Campionato / Coppa

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Me 24.08.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Taverne 2
5
1
no. gara 151338
AS Breganzona
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 151339
AS Monteceneri
FC Porza
1
1
no. gara 151343
FC Pura
AS Coldrerio
2
2
no. gara 151344
AC Canobbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
4
no. gara 151341
FC Rapid Lugano 1
SAV Vacallo 1
7
1
no. gara 151342
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Maroggia
2
0
no. gara 151340
Sa 27.08.2016
AS Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
3
no. gara 151329
AS Cademario
AC Taverne 2
4
2
no. gara 151324
Do 28.08.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Os Lusiadas
5
1
no. gara 151325
AS Maroggia
SAV Vacallo 1
1
2
no. gara 151327
AS Monteceneri
FC Pura
1
1
no. gara 151330
AC Canobbio
FC Porza
0
2
no. gara 151328
AS Breganzona
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 151326
Sa 03.09.2016
AS Coldrerio
AS Monteceneri
4
2
no. gara 151332
FC Porza
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
2
no. gara 151333
SAV Vacallo 1
AC Canobbio
4
1
no. gara 151334
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 151335
AS Cademario
CO Boglia Cadro
1
3
no. gara 151337
AC Taverne 2
FC Pura
0
0
no. gara 151331
Do 04.09.2016
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Breganzona
0
1
no. gara 151336
Ve 09.09.2016
AC Taverne 2
AS Coldrerio
3
5
no. gara 151345
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Porza
FC Pura
2
3
no. gara 151346
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Monteceneri
3
1
no. gara 151347
AS Cademario
AS Maroggia
3
2
no. gara 151350
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
3
no. gara 151348
Do 11.09.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 151351
FC Os Lusiadas
AC Canobbio
4
2
no. gara 151349
Ve 16.09.2016
AS Coldrerio
FC Porza
3
0
F
no. gara 151358
AC Taverne 2
AS Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 151352
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Pura
SAV Vacallo 1
1
2
no. gara 151357
AC Canobbio
AS Cademario
2
2
no. gara 151354
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Os Lusiadas
1
1
no. gara 151355
AS Maroggia
CO Boglia Cadro
1
6
no. gara 151353
Do 18.09.2016
AS Monteceneri
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
0
no. gara 151356
Ma 20.09.2016
AS Breganzona
AS Maroggia
5
1
no. gara 151365
Me 21.09.2016
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 151360
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Pura
0
2
no. gara 151361
AS Cademario
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
2
no. gara 151363
AC Taverne 2
FC Porza
3
0
F
no. gara 151359
Do 25.09.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Canobbio
1
2
no. gara 151364
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Monteceneri
1
1
no. gara 151362
Gi 29.09.2016
AS Maroggia
AC Taverne 2
1
5
no. gara 151366
Sa 01.10.2016
AC Canobbio
AS Breganzona
0
3
no. gara 151367
FC Porza
SAV Vacallo 1
0
4
no. gara 151372
FC Rapid Lugano 1
CO Boglia Cadro
4
0
no. gara 151368
AS Coldrerio
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 151371
Do 02.10.2016
FC Pura
FC Os Lusiadas
1
2
no. gara 151370
Ma 04.10.2016
AS Monteceneri
AS Cademario
2
3
no. gara 151369
Sa 08.10.2016
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 151378
AS Maroggia
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 151379
AC Taverne 2
SAV Vacallo 1
1
0
no. gara 151373
Do 09.10.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Monteceneri
3
2
no. gara 151377
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Coldrerio
1
4
no. gara 151375
AS Cademario
FC Pura
3
3
no. gara 151376
Me 12.10.2016
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Porza
8
0
no. gara 151374
Sa 15.10.2016
AC Canobbio
AC Taverne 2
0
4
no. gara 151380
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Maroggia
3
0
no. gara 151381
Do 16.10.2016
AS Monteceneri
AS Breganzona
1
3
no. gara 151382
FC Pura
CO Boglia Cadro
2
4
no. gara 151383
Lu 17.10.2016
FC Porza
FC Os Lusiadas
0
2
no. gara 151385
Ma 18.10.2016
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
2
no. gara 151386
Me 19.10.2016
AS Coldrerio
AS Cademario
0
5
no. gara 151384
Sa 22.10.2016
AS Maroggia
AS Monteceneri
1
1
no. gara 151392
AC Canobbio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
8
no. gara 151393
AS Breganzona
FC Pura
3
1
no. gara 151391
AC Taverne 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
2
no. gara 151387
Do 23.10.2016
AS Cademario
FC Porza
4
0
no. gara 151389
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 151390
FC Os Lusiadas
SAV Vacallo 1
1
2
no. gara 151388
Sa 29.10.2016
AS Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 151397
FC Porza
CO Boglia Cadro
0
3
no. gara 151398
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Cademario
1
4
no. gara 151399
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Taverne 2
5
0
no. gara 151394
Do 30.10.2016
AS Monteceneri
AC Canobbio
3
0
no. gara 151395
FC Pura
AS Maroggia
5
2
no. gara 151396
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Os Lusiadas
2
1
no. gara 151400
Sa 05.11.2016
AC Canobbio
FC Pura
0
1
no. gara 151406
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Monteceneri
5
0
no. gara 151407
AC Taverne 2
FC Os Lusiadas
2
4
no. gara 151401
Ma 08.11.2016
AS Breganzona
FC Porza
8
3
no. gara 151404
AS Maroggia
AS Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 151405
Me 09.11.2016
CO Boglia Cadro
SAV Vacallo 1
2
1
no. gara 151403
AS Cademario
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
2
no. gara 151402
Sa 12.11.2016
AS Coldrerio
AC Canobbio
3
0
F
no. gara 151410
FC Porza
AS Maroggia
4
2
no. gara 151411
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Breganzona
1
3
no. gara 151412
Do 13.11.2016
FC Pura
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
4
no. gara 151409
AS Monteceneri
AC Taverne 2
1
2
no. gara 151408
FC Savosa-Massagno
CO Boglia Cadro
0
2
no. gara 151413
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 151414
Sa 11.03.2017
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Maroggia
1
0
no. gara 151418
FC Porza
AC Canobbio
1
3
no. gara 151419
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Breganzona
0
0
no. gara 151417
AC Taverne 2
AS Cademario
0
1
no. gara 151415
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Coldrerio
3
0
no. gara 151420
Do 12.03.2017
FC Pura
AS Monteceneri
5
0
no. gara 151421
FC Os Lusiadas
CO Boglia Cadro
1
2
no. gara 151416
Ve 17.03.2017
AS Breganzona
FC Os Lusiadas
0
0
no. gara 151427
Sa 18.03.2017
AS Maroggia
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 151426
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Porza
7
0
no. gara 151424
AC Canobbio
SAV Vacallo 1
2
3
no. gara 151425
Do 19.03.2017
FC Pura
AC Taverne 2
2
1
no. gara 151422
AS Monteceneri
AS Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 151423
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Cademario
0
2
no. gara 151428
Sa 25.03.2017
AS Maroggia
AS Cademario
2
1
no. gara 151441
AS Breganzona
CO Boglia Cadro
1
2
no. gara 151442
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 151439
AC Canobbio
FC Os Lusiadas
2
0
no. gara 151440
Do 26.03.2017
FC Pura
FC Porza
5
2
no. gara 151437
AS Monteceneri
SAV Vacallo 1
4
2
no. gara 151438
Ma 28.03.2017
AS Maroggia
FC Os Lusiadas
2
4
no. gara 151431
Me 29.03.2017
20:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Canobbio
no. gara 151432
20:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
no. gara 151433
20:30
FC Porza
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 151434
20:30
AS Coldrerio
FC Pura
no. gara 151435
20:30
AC Taverne 2
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 151429
20:30
AS Cademario
AS Breganzona
no. gara 151430
Sa 01.04.2017
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Pura
no. gara 151448
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Rapid Lugano 1
no. gara 151446
20:00
AS Breganzona
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 151443
Do 02.04.2017
14:30
FC Porza
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 151449
14:30
AS Cademario
AC Canobbio
no. gara 151445
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Maroggia
no. gara 151444
16:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 151447
Me 05.04.2017
20:30
AS Coldrerio
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 151436
Sa 08.04.2017
18:30
AS Coldrerio
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 151451
19:30
AS Maroggia
AS Breganzona
no. gara 151456
20:00
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Cademario
no. gara 151454
20:00
AC Canobbio
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 151455
Do 09.04.2017
14:30
FC Porza
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 151450
15:00
AS Monteceneri
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 151453
15:30
FC Pura
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 151452
Me 19.04.2017
20:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 151462
Gi 20.04.2017
20:30
AS Breganzona
AC Canobbio
no. gara 151458
Sa 22.04.2017
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Porza
no. gara 151463
19:00
AC Taverne 2
AS Maroggia
no. gara 151457
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Pura
no. gara 151461
Do 23.04.2017
14:30
AS Cademario
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 151460
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Rapid Lugano 1
no. gara 151459
Sa 29.04.2017
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 151464
18:30
FC Pura
AS Cademario
no. gara 151467
20:00
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Breganzona
no. gara 151469
20:00
AC Canobbio
AS Maroggia
no. gara 151470
20:00
AS Coldrerio
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 151466
Do 30.04.2017
14:30
FC Porza
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 151465
15:00
AS Monteceneri
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 151468
Sa 06.05.2017
18:30
AS Cademario
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 151475
18:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 151477
19:30
AS Maroggia
FC Rapid Lugano 1
no. gara 151472
20:00
AS Breganzona
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 151473
20:00
AC Taverne 2
AC Canobbio
no. gara 151471
Do 07.05.2017
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Porza
no. gara 151476
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Pura
no. gara 151474
Sa 13.05.2017
18:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 151478
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 151479
20:00
AS Coldrerio
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 151481
20:00
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Canobbio
no. gara 151484
Do 14.05.2017
14:30
FC Porza
AS Cademario
no. gara 151480
15:00
AS Monteceneri
AS Maroggia
no. gara 151483
16:00
FC Pura
AS Breganzona
no. gara 151482
Sa 20.05.2017
18:30
AS Cademario
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 151490
19:30
AS Maroggia
FC Pura
no. gara 151487
19:30
AS Breganzona
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 151488
20:00
AC Canobbio
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 151486
Do 21.05.2017
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 151491
10:30
AC Taverne 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
no. gara 151485
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Porza
no. gara 151489
Do 28.05.2017
16:30
FC Os Lusiadas
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 151492
16:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Cademario
no. gara 151493
16:30
SAV Vacallo 1
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 151494
16:30
FC Porza
AS Breganzona
no. gara 151495
16:30
AS Coldrerio
AS Maroggia
no. gara 151496
16:30
FC Pura
AC Canobbio
no. gara 151497
16:30
AS Monteceneri
FC Rapid Lugano 1
no. gara 151498
Do 04.06.2017
16:30
AC Taverne 2
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 151499
16:30
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Pura
no. gara 151500
16:30
AC Canobbio
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 151501
16:30
AS Maroggia
FC Porza
no. gara 151502
16:30
AS Breganzona
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 151503
16:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 151504
16:30
AS Cademario
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 151505