Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 23.10.2016 15:00
AC Vallemaggia
2:0
(1:0)
SC Balerna
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Vallemaggia
    Marcatore Ailton Belchior De Andrade
  • Leandro Sargenti sostituisce Mattia Guntri
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Leandro Sargenti sostituisce Mattia Guntri
  • Ammonizione Marco Saltalamacchia (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Marco Saltalamacchia (Vallemaggia)
  • Robert Gogov sostituisce Nathan Schiavon
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Robert Gogov sostituisce Nathan Schiavon
  • Espulsione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
    Espulsione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
  • Ammonizione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
  • Juan Ignacio Gimenez sostituisce Tommaso Manicone
    Sostituzione Balerna
    Juan Ignacio Gimenez sostituisce Tommaso Manicone
  • Athos Tondelli sostituisce Admiro Zola Tando
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Athos Tondelli sostituisce Admiro Zola Tando
  • Sanel Sehic sostituisce Massimo Sidari
    Sostituzione Balerna
    Sanel Sehic sostituisce Massimo Sidari
  • Ammonizione Andrea Righetti (Balerna)
    Ammonizione Andrea Righetti (Balerna)
  • Samuele Preisig sostituisce Andrea De Cillis
    Sostituzione Balerna
    Samuele Preisig sostituisce Andrea De Cillis
  • Ammonizione Massimo Sidari (Balerna)
    Ammonizione Massimo Sidari (Balerna)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Vallemaggia
    Marcatore Admiro Zola Tando
AC Vallemaggia
21
Trisconi Gianluca
Portiere
2
Tarallo Silvio
Difensore esterno destro
5
Baffari Matteo(C)
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
3
Nyamekeh Jonathan
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
13
Belchior De Andrade Ailton
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
4
Schiavon Nathan
Centrocampista centrale
 
8
Fregno Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
7
Saltalamacchia Marco
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
14
Tando Admiro Zola
Ala destra
  
16
Guntri Mattia
Centravanti
 
17
Piscopo Angelo
Ala sinistra
  
Giocatori di riserva
1
Monterosso Marco
 
15
Gogov Ivan
 
19
Zivanovic Marko
 
22
Gogov Robert
 
11
Tondelli Athos
 
10
Sargenti Leandro
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Schiavon Nathan
 
Gubbi Sergio
 
Pozzi Eros
Assente
Ciaburri Davide (squalificato)
Siegrist Igor (Vacanze)
Quanchi Mattia (Vacanze)
SC Balerna
1
Martinazzo Mirco
Portiere
15
Crivelli Andrea
Difensore central destro
3
Righetti Andrea
Difensore esterno destro
 
34
Kabamba Michael
Difensore centrale
21
Piccioli Sacha
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
20
Franzese Nicholas
Centrocampista difensivo
11
Pichierri Simone
Centrocampista centrale
19
Manicone Tommaso
Centrocampista interno sinistro
 
4
De Cillis Andrea
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
8
Sidari Massimo(C)
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
  
9
Speroni Andrea
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
12
Albizzati Luca
 
16
Baracchi Marco
 
14
Preisig Samuele
 
23
Bandera William
 
13
Gimenez Juan Ignacio
 
24
Simic Drago
 
10
Sehic Sanel
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Croci-Torti Mattia
Assente
Zocchetti Mattia (Vacanze)
Pusterla Federico (Convalescente)
Fusella Federico (Famiglia)
Vadala Antonino (Ferito)
Bernasconi Alessio (Ferito)
Martorana Davide (Ferito)
AC Vallemaggia
21 Trisconi 2 Tarallo 5 Baffari (C) 3 Nyamekeh 13 Belchior 4 Schiavon 8 Fregno 7 Saltalamacchia 14 Tando 16 Guntri 17 Piscopo
SC Balerna
1 Martinazzo 15 Crivelli 3 Righetti 34 Kabamba 21 Piccioli 20 Franzese 11 Pichierri 19 Manicone 4 De Cillis 8 Sidari (C) 9 Speroni