Campionato / Coppa

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 26.08.2016
Leventina Calcio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 151871
GC Carassesi
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 151875
Sa 27.08.2016
US Chironico
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 151872
FC Camorino
AS Gorduno
3
0
F
no. gara 151874
FC Alta Moesa
FK Drina Iragna
1
1
no. gara 151870
Do 28.08.2016
FC Someo
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 151876
AS Lusitanos
FC Lodrino
4
1
no. gara 151873
Ve 02.09.2016
Leventina Calcio
FC Alta Moesa
4
3
no. gara 151883
Sa 03.09.2016
US Azzurri
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 151878
Do 04.09.2016
FC Makedonija
AS Lusitanos
0
1
no. gara 151881
FK Drina Iragna
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 151877
AS Gorduno
GC Carassesi
0
4
no. gara 151879
FC Lodrino
FC Camorino
2
2
no. gara 151880
Ma 06.09.2016
Leventina Calcio
FK Drina Iragna
1
2
no. gara 151884
Me 07.09.2016
US Pro Daro
US Azzurri
3
1
no. gara 151890
AS Lusitanos
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
0
no. gara 151886
FC Camorino
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 151887
FC Someo
AS Gorduno
1
0
no. gara 151889
GC Carassesi
FC Lodrino
6
2
no. gara 151888
US Chironico
FC Alta Moesa
3
3
no. gara 151885
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Alta Moesa
AS Lusitanos
3
0
no. gara 151896
Do 11.09.2016
FC Makedonija
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 151894
Leventina Calcio
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 151897
AS Gorduno
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 151892
FC Lodrino
FC Someo
2
3
no. gara 151893
FK Drina Iragna
US Azzurri
0
1
no. gara 151891
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Camorino
4
3
no. gara 151895
Gi 15.09.2016
US Azzurri
AS Gorduno
5
0
no. gara 151904
Sa 17.09.2016
US Chironico
FK Drina Iragna
3
3
no. gara 151898
US Pro Daro
FC Lodrino
4
0
no. gara 151903
FC Camorino
FC Alta Moesa
1
2
no. gara 151900
Do 18.09.2016
FC Someo
FC Makedonija
0
1
no. gara 151902
AS Lusitanos
Leventina Calcio
0
1
no. gara 151899
GC Carassesi
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
0
no. gara 151901
Ve 23.09.2016
Leventina Calcio
FC Camorino
5
1
no. gara 151910
Sa 24.09.2016
US Chironico
AS Lusitanos
0
2
no. gara 151911
FC Lodrino
US Azzurri
1
2
no. gara 151906
FC Alta Moesa
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 151909
Do 25.09.2016
FC Makedonija
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 151907
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Someo
2
1
no. gara 151908
FK Drina Iragna
AS Gorduno
5
2
no. gara 151905
Me 28.09.2016
US Chironico
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
5
no. gara 151882
Sa 01.10.2016
US Pro Daro
AS Portoghesi Ticino
0
0
no. gara 151916
FC Camorino
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 151913
US Azzurri
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 151917
Do 02.10.2016
AS Lusitanos
FK Drina Iragna
1
1
no. gara 151912
GC Carassesi
Leventina Calcio
3
1
no. gara 151914
FC Someo
FC Alta Moesa
3
1
no. gara 151915
AS Gorduno
FC Lodrino
4
3
no. gara 151918
Ve 07.10.2016
FC Alta Moesa
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 151922
Sa 08.10.2016
US Chironico
GC Carassesi
0
4
no. gara 151924
Do 09.10.2016
FC Makedonija
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 151920
Leventina Calcio
FC Someo
0
4
no. gara 151923
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 151921
FK Drina Iragna
FC Lodrino
6
3
no. gara 151919
AS Lusitanos
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 151925
Ve 14.10.2016
FK Drina Iragna
FC Camorino
8
1
no. gara 151926
Sa 15.10.2016
GC Carassesi
AS Lusitanos
3
2
no. gara 151927
FC Lodrino
FC Makedonija
1
4
no. gara 151932
Do 16.10.2016
FC Someo
US Chironico
2
0
no. gara 151928
AS Gorduno
AS Portoghesi Ticino
0
4
no. gara 151931
Me 19.10.2016
FC Alta Moesa
AS Gorduno
2
3
no. gara 151935
US Pro Daro
Leventina Calcio
2
0
no. gara 151929
Sa 22.10.2016
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Lodrino
6
1
no. gara 151934
FK Drina Iragna
FC Makedonija
1
2
no. gara 151933
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
3
4
no. gara 151939
Do 23.10.2016
US Chironico
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 151937
AS Lusitanos
FC Someo
1
4
no. gara 151938
Leventina Calcio
US Azzurri
2
3
no. gara 151936
Me 26.10.2016
US Azzurri
FC Alta Moesa
2
1
no. gara 151930
Sa 29.10.2016
US Pro Daro
AS Lusitanos
4
0
no. gara 151942
GC Carassesi
FK Drina Iragna
2
2
no. gara 151940
US Azzurri
US Chironico
2
0
no. gara 151943
FC Lodrino
FC Alta Moesa
3
3
no. gara 151945
Do 30.10.2016
FC Someo
FC Camorino
6
1
no. gara 151941
FC Makedonija
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
0
no. gara 151946
AS Gorduno
Leventina Calcio
1
2
no. gara 151944
Sa 05.11.2016
GC Carassesi
FC Someo
2
1
no. gara 151953
FC Camorino
US Pro Daro
7
3
no. gara 151952
FC Alta Moesa
FC Makedonija
0
4
no. gara 151948
Do 06.11.2016
US Chironico
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 151950
Leventina Calcio
FC Lodrino
1
0
no. gara 151949
FK Drina Iragna
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
2
no. gara 151947
Ma 08.11.2016
AS Lusitanos
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 151951
Sa 12.11.2016
US Pro Daro
GC Carassesi
2
3
no. gara 151955
US Azzurri
FC Camorino
5
1
no. gara 151956
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 151958
Do 13.11.2016
FC Someo
FK Drina Iragna
8
0
no. gara 151954
FC Makedonija
Leventina Calcio
2
0
no. gara 151959
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Alta Moesa
2
0
no. gara 151960
AS Gorduno
AS Lusitanos
1
3
no. gara 151957
Ve 10.03.2017
FC Makedonija
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 151963
Sa 11.03.2017
US Pro Daro
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 151967
FC Lodrino
AS Lusitanos
0
3
no. gara 151964
Do 12.03.2017
US Azzurri
GC Carassesi
0
3
no. gara 151966
AS Portoghesi Ticino
Leventina Calcio
2
2
no. gara 151962
FK Drina Iragna
FC Alta Moesa
2
2
no. gara 151961
AS Gorduno
FC Camorino
1
4
no. gara 151965
Sa 18.03.2017
US Pro Daro
FK Drina Iragna
2
0
no. gara 151968
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 151973
FC Camorino
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 151971
FC Alta Moesa
Leventina Calcio
4
1
no. gara 151974
Do 19.03.2017
FC Someo
US Azzurri
3
2
no. gara 151969
AS Lusitanos
FC Makedonija
2
0
no. gara 151972
GC Carassesi
AS Gorduno
4
3
no. gara 151970
Me 22.03.2017
FC Lodrino
GC Carassesi
1
7
no. gara 151979
AS Gorduno
FC Someo
0
6
no. gara 151980
FC Alta Moesa
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 151976
FK Drina Iragna
Leventina Calcio
3
2
no. gara 151975
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Lusitanos
0
0
no. gara 151977
Sa 25.03.2017
US Pro Daro
AS Gorduno
7
0
no. gara 151983
FC Camorino
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
0
no. gara 151986
Do 26.03.2017
US Chironico
Leventina Calcio
2
2
no. gara 151988
US Azzurri
FK Drina Iragna
2
1
no. gara 151982
GC Carassesi
FC Makedonija
3
1
no. gara 151985
FC Someo
FC Lodrino
6
0
no. gara 151984
AS Lusitanos
FC Alta Moesa
4
1
no. gara 151987
Me 29.03.2017
US Azzurri
US Pro Daro
2
2
no. gara 151981
FC Makedonija
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 151978
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Alta Moesa
FC Camorino
4
2
no. gara 151991
FC Lodrino
US Pro Daro
0
3
no. gara 151994
Do 02.04.2017
FK Drina Iragna
US Chironico
3
2
no. gara 151989
AS Portoghesi Ticino
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 151992
FC Makedonija
FC Someo
0
3
no. gara 151993
Leventina Calcio
AS Lusitanos
3
4
no. gara 151990
AS Gorduno
US Azzurri
4
4
no. gara 151995
Ve 07.04.2017
US Pro Daro
FC Makedonija
3
0
no. gara 151998
Sa 08.04.2017
US Azzurri
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 151997
FC Camorino
Leventina Calcio
2
1
no. gara 152001
Do 09.04.2017
AS Lusitanos
US Chironico
5
2
no. gara 152002
FC Someo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
2
no. gara 151999
GC Carassesi
FC Alta Moesa
5
0
no. gara 152000
AS Gorduno
FK Drina Iragna
4
6
no. gara 151996
Ve 21.04.2017
Leventina Calcio
GC Carassesi
2
9
no. gara 152005
FC Alta Moesa
FC Someo
0
2
no. gara 152006
Sa 22.04.2017
US Chironico
FC Camorino
0
3
no. gara 152004
Do 23.04.2017
FC Makedonija
US Azzurri
0
1
no. gara 152008
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Pro Daro
2
4
no. gara 152007
FK Drina Iragna
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 152003
FC Lodrino
AS Gorduno
3
2
no. gara 152009
Sa 29.04.2017
US Azzurri
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
0
no. gara 152012
FC Camorino
AS Lusitanos
1
2
no. gara 152016
US Pro Daro
FC Alta Moesa
5
0
no. gara 152013
FC Lodrino
FK Drina Iragna
3
2
no. gara 152010
Do 30.04.2017
FC Someo
Leventina Calcio
2
0
no. gara 152014
Ma 02.05.2017
GC Carassesi
US Chironico
4
0
no. gara 152015
Me 03.05.2017
AS Gorduno
FC Makedonija
0
4
no. gara 152011
Sa 06.05.2017
US Chironico
FC Someo
3
2
no. gara 152019
FC Camorino
FK Drina Iragna
3
3
no. gara 152017
FC Alta Moesa
US Azzurri
2
3
no. gara 152021
Do 07.05.2017
FC Makedonija
FC Lodrino
5
1
no. gara 152023
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gorduno
4
3
no. gara 152022
Leventina Calcio
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 152020
AS Lusitanos
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 152018
Gi 11.05.2017
FC Someo
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 152029
Ve 12.05.2017
US Pro Daro
US Chironico
5
0
no. gara 152028
Sa 13.05.2017
US Azzurri
Leventina Calcio
3
1
no. gara 152027
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
4
4
no. gara 152030
FC Lodrino
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 152025
Do 14.05.2017
FC Makedonija
FK Drina Iragna
4
4
no. gara 152024
AS Gorduno
FC Alta Moesa
1
5
no. gara 152026
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Camorino
FC Someo
1
4
no. gara 152032
FC Alta Moesa
FC Lodrino
6
2
no. gara 152036
Do 21.05.2017
Leventina Calcio
AS Gorduno
11
3
no. gara 152035
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Makedonija
3
2
no. gara 152037
FK Drina Iragna
GC Carassesi
0
5
no. gara 152031
Ma 23.05.2017
US Chironico
US Azzurri
3
4
no. gara 152034
Me 24.05.2017
AS Lusitanos
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 152033
Do 28.05.2017
FC Someo
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 152044
AS Gorduno
US Chironico
2
3
no. gara 152041
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FK Drina Iragna
4
5
no. gara 152038
US Pro Daro
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 152043
FC Lodrino
Leventina Calcio
1
4
no. gara 152040
US Azzurri
AS Lusitanos
2
1
no. gara 152042
FC Makedonija
FC Alta Moesa
3
3
no. gara 152039
Ve 02.06.2017
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 152049
Do 04.06.2017
AS Lusitanos
AS Gorduno
3
7
F
no. gara 152048
GC Carassesi
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 152046
FK Drina Iragna
FC Someo
8
3
no. gara 152045
FC Alta Moesa
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
2
no. gara 152051
Leventina Calcio
FC Makedonija
4
2
no. gara 152050
FC Camorino
US Azzurri
4
0
no. gara 152047