Campionato / Coppa

Allievi C livello 1 (girone primavera)

Sa 10.03.2018
AS Breganzona 1
Grandinani
1
2
no. gara 219910
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Taverne 1
4
0
no. gara 219911
GOAL C1
Insema C
3
0
no. gara 219909
Locarno-Solduno C1
FC Stabio
4
1
no. gara 219908
Sa 17.03.2018
Grandinani
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
5
no. gara 219917
Me 21.03.2018
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stabio
7
1
no. gara 219914
Sa 24.03.2018
AS Breganzona 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
4
2
no. gara 219921
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Insema C
4
0
no. gara 219922
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
6
0
no. gara 219925
ABC
Grandinani
2
4
no. gara 219923
RAM 1
AC Taverne 1
2
2
no. gara 219924
GOAL C1
FC Stabio
2
1
no. gara 219920
Gi 29.03.2018
FC Stella Capriasca 1
RAM 1
2
4
no. gara 219915
Sa 07.04.2018
Locarno-Solduno C1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
0
no. gara 219930
Grandinani
RAM 1
3
2
no. gara 219928
GOAL C1
AS Breganzona 1
1
1
no. gara 219931
Me 11.04.2018
Insema C
ABC
2
4
no. gara 219929
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 1
GOAL C1
4
2
no. gara 219933
RAM 1
Insema C
3
1
no. gara 219935
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 219937
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Grandinani
6
2
no. gara 219936
FC Stabio
AS Breganzona 1
1
2
no. gara 219932
Sa 21.04.2018
AS Breganzona 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
3
no. gara 219943
Locarno-Solduno C1
RAM 1
2
2
no. gara 219941
Grandinani
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
4
no. gara 219939
FC Stabio
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 219938
Insema C
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
5
no. gara 219940
GOAL C1
ABC
3
4
no. gara 219942
Lu 23.04.2018
ABC
FC Stella Capriasca 1
3
5
no. gara 219912
Ma 24.04.2018
AC Taverne 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
2
no. gara 219927
Me 25.04.2018
Insema C
AS Breganzona 1
2
5
no. gara 219918
Ve 27.04.2018
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Insema C
3
4
no. gara 219948
Sa 28.04.2018
ABC
AS Breganzona 1
0
5
no. gara 219945
RAM 1
GOAL C1
0
1
no. gara 219946
AC Taverne 1
Grandinani
5
3
no. gara 219949
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Stabio
6
1
no. gara 219944
Sa 05.05.2018
AS Breganzona 1
RAM 1
1
0
no. gara 219954
FC Rapid Lugano 1
ABC
9
1
no. gara 219955
FC Stabio
Grandinani
3
5
no. gara 219950
GOAL C1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
8
no. gara 219953
Gi 10.05.2018
Insema C
AC Taverne 1
3
3
no. gara 219951
Sa 12.05.2018
GOAL C1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
1
no. gara 219959
Grandinani
Insema C
2
3
no. gara 219961
RAM 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
5
no. gara 219957
AC Taverne 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
2
2
no. gara 219960
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AS Breganzona 1
3
3
no. gara 219958
Me 16.05.2018
ABC
FC Stabio
2
1
no. gara 219956
Gi 17.05.2018
GOAL C1
AC Taverne 1
3
2
no. gara 219964
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
5
3
no. gara 219947
Sa 19.05.2018
Locarno-Solduno C1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
3
1
no. gara 219952
Ma 22.05.2018
AC Taverne 1
ABC
0
0
no. gara 219916
Me 23.05.2018
Locarno-Solduno C1
GOAL C1
3
2
no. gara 219919
Sa 26.05.2018
AS Breganzona 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
6
2
no. gara 219965
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
0
no. gara 219966
Locarno-Solduno C1
Grandinani
1
4
no. gara 219963
ABC
RAM 1
2
2
no. gara 219967
FC Stabio
Insema C
2
5
no. gara 219962
Gi 31.05.2018
RAM 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
4
no. gara 219913
Sa 02.06.2018
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
ABC
7
1
no. gara 219969
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
5
no. gara 219970
RAM 1
FC Stabio
1
6
no. gara 219968
Insema C
Locarno-Solduno C1
6
3
no. gara 219973
Lu 04.06.2018
FC Stabio
FC Stella Capriasca 1
3
4
no. gara 219926
Grandinani
GOAL C1
0
1
no. gara 219972
Sa 09.06.2018
ABC
Locarno-Solduno C1
4
5
no. gara 219934
AC Taverne 1
AS Breganzona 1
4
1
no. gara 219971