Campionato / Coppa

3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Me 23.08.2017
Gordola Calcio
GC Carassesi
0
3
F
no. gara 134070
US Monte Carasso
AS Moesa
2
2
no. gara 134071
Blenio Calcio
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 134072
US Verscio
AS Riarena
0
2
no. gara 134073
US Semine
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 134074
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 134075
AC Brissago
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 134076
Sa 26.08.2017
AS Riarena
US Semine
0
0
no. gara 134080
AS Moesa
Blenio Calcio
1
3
no. gara 134082
Gordola Calcio
US Monte Carasso
3
0
no. gara 134083
AC Ravecchia
US Verscio
2
2
no. gara 134081
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
1
0
no. gara 134077
US Giubiasco
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 134078
Do 27.08.2017
FC Someo
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 134079
Ve 01.09.2017
Blenio Calcio
Gordola Calcio
0
1
no. gara 134085
Sa 02.09.2017
US Verscio
AS Moesa
1
2
no. gara 134086
US Semine
AC Ravecchia
2
0
no. gara 134087
US Monte Carasso
GC Carassesi
2
3
no. gara 134084
AC Brissago
FC Someo
0
2
no. gara 134089
AC Tenero-Contra
US Giubiasco
3
2
no. gara 134090
Do 03.09.2017
FC Solduno
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 134088
Ve 08.09.2017
AS Riarena
AC Brissago
3
3
no. gara 134093
Sa 09.09.2017
AS Moesa
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 134095
Do 10.09.2017
US Monte Carasso
Blenio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 134097
Me 13.09.2017
Gordola Calcio
US Verscio
4
1
no. gara 134096
AC Ravecchia
FC Solduno
4
1
no. gara 134094
GC Carassesi
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 134091
FC Someo
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 134092
Ve 15.09.2017
FC Solduno
AS Moesa
0
1
no. gara 134101
Sa 16.09.2017
GC Carassesi
Blenio Calcio
2
3
no. gara 134098
US Verscio
US Monte Carasso
7
3
no. gara 134099
US Semine
Gordola Calcio
3
3
no. gara 134100
US Giubiasco
FC Someo
0
0
no. gara 134104
AC Brissago
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 134102
Do 17.09.2017
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
1
3
no. gara 134103
Sa 23.09.2017
GC Carassesi
FC Someo
0
1
no. gara 134105
AS Riarena
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 134106
AC Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
1
0
no. gara 134107
Gordola Calcio
FC Solduno
4
0
no. gara 134109
Do 24.09.2017
US Monte Carasso
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 134110
Blenio Calcio
US Verscio
2
3
no. gara 134111
AS Moesa
AC Brissago
1
0
no. gara 134108
Sa 30.09.2017
US Giubiasco
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 134117
US Verscio
GC Carassesi
4
2
no. gara 134112
US Semine
Blenio Calcio
3
1
no. gara 134113
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
3
1
no. gara 134114
AC Brissago
Gordola Calcio
1
3
no. gara 134115
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Moesa
5
2
no. gara 134116
Do 01.10.2017
FC Someo
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 134118
Sa 07.10.2017
AS Moesa
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 134121
Gordola Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
1
2
no. gara 134122
AC Ravecchia
FC Someo
2
1
no. gara 134120
Do 08.10.2017
US Monte Carasso
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 134123
Blenio Calcio
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 134124
US Verscio
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 134125
GC Carassesi
AS Riarena
3
4
no. gara 134119
Sa 14.10.2017
US Giubiasco
Gordola Calcio
1
2
no. gara 134130
AC Brissago
Blenio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 134128
AC Tenero-Contra
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 134129
US Semine
GC Carassesi
6
1
no. gara 134126
Do 15.10.2017
FC Solduno
US Verscio
2
0
no. gara 134127
FC Someo
AS Moesa
2
0
no. gara 134131
AS Riarena
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 134132
Sa 21.10.2017
18:30
GC Carassesi
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134133
18:30
AS Moesa
AS Riarena
no. gara 134134
18:30
Gordola Calcio
FC Someo
no. gara 134135
19:30
US Verscio
AC Brissago
no. gara 134138
19:30
US Semine
FC Solduno
no. gara 134139
Do 22.10.2017
15:00
US Monte Carasso
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134136
15:00
Blenio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134137
Ve 27.10.2017
20:30
AC Brissago
US Semine
no. gara 134141
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
US Verscio
no. gara 134142
Sa 28.10.2017
18:30
US Giubiasco
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134143
19:30
AC Ravecchia
AS Moesa
no. gara 134146
Do 29.10.2017
14:30
FC Solduno
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134140
15:00
FC Someo
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134144
15:00
AS Riarena
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134145
Sa 04.11.2017
18:30
GC Carassesi
AS Moesa
no. gara 134147
19:30
US Verscio
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134151
19:30
US Semine
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134152
Do 05.11.2017
14:30
FC Solduno
AC Brissago
no. gara 134153
15:00
Gordola Calcio
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134148
15:00
US Monte Carasso
AS Riarena
no. gara 134149
15:00
Blenio Calcio
FC Someo
no. gara 134150
Sa 11.11.2017
18:30
US Giubiasco
US Semine
no. gara 134156
18:30
AS Moesa
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134160
19:30
AC Ravecchia
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134159
19:30
AC Brissago
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134154
Do 12.11.2017
15:00
FC Someo
US Verscio
no. gara 134157
15:00
AS Riarena
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134158
15:30
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
no. gara 134155
Ve 02.03.2018
20:30
AS Riarena
US Verscio
no. gara 134164
Sa 03.03.2018
19:30
GC Carassesi
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134161
19:30
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
no. gara 134166
19:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Brissago
no. gara 134167
19:30
AC Ravecchia
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134163
Do 04.03.2018
15:00
AS Moesa
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134162
15:00
FC Someo
US Semine
no. gara 134165
Sa 10.03.2018
19:30
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134168
19:30
AC Brissago
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134169
19:30
US Semine
AS Riarena
no. gara 134171
19:30
US Verscio
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134172
Do 11.03.2018
FC Solduno
FC Someo
no. gara 134170
15:00
Blenio Calcio
AS Moesa
no. gara 134173
15:00
US Monte Carasso
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134174
Ve 16.03.2018
20:30
AS Riarena
FC Solduno
no. gara 134179
Sa 17.03.2018
19:30
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
no. gara 134178
19:30
US Giubiasco
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134181
19:30
GC Carassesi
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134175
19:30
Gordola Calcio
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134176
Do 18.03.2018
15:00
AS Moesa
US Verscio
no. gara 134177
15:00
FC Someo
AC Brissago
no. gara 134180
Sa 24.03.2018
19:30
US Giubiasco
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134182
19:30
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Someo
no. gara 134183
19:30
AC Brissago
AS Riarena
no. gara 134184
19:30
US Semine
AS Moesa
no. gara 134186
19:30
US Verscio
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134187
Do 25.03.2018
FC Solduno
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134185
15:00
Blenio Calcio
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134188
Ve 06.04.2018
20:30
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134194
Sa 07.04.2018
19:30
Gordola Calcio
US Semine
no. gara 134191
19:30
Blenio Calcio
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134189
19:30
AC Ravecchia
AC Brissago
no. gara 134193
Do 08.04.2018
15:00
US Monte Carasso
US Verscio
no. gara 134190
15:00
AS Moesa
FC Solduno
no. gara 134192
15:00
FC Someo
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134195
Sa 14.04.2018
19:30
US Giubiasco
AS Riarena
no. gara 134197
19:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134198
19:30
AC Brissago
AS Moesa
no. gara 134199
19:30
US Semine
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134201
19:30
US Verscio
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134202
Do 15.04.2018
FC Solduno
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134200
15:00
FC Someo
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134196
Ve 20.04.2018
20:30
AS Riarena
FC Someo
no. gara 134209
Sa 21.04.2018
19:30
AC Ravecchia
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134208
19:30
Gordola Calcio
AC Brissago
no. gara 134206
19:30
GC Carassesi
US Verscio
no. gara 134203
Do 22.04.2018
15:00
Blenio Calcio
US Semine
no. gara 134204
15:00
US Monte Carasso
FC Solduno
no. gara 134205
15:00
AS Moesa
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134207
Ve 27.04.2018
20:30
AS Riarena
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134210
Sa 28.04.2018
19:30
US Semine
US Verscio
no. gara 134216
19:30
US Giubiasco
AS Moesa
no. gara 134212
19:30
AC Tenero-Contra
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134213
19:30
AC Brissago
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134214
Do 29.04.2018
FC Solduno
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134215
15:00
FC Someo
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134211
Sa 05.05.2018
19:30
Gordola Calcio
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134221
19:30
GC Carassesi
US Semine
no. gara 134217
19:30
US Verscio
FC Solduno
no. gara 134218
19:30
AC Ravecchia
AS Riarena
no. gara 134223
Do 06.05.2018
15:00
Blenio Calcio
AC Brissago
no. gara 134219
15:00
US Monte Carasso
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134220
15:00
AS Moesa
FC Someo
no. gara 134222
Ve 11.05.2018
20:30
AS Riarena
AS Moesa
no. gara 134225
Sa 12.05.2018
19:30
AC Ravecchia
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134224
19:30
US Giubiasco
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134227
19:30
AC Tenero-Contra
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134228
19:30
AC Brissago
US Verscio
no. gara 134229
Do 13.05.2018
FC Solduno
US Semine
no. gara 134230
15:00
FC Someo
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134226
Sa 19.05.2018
19:30
GC Carassesi
FC Solduno
no. gara 134231
19:30
US Semine
AC Brissago
no. gara 134232
19:30
US Verscio
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134233
19:30
Gordola Calcio
AS Riarena
no. gara 134236
Do 20.05.2018
15:00
AS Moesa
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134237
15:00
Blenio Calcio
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134234
15:00
US Monte Carasso
FC Someo
no. gara 134235
Do 27.05.2018
16:30
AS Moesa
GC Carassesi
no. gara 134238
16:30
AC Ravecchia
Gordola Calcio
no. gara 134239
16:30
AS Riarena
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 134240
16:30
FC Someo
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 134241
16:30
US Giubiasco
US Verscio
no. gara 134242
16:30
AC Tenero-Contra
US Semine
no. gara 134243
16:30
AC Brissago
FC Solduno
no. gara 134244
Do 03.06.2018
16:30
GC Carassesi
AC Brissago
no. gara 134245
16:30
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 134246
16:30
US Semine
US Giubiasco
no. gara 134247
16:30
US Verscio
FC Someo
no. gara 134248
16:30
Blenio Calcio
AS Riarena
no. gara 134249
16:30
US Monte Carasso
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 134250
16:30
Gordola Calcio
AS Moesa
no. gara 134251