Campionato / Coppa

3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Me 24.08.2016
US Semine
ASC Gordola
1
1
no. gara 151520
FC Cadenazzo
FC Claro
5
1
no. gara 151521
AS Moesa
US Verscio
0
1
no. gara 151522
AC Brissago
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 151523
FC Solduno
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 151524
AS Riarena
Blenio Calcio
1
0
no. gara 151525
US Monte Carasso
AC Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 151526
Sa 27.08.2016
AS Riarena
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 151512
FC Claro
ASC Gordola
1
3
no. gara 151506
US Semine
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 151507
AS Moesa
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 151509
Do 28.08.2016
FC Cadenazzo
AC Tenero-Contra
3
2
no. gara 151508
FC Solduno
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 151511
AC Brissago
Blenio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 151510
Gi 01.09.2016
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Moesa
3
2
no. gara 151517
Sa 03.09.2016
ASC Gordola
US Monte Carasso
2
1
no. gara 151513
AC Ravecchia
AS Riarena
0
2
no. gara 151514
FC Claro
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 151519
Do 04.09.2016
US Verscio
FC Cadenazzo
2
2
no. gara 151518
Blenio Calcio
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 151515
SC Rorè
AC Brissago
4
2
no. gara 151516
Sa 10.09.2016
ASC Gordola
AC Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 151527
SC Rorè
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 151529
US Semine
FC Cadenazzo
1
3
no. gara 151533
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 151530
Do 11.09.2016
US Verscio
AC Brissago
0
0
no. gara 151531
Blenio Calcio
US Monte Carasso
0
3
no. gara 151528
Lu 12.09.2016
FC Claro
AS Moesa
0
2
no. gara 151532
Ve 16.09.2016
FC Cadenazzo
ASC Gordola
3
2
no. gara 151534
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 151538
Sa 17.09.2016
AS Moesa
US Semine
4
0
no. gara 151535
US Monte Carasso
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 151539
AC Ravecchia
Blenio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 151540
AC Brissago
FC Claro
3
3
no. gara 151536
Do 18.09.2016
FC Solduno
US Verscio
2
2
no. gara 151537
Ve 23.09.2016
FC Cadenazzo
AS Moesa
0
3
no. gara 151547
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Claro
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 151545
US Semine
AC Brissago
2
0
no. gara 151546
ASC Gordola
Blenio Calcio
2
1
no. gara 151541
SC Rorè
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 151542
AC Tenero-Contra
US Monte Carasso
3
2
no. gara 151543
Do 25.09.2016
US Verscio
AS Riarena
2
0
no. gara 151544
Sa 01.10.2016
AS Riarena
FC Claro
3
3
no. gara 151551
AS Moesa
ASC Gordola
1
4
no. gara 151548
AC Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 151553
AC Brissago
FC Cadenazzo
1
3
no. gara 151549
Do 02.10.2016
FC Solduno
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 151550
Blenio Calcio
SC Rorè
3
3
no. gara 151554
US Monte Carasso
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 151552
Sa 08.10.2016
AS Moesa
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 151561
US Semine
AS Riarena
4
2
no. gara 151559
ASC Gordola
SC Rorè
1
1
no. gara 151555
AC Tenero-Contra
Blenio Calcio
0
2
no. gara 151556
Do 09.10.2016
FC Cadenazzo
FC Solduno
3
2
no. gara 151560
US Verscio
AC Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 151557
FC Claro
US Monte Carasso
3
1
no. gara 151558
Sa 15.10.2016
US Monte Carasso
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 151565
Do 16.10.2016
Blenio Calcio
US Verscio
1
2
no. gara 151567
AS Riarena
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 151564
FC Solduno
AS Moesa
1
5
no. gara 151563
SC Rorè
AC Tenero-Contra
0
0
no. gara 151568
Me 19.10.2016
AC Ravecchia
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 151566
AC Brissago
ASC Gordola
0
3
no. gara 151562
Sa 22.10.2016
ASC Gordola
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 151569
FC Claro
Blenio Calcio
3
2
no. gara 151571
US Semine
AC Ravecchia
3
2
no. gara 151572
AC Brissago
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 151575
Do 23.10.2016
AS Moesa
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 151574
FC Cadenazzo
US Monte Carasso
5
3
no. gara 151573
US Verscio
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 151570
Ve 28.10.2016
AS Riarena
AC Brissago
1
1
no. gara 151577
Sa 29.10.2016
US Monte Carasso
AS Moesa
1
3
no. gara 151578
AC Ravecchia
FC Cadenazzo
1
1
no. gara 151579
Do 30.10.2016
FC Solduno
ASC Gordola
1
2
no. gara 151576
Blenio Calcio
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 151580
SC Rorè
FC Claro
3
3
no. gara 151581
AC Tenero-Contra
US Verscio
1
3
no. gara 151582
Sa 05.11.2016
AC Brissago
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 151588
Do 06.11.2016
AS Moesa
AC Ravecchia
2
5
no. gara 151587
ASC Gordola
US Verscio
1
2
no. gara 151583
Me 09.11.2016
FC Claro
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 151584
US Semine
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 151585
FC Cadenazzo
Blenio Calcio
6
0
no. gara 151586
FC Solduno
AS Riarena
2
1
no. gara 151589
Sa 12.11.2016
AC Ravecchia
AC Brissago
0
4
no. gara 151592
Do 13.11.2016
Blenio Calcio
AS Moesa
1
2
no. gara 151593
SC Rorè
FC Cadenazzo
0
2
no. gara 151594
US Verscio
FC Claro
5
2
no. gara 151596
US Monte Carasso
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 151591
AS Riarena
ASC Gordola
0
0
no. gara 151590
AC Tenero-Contra
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 151595
Sa 11.03.2017
AC Ravecchia
FC Solduno
2
3
no. gara 151602
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Cadenazzo
1
3
no. gara 151599
Do 12.03.2017
SC Rorè
AS Moesa
3
3
no. gara 151600
Blenio Calcio
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 151601
ASC Gordola
FC Claro
6
0
no. gara 151597
US Verscio
US Semine
2
0
no. gara 151598
US Monte Carasso
AS Riarena
2
0
no. gara 151603
Ve 17.03.2017
FC Cadenazzo
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 151609
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Solduno
Blenio Calcio
0
0
no. gara 151606
US Semine
FC Claro
4
0
no. gara 151610
AC Brissago
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 151607
Do 19.03.2017
AS Moesa
AC Tenero-Contra
1
0
no. gara 151608
US Monte Carasso
ASC Gordola
0
1
no. gara 151604
AS Riarena
AC Ravecchia
2
3
no. gara 151605
Sa 25.03.2017
AC Ravecchia
ASC Gordola
0
1
no. gara 151618
AC Brissago
US Verscio
2
0
no. gara 151622
FC Cadenazzo
US Semine
5
4
no. gara 151624
Do 26.03.2017
AS Moesa
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 151623
US Monte Carasso
Blenio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 151619
AS Riarena
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 151620
Me 29.03.2017
FC Claro
FC Cadenazzo
0
4
no. gara 151612
US Verscio
AS Moesa
0
1
no. gara 151613
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Brissago
1
1
no. gara 151614
SC Rorè
FC Solduno
0
3
no. gara 151615
Blenio Calcio
AS Riarena
2
2
no. gara 151616
AC Ravecchia
US Monte Carasso
4
2
no. gara 151617
ASC Gordola
US Semine
0
3
no. gara 151611
Sa 01.04.2017
ASC Gordola
FC Cadenazzo
0
2
no. gara 151625
US Semine
AS Moesa
2
1
no. gara 151626
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
3
1
no. gara 151629
Do 02.04.2017
US Verscio
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 151628
FC Claro
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 151627
SC Rorè
US Monte Carasso
1
2
no. gara 151630
Blenio Calcio
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 151631
Me 05.04.2017
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 151621
Ve 07.04.2017
US Monte Carasso
AC Tenero-Contra
1
0
no. gara 151634
Sa 08.04.2017
AS Riarena
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 151635
AC Brissago
US Semine
1
4
no. gara 151637
Blenio Calcio
ASC Gordola
1
1
no. gara 151632
AC Ravecchia
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 151633
Do 09.04.2017
AS Moesa
FC Cadenazzo
2
3
no. gara 151638
FC Solduno
FC Claro
3
2
no. gara 151636
Ve 21.04.2017
FC Cadenazzo
AC Brissago
3
0
no. gara 151640
Sa 22.04.2017
US Semine
FC Solduno
7
0
no. gara 151641
FC Claro
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 151642
ASC Gordola
AS Moesa
2
3
no. gara 151639
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 151644
Do 23.04.2017
SC Rorè
Blenio Calcio
2
0
no. gara 151645
US Verscio
US Monte Carasso
3
2
no. gara 151643
Ve 28.04.2017
AS Riarena
US Semine
4
1
no. gara 151650
Sa 29.04.2017
AC Ravecchia
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 151648
AC Brissago
AS Moesa
1
3
no. gara 151652
Do 30.04.2017
FC Solduno
FC Cadenazzo
5
2
no. gara 151651
SC Rorè
ASC Gordola
0
0
no. gara 151646
Blenio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 151647
US Monte Carasso
FC Claro
3
1
no. gara 151649
Sa 06.05.2017
US Verscio
Blenio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 151658
ASC Gordola
AC Brissago
1
1
no. gara 151653
US Semine
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 151656
FC Claro
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 151657
AC Tenero-Contra
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 151659
FC Cadenazzo
AS Riarena
3
1
no. gara 151655
Do 07.05.2017
AS Moesa
FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 151654
Gi 11.05.2017
AS Riarena
AS Moesa
1
3
no. gara 151665
Ve 12.05.2017
US Monte Carasso
FC Cadenazzo
2
4
no. gara 151664
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Solduno
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 151666
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
0
2
no. gara 151663
AC Tenero-Contra
ASC Gordola
1
3
no. gara 151660
Do 14.05.2017
SC Rorè
US Verscio
0
3
no. gara 151661
Blenio Calcio
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 151662
Sa 20.05.2017
ASC Gordola
FC Solduno
0
3
no. gara 151667
US Semine
Blenio Calcio
3
0
no. gara 151671
Do 21.05.2017
AS Moesa
US Monte Carasso
3
3
no. gara 151669
FC Claro
SC Rorè
3
2
no. gara 151672
FC Cadenazzo
AC Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 151670
US Verscio
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 151673
Me 24.05.2017
AC Brissago
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 151668
Do 28.05.2017
US Verscio
ASC Gordola
1
1
no. gara 151674
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Claro
6
2
no. gara 151675
SC Rorè
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 151676
Blenio Calcio
FC Cadenazzo
3
2
no. gara 151677
AC Ravecchia
AS Moesa
3
2
no. gara 151678
US Monte Carasso
AC Brissago
0
2
no. gara 151679
AS Riarena
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 151680
Me 31.05.2017
20:30
ASC Gordola
AS Riarena
no. gara 151681
Gi 01.06.2017
20:15
US Semine
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 151686
Do 04.06.2017
16:30
FC Claro
US Verscio
no. gara 151687
16:30
AC Brissago
AC Ravecchia
no. gara 151683
16:30
AS Moesa
Blenio Calcio
no. gara 151684
16:30
FC Cadenazzo
SC Rorè
no. gara 151685
Lu 05.06.2017
17:00
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 151682