Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 29.10.2016 19:00
FC Collina d'Oro
4' Santiago Hector Andreano
1:2
(1:0)
AC Vallemaggia
53' Mattia Guntri
62' Athos Tondelli
  • Matteo Apicella sostituisce Nicola Galli
    Sostituzione Collina
    Matteo Apicella sostituisce Nicola Galli
  • Ammonizione Matteo Masera (Collina)
    Ammonizione Matteo Masera (Collina)
  • Leandro Sargenti sostituisce Admiro Zola Tando
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Leandro Sargenti sostituisce Admiro Zola Tando
  • Guido Prestinari sostituisce Filippo Manzo
    Sostituzione Collina
    Guido Prestinari sostituisce Filippo Manzo
  • Raphael Brun sostituisce Stephen Kama
    Sostituzione Collina
    Raphael Brun sostituisce Stephen Kama
  • Ammonizione Igor Siegrist (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Igor Siegrist (Vallemaggia)
  • Robert Gogov sostituisce Davide Ciaburri
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Robert Gogov sostituisce Davide Ciaburri
  • Marco Saltalamacchia sostituisce Marco Fregno
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Marco Saltalamacchia sostituisce Marco Fregno
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Vallemaggia
    Marcatore Athos Tondelli
  • Ammonizione Marco Fregno (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Marco Fregno (Vallemaggia)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Vallemaggia
    Marcatore Mattia Guntri (Penalty)
  • Ammonizione Davide Ciaburri (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Davide Ciaburri (Vallemaggia)
  • Ammonizione Stephen Kama (Collina)
    Ammonizione Stephen Kama (Collina)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Collina
    Marcatore Santiago Hector Andreano

FC Collina d'Oro

1 Zukaj 30 Liekmanis 13 Vismara 3 Masera (C) 7 Potenza 22 Galli 16 Rocca 26 Kama 33 Andreano 23 Mateo 32 Manzo
 
1
Zukaj Viktor
Portiere
30
Liekmanis Peteris
Difensore esterno destro
13
Vismara Alan
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
3
Masera Matteo(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
7
Potenza Andrea
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
22
Galli Nicola
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
16
Rocca Mario
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
26
Kama Stephen
Esterno sinistro
  
33
Andreano Santiago Hector
Ala sinistra
 
23
Mateo Garcia Joaquin
Attaccante di punta
32
Manzo Filippo
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
12
Bellini Alex
 
4
Righetti Andrea
 
15
Elia Gianluca
 
10
Gottardi Daniele
 
8
Apicella Matteo
 
14
Prestinari Guido
 
31
Brun Raphael
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Parini Ivan

AC Vallemaggia

22 Trisconi 2 Tarallo 5 Baffari 3 Nyamekeh 13 Belchior 6 Ciaburri 10 Siegrist (C) 8 Fregno 11 Tondelli 14 Tando 16 Guntri
 
22
Trisconi Gianluca
Portiere
2
Tarallo Silvio
Difensore esterno destro
5
Baffari Matteo
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
3
Nyamekeh Jonathan
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
13
Belchior De Andrade Ailton
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
6
Ciaburri Davide
Centrocampista centrale
  
10
Siegrist Igor(C)
Centrocampista interno sinistro
 
8
Fregno Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
  
11
Tondelli Athos
Attaccante di sostegno dersto
 
14
Tando Admiro Zola
Ala destra
 
16
Guntri Mattia
Centravanti
 
Giocatori di riserva
1
Monterosso Marco
 
15
Quanchi Mattia
 
19
Zivanovic Marko
 
4
Schiavon Nathan
 
22
Gogov Robert
 
7
Saltalamacchia Marco
 
17
Sargenti Leandro
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Schiavon Nathan
 
Gubbi Sergio
 
Pozzi Eros
Assente
Gogov Ivan (Allenamento)
Piscopo Angelo (squalificato)