0)16:487 
8.Chiasso D39054(0)12:245 
9.Insema D39126(0)26:515 
10.FF Lugano 19769108(0)12:563 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.AC Taverne 20069801(0)37:1624 
2.FC Bioggio 19711(0)41:1722 
3.ACB 20079603(0)28:1518 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno 29513(0)42:2516 
5.Team Camoghè D19324(0)19:2611 
6.FC Stella Capriasca 19315(0)22:2410 
7.US Pro Daro 29315(0)15:2510 
8.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 29315(0)19:3210 
9.MG Denti della Vecchia9216(0)32:427 
10.RAM 29027(1)22:552 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Team Matro GC Biaschesi9900(0)42:1027 
2.Team Riviera 19522(1)27:2217 
3.GOAL Nord9423(0)25:2214 
4.GOAL SUD9324(1)29:3511 
5.Sassariente 49324(0)23:2910 
6.Grandinani 19315(0)15:189 
7.US Monte Carasso D 20069225(0)16:238 
8.Team Matro9036(0)11:293 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.FC Solduno 110730(0)49:1022 
2.Raggruppamento Melezza-Vallemaggia10523(1)30:2115 
3.Sassariente 210442(0)24:2514 
4.Team Riviera 210136(0)11:304 
5.AS Gambarogno femm. 210046(0)8:362 
6.FC Ascona 2R 100100(0)0:00 

Federazione ticinese di calcio