Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 3a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 12.03.2017 15:00
SC Rorè
3:3
(1:1)
AS Moesa
  • Rete 3:3
    Rete   Rore Roveredo
    Marcatore Marco Malesevic (Penalty)
  • Ammonizione Bryan Negretti (Moesa)
    Ammonizione Bryan Negretti (Moesa)
  • Rete 2:3
    Rete   Moesa
    Marcatore Ron Cereghetti
  • Ammonizione Ron Cereghetti (Moesa)
    Ammonizione Ron Cereghetti (Moesa)
  • Rete 2:2
    Rete   Rore Roveredo
    Marcatore Gion Cortesi
  • Ammonizione Rizzi Giacomo (Moesa)
    Ammonizione Rizzi Giacomo (Moesa)
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Moesa
    Marcatore Samuele Kronauer
  • Ammonizione Nicolas Papa (Moesa)
    Ammonizione Nicolas Papa (Moesa)
  • Ammonizione Eljham Ljama (Rore Roveredo)
    Ammonizione Eljham Ljama (Rore Roveredo)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Rore Roveredo
    Marcatore Burhan Ljama
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Moesa
    Marcatore Jonas Negretti
SC Rorè
12
Bolis Patrick
Portiere
14
Di Stefano Marco
Difensore esterno destro
13
Lanfranchi Danilo(C)
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
15
Ljama Eljham
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
19
Pizzetti Andrea
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
5
Krzeli Dario
Centrocampista difensivo
8
Cortesi Gion
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
25
Spada Federico
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
22
Ljama Burhan
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
17
Akil Furkan
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
9
Mazzei Luca
Centravanti
Giocatori di riserva
24
Pizzetti Mattia
6
Pereira Lemos Nelson Filipe
23
Lemos Pereira Marcio Antonio
26
Malesevic Marco
 
16
Lombardini Alan
21
Bottelli Nico
 
10
Giudicetti Guido
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Penta Gianni
 
Manzoni Luca
Assente
Akil Yusuf (non convocato)
Rodriguez Ivan (non convocato)
Gajic Vladimir (non convocato)
AS Moesa
1
De Ritz Alessio
Portiere
15
Papa Nicolas
Difensore esterno destro
 
3
Alli Andrea
Difensore centrale
6
Negretti Bryan
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
11
Cereghetti Teo
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
20
Jolli Andrea(C)
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
2
Negretti Jonas
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
23
Giacomo Rizzi
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
 
19
Decristophoris Nicola
Esterno destro
10
Bassi Martino
Prima punta destra
9
Cereghetti Ron
Prima punta sinistra
  
Giocatori di riserva
27
Macrini Luigi
 
17
Pfisterer Jeremy
 
13
Giudicetti Gabriele
4
Kronauer Samuele
 
5
Rogic Aris
16
Lanza Stefano
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Lanza Stefano
 
Türkyilmaz Aaron
SC Rorè
12 Bolis 14 Di Stefano 13 Lanfranchi (C) 15 Ljama 19 Pizzetti 5 Krzeli 8 Cortesi 25 Spada 22 Ljama 17 Akil 9 Mazzei
AS Moesa
1 De Ritz 15 Papa 3 Alli 6 Negretti 11 Cereghetti 20 Jolli (C) 2 Negretti 23 Giacomo 19 Decristophoris 10 Bassi 9 Cereghetti