Campionato / Coppa

2a. lega (regionale)

Ma 22.08.2017
AS Castello
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 133710
Me 23.08.2017
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Losone Sportiva
1
0
no. gara 133706
FC Morbio
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 133707
AC Vallemaggia
US Arbedo
0
1
no. gara 133708
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 133709
AS Minusio
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 133712
FC Rapid Lugano 1
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 133711
Sa 26.08.2017
AC Sementina
FC Rapid Lugano 1
5
0
no. gara 133715
FC Paradiso
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 133718
SC Balerna
AS Minusio
0
1
no. gara 133714
Do 27.08.2017
US Arbedo
Vedeggio Calcio
2
1
no. gara 133717
Losone Sportiva
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 133713
AC Malcantone
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 133716
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Morbio
3
1
no. gara 133719
Ve 01.09.2017
AS Castello
US Arbedo
2
1
no. gara 133723
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Malcantone
3
3
no. gara 133724
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Morbio
Losone Sportiva
0
3
no. gara 133720
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Paradiso
3
3
no. gara 133722
AS Minusio
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 133725
FC Cadenazzo
SC Balerna
0
2
no. gara 133726
Do 03.09.2017
AC Vallemaggia
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
4
no. gara 133721
Ve 08.09.2017
AC Sementina
FC Cadenazzo
3
4
no. gara 133728
AC Malcantone
AS Minusio
0
0
no. gara 133729
US Arbedo
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 133730
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 133732
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Paradiso
AS Castello
2
2
no. gara 133731
Do 10.09.2017
Losone Sportiva
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 133727
FC Morbio
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 133733
Sa 16.09.2017
AS Castello
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
1
no. gara 133736
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Morbio
2
3
no. gara 133735
AS Minusio
US Arbedo
0
2
no. gara 133738
SC Balerna
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 133740
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Paradiso
3
0
no. gara 133737
Do 17.09.2017
AC Vallemaggia
Losone Sportiva
3
2
no. gara 133734
FC Cadenazzo
AC Malcantone
2
1
no. gara 133739
Ve 22.09.2017
US Arbedo
FC Cadenazzo
1
1
no. gara 133743
FC Morbio
AS Castello
3
0
no. gara 133746
Sa 23.09.2017
Losone Sportiva
AC Sementina
0
0
no. gara 133741
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Rapid Lugano 1
6
1
no. gara 133745
FC Paradiso
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 133744
AC Malcantone
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 133742
Do 24.09.2017
AC Vallemaggia
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 133747
Sa 30.09.2017
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 133749
Vedeggio Calcio
Losone Sportiva
1
3
no. gara 133748
SC Balerna
US Arbedo
2
2
no. gara 133753
Do 01.10.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 133750
AS Minusio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
3
no. gara 133751
FC Cadenazzo
FC Paradiso
1
1
no. gara 133752
AC Sementina
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 133754
Sa 07.10.2017
FC Morbio
AS Minusio
0
0
no. gara 133759
Losone Sportiva
AC Malcantone
0
0
no. gara 133755
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Cadenazzo
0
2
no. gara 133758
FC Paradiso
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 133757
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 133761
Do 08.10.2017
AC Vallemaggia
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
1
no. gara 133760
US Arbedo
AC Sementina
4
0
no. gara 133756
Ve 13.10.2017
FC Cadenazzo
FC Morbio
1
4
no. gara 133765
AC Malcantone
US Arbedo
1
4
no. gara 133768
Sa 14.10.2017
AS Castello
Losone Sportiva
3
2
no. gara 133762
AS Minusio
AC Vallemaggia
3
2
no. gara 133764
SC Balerna
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
2
no. gara 133766
Do 15.10.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Vedeggio Calcio
4
0
no. gara 133763
AC Sementina
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 133767
Sa 21.10.2017
AS Castello
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
3
no. gara 133775
FC Morbio
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 133772
FC Paradiso
AC Malcantone
3
1
no. gara 133770
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Minusio
2
2
no. gara 133774
Do 22.10.2017
AC Vallemaggia
FC Cadenazzo
3
0
no. gara 133773
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 133771
Losone Sportiva
US Arbedo
1
1
no. gara 133769
Sa 28.10.2017
AC Sementina
FC Morbio
1
3
no. gara 133780
AS Minusio
AS Castello
0
0
no. gara 133777
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 133779
AC Malcantone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
5
no. gara 133781
Do 29.10.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 133776
FC Cadenazzo
Vedeggio Calcio
0
0
no. gara 133778
US Arbedo
FC Paradiso
2
1
no. gara 133782
Sa 04.11.2017
AS Castello
FC Cadenazzo
2
3
no. gara 133788
Vedeggio Calcio
SC Balerna
3
2
no. gara 133787
FC Morbio
AC Malcantone
4
2
no. gara 133785
Do 05.11.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Minusio
2
4
no. gara 133789
FC Gambarogno-Contone
US Arbedo
3
0
no. gara 133784
Ma 07.11.2017
Losone Sportiva
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 133783
Sa 11.11.2017
SC Balerna
AS Castello
1
0
no. gara 133792
FC Paradiso
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
0
no. gara 133796
Do 12.11.2017
FC Cadenazzo
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
2
no. gara 133791
AS Minusio
Losone Sportiva
0
0
no. gara 133790
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio
5
2
no. gara 133793
US Arbedo
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 133795
AC Malcantone
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 133794
Me 15.11.2017
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 133786
Sa 03.03.2018
FC Paradiso
FC Morbio
1
0
no. gara 133798
Ma 06.03.2018
AC Sementina
AS Castello
1
3
no. gara 133801
Me 07.03.2018
Losone Sportiva
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
2
no. gara 133797
US Arbedo
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 133799
AC Malcantone
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 133800
Sa 10.03.2018
AS Minusio
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 133805
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 133806
Ma 13.03.2018
AS Castello
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 133807
Me 14.03.2018
SC Balerna
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 133802
FC Cadenazzo
AS Minusio
3
2
no. gara 133803
Vedeggio Calcio
US Arbedo
0
2
no. gara 133808
AC Vallemaggia
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 133809
FC Morbio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
0
no. gara 133810
Sa 17.03.2018
FC Paradiso
Vedeggio Calcio
2
0
no. gara 133813
Do 18.03.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Vallemaggia
2
3
no. gara 133812
Ma 20.03.2018
AC Malcantone
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
0
no. gara 133815
AC Sementina
AS Minusio
1
2
no. gara 133816
Me 21.03.2018
FC Cadenazzo
Losone Sportiva
3
1
no. gara 133804
US Arbedo
AS Castello
2
2
no. gara 133814
Sa 24.03.2018
AS Minusio
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 133820
FC Cadenazzo
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 133819
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Arbedo
1
5
no. gara 133821
SC Balerna
Losone Sportiva
2
2
no. gara 133818
Do 25.03.2018
AS Castello
FC Paradiso
1
3
no. gara 133822
AC Vallemaggia
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 133824
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
2
no. gara 133823
Me 28.03.2018
SC Balerna
FC Cadenazzo
5
3
no. gara 133817
Losone Sportiva
FC Morbio
3
0
no. gara 133811
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Morbio
Vedeggio Calcio
3
2
no. gara 133826
FC Paradiso
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
1
no. gara 133828
AC Sementina
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 133831
Do 08.04.2018
AC Malcantone
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 133830
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Castello
3
0
no. gara 133827
US Arbedo
AS Minusio
4
1
no. gara 133829
Losone Sportiva
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 133825
Sa 14.04.2018
AS Minusio
FC Paradiso
1
1
no. gara 133835
AS Castello
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 133837
AC Sementina
Losone Sportiva
3
5
no. gara 133832
SC Balerna
AC Malcantone
2
1
no. gara 133833
Do 15.04.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
1
no. gara 133836
FC Cadenazzo
US Arbedo
3
2
no. gara 133834
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Minusio
0
2
no. gara 133842
FC Paradiso
FC Cadenazzo
2
2
no. gara 133843
FC Morbio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 133841
Do 22.04.2018
AC Vallemaggia
AS Castello
1
2
no. gara 133840
US Arbedo
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 133844
AC Malcantone
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 133845
Losone Sportiva
Vedeggio Calcio
3
4
no. gara 133839
Ve 27.04.2018
FC Cadenazzo
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
no. gara 133849
SC Balerna
FC Paradiso
0
3
no. gara 133848
AS Castello
Vedeggio Calcio
0
1
no. gara 133852
Sa 28.04.2018
AS Minusio
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 133850
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 133851
Do 29.04.2018
AC Sementina
US Arbedo
1
3
no. gara 133847
AC Malcantone
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 133846
Ve 04.05.2018
US Arbedo
AC Malcantone
3
2
no. gara 133859
Sa 05.05.2018
AC Vallemaggia
AS Minusio
1
2
no. gara 133855
FC Morbio
FC Cadenazzo
1
0
no. gara 133856
FC Paradiso
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 133858
Losone Sportiva
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 133853
Do 06.05.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 133857
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 133854
Ve 11.05.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 133866
Sa 12.05.2018
AS Minusio
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 133865
Do 13.05.2018
SC Balerna
FC Morbio
3
3
no. gara 133863
FC Cadenazzo
AC Vallemaggia
4
4
no. gara 133864
AC Sementina
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
1
no. gara 133862
US Arbedo
Losone Sportiva
3
1
no. gara 133860
AC Malcantone
FC Paradiso
2
4
no. gara 133861
Gi 17.05.2018
AS Castello
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 133868
Ve 18.05.2018
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Malcantone
4
1
no. gara 133872
Sa 19.05.2018
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Cadenazzo
3
3
no. gara 133869
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
1
0
no. gara 133870
FC Morbio
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 133871
FC Paradiso
US Arbedo
2
0
no. gara 133873
Do 20.05.2018
Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 133867
Ma 22.05.2018
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Vallemaggia
0
4
no. gara 133838
Do 27.05.2018
FC Paradiso
Losone Sportiva
1
0
no. gara 133874
US Arbedo
FC Gambarogno-Contone
4
1
no. gara 133875
AC Malcantone
FC Morbio
0
1
no. gara 133876
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
4
2
no. gara 133877
SC Balerna
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 133878
FC Cadenazzo
AS Castello
0
3
no. gara 133879
AS Minusio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 133880
Me 30.05.2018
AS Castello
SC Balerna
3
4
no. gara 133883
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Paradiso
2
2
no. gara 133887
Ve 01.06.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Cadenazzo
0
1
no. gara 133882
Sa 02.06.2018
Losone Sportiva
AS Minusio
0
1
no. gara 133881
Do 03.06.2018
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Sementina
3
4
no. gara 133884
AC Vallemaggia
AC Malcantone
3
1
no. gara 133885
FC Morbio
US Arbedo
2
4
no. gara 133886