Campionato / Coppa

Allievi B livello 1 (girone primavera)

Sa 10.03.2018
Selezione Locarnese
FC Ascona
5
1
no. gara 219725
Team Allievi
Insema B1
0
2
no. gara 219723
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno B
1
3
no. gara 219724
FC Stabio
Locarno-Solduno
5
0
no. gara 219726
Sa 17.03.2018
GOAL B
Chiasso B2
4
9
no. gara 219732
Team FC Rapid Lugano
Team Allievi
1
2
no. gara 219731
Sa 24.03.2018
Team Allievi
GOAL B
3
4
no. gara 219734
Locarno-Solduno
FC Ascona
2
3
no. gara 219738
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team FC Rapid Lugano
2
4
no. gara 219735
FC Stabio
FC Savosa-Massagno B
1
0
no. gara 219737
Selezione Locarnese
Insema B1
4
0
no. gara 219736
Sa 07.04.2018
Chiasso B2
Team Allievi
2
0
no. gara 219744
FC Savosa-Massagno B
Locarno-Solduno
3
2
no. gara 219740
Team FC Rapid Lugano
Selezione Locarnese
1
1
no. gara 219742
Ma 10.04.2018
GOAL B
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
R
no. gara 219743
Sa 14.04.2018
Locarno-Solduno
Insema B1
2
3
no. gara 219749
FC Ascona
FC Savosa-Massagno B
3
4
no. gara 219750
FC Stabio
Team FC Rapid Lugano
2
2
no. gara 219748
Selezione Locarnese
GOAL B
7
1
no. gara 219747
Me 18.04.2018
Insema B1
FC Stabio
2
4
no. gara 219741
FC Savosa-Massagno B
Selezione Locarnese
2
3
no. gara 219729
Sa 21.04.2018
Team Allievi
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
6
no. gara 219756
GOAL B
FC Stabio
1
6
no. gara 219754
Insema B1
FC Ascona
3
3
no. gara 219752
Chiasso B2
Selezione Locarnese
1
4
no. gara 219755
Team FC Rapid Lugano
Locarno-Solduno
6
0
no. gara 219753
Me 25.04.2018
20:15
Insema B1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 219730
Sa 28.04.2018
14:00
Locarno-Solduno
GOAL B
no. gara 219760
14:00
FC Ascona
Team FC Rapid Lugano
no. gara 219761
15:00
FC Stabio
Chiasso B2
no. gara 219759
16:00
FC Savosa-Massagno B
Insema B1
no. gara 219762
16:00
Selezione Locarnese
Team Allievi
no. gara 219758
Ma 01.05.2018
14:00
FC Ascona
FC Stabio
no. gara 219728
Sa 05.05.2018
14:00
Team Allievi
FC Stabio
no. gara 219767
14:30
GOAL B
FC Ascona
no. gara 219765
14:30
Chiasso B2
Locarno-Solduno
no. gara 219766
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Selezione Locarnese
no. gara 219768
15:30
Team FC Rapid Lugano
FC Savosa-Massagno B
no. gara 219764
Me 09.05.2018
20:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso B2
no. gara 219746
Sa 12.05.2018
14:00
Locarno-Solduno
Team Allievi
no. gara 219771
14:30
Insema B1
Team FC Rapid Lugano
no. gara 219774
15:00
FC Stabio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 219770
15:30
FC Ascona
Chiasso B2
no. gara 219772
16:00
FC Savosa-Massagno B
GOAL B
no. gara 219773
Gi 17.05.2018
19:30
Chiasso B2
Team FC Rapid Lugano
no. gara 219722
Sa 26.05.2018
14:00
Selezione Locarnese
FC Stabio
no. gara 219780
14:00
Team Allievi
FC Ascona
no. gara 219778
14:30
GOAL B
Insema B1
no. gara 219776
14:30
Chiasso B2
FC Savosa-Massagno B
no. gara 219777
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Locarno-Solduno
no. gara 219779
Sa 02.06.2018
14:00
Locarno-Solduno
Selezione Locarnese
no. gara 219782
14:30
Insema B1
Chiasso B2
no. gara 219785
15:30
FC Ascona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
no. gara 219783
16:00
FC Savosa-Massagno B
Team Allievi
no. gara 219784
17:30
Team FC Rapid Lugano
GOAL B
no. gara 219786