Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 09.10.2016 15:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
40' Daniele Facchinetti
53' Marco Rizzello
60' Ricardo Jose Carvalho
63' Saverio Perri
82' Ivan Terzic
5:0
(1:0)
FC Collina d'Oro
  • Espulsione Andrea Potenza (Collina)
    Espulsione Andrea Potenza (Collina)
  • Ammonizione Andrea Potenza (Collina)
    Ammonizione Andrea Potenza (Collina)
  • Ammonizione Ruben Borga (Gambarogno-Contone)
    Ammonizione Ruben Borga (Gambarogno-Contone)
  • Rete 5:0
    Rete   Gambarogno-Contone
    Marcatore Ivan Terzic
  • Raphael Brun sostituisce Matteo Apicella
    Sostituzione Collina
    Raphael Brun sostituisce Matteo Apicella
  • Davide Ghilardi sostituisce Saverio Perri
    Sostituzione Gambarogno-Contone
    Davide Ghilardi sostituisce Saverio Perri
  • Alan Vismara sostituisce Daniele Gottardi
    Sostituzione Collina
    Alan Vismara sostituisce Daniele Gottardi
  • Alfio Bergonzoli sostituisce Marco Rizzello
    Sostituzione Gambarogno-Contone
    Alfio Bergonzoli sostituisce Marco Rizzello
  • Matteo Bianchi sostituisce Guido Prestinari
    Sostituzione Collina
    Matteo Bianchi sostituisce Guido Prestinari
  • Rete 4:0
    Rete   Gambarogno-Contone
    Marcatore Saverio Perri
  • Rete 3:0
    Rete   Gambarogno-Contone
    Marcatore Ricardo Jose Carvalho da Silva
  • Ivan Terzic sostituisce Paolo Brenna
    Sostituzione Gambarogno-Contone
    Ivan Terzic sostituisce Paolo Brenna
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Gambarogno-Contone
    Marcatore Marco Rizzello
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Gambarogno-Contone
    Marcatore Daniele Facchinetti

FC Gambarogno-Contone

33 Martinoli 7 Cordonier 18 Hiltbrand 14 Brenna 11 Braia 2 Covelli 20 Facchinetti 8 Borga (C) 21 Rizzello 10 Carvalho 22 Perri
 
33
Martinoli Federico
Portiere
7
Cordonier Fabien
Difensore esterno destro
18
Hiltbrand Michele
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
14
Brenna Paolo
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
11
Braia Cristian
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
2
Covelli Simone
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
20
Facchinetti Daniele
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
8
Borga Ruben(C)
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
21
Rizzello Marco
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
  
10
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo Jose
Attaccante di sostegno
 
22
Perri Saverio
Attaccante di punta
  
Giocatori di riserva
4
Porta Raffaele
 
9
Tuscano Samuele
 
13
Parise Tommaso
 
25
Ghilardi Davide
 
24
Terzic Ivan
   
23
Bergonzoli Alfio
 
1
Mavraj Fatjon
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Bontognali Gianfranco
Assente
Gianetti Mattia (non convocato)
Mincioni Federico (Estero)
Rappo Nico (non convocato)
Penta Alessio (Ferito)
Stacchi Simone (Estero)
Fenini Daniele (Ferito)
Regazzi Olindo (squalificato)

FC Collina d'Oro

1 Zukaj 3 Masera 15 Elia 7 Potenza 22 Galli 16 Rocca 10 Gottardi (C) 33 Andreano 8 Apicella 32 Manzo
 
1
Zukaj Viktor
Portiere
3
Masera Matteo
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
15
Elia Gianluca
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
7
Potenza Andrea
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
  
22
Galli Nicola
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
16
Rocca Mario
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
10
Gottardi Daniele(C)
Attaccante di sostegno dersto
 
33
Andreano Santiago Hector
Ala sinistra
8
Apicella Matteo
Prima punta destra
 
32
Manzo Filippo
Prima punta sinistra
14
Prestinari Guido
Giocatore di riserva
 
Giocatori di riserva
13
Vismara Alan
 
2
Liekmanis Peteris
 
20
Cicek Tomas
 
21
Martelli Simone
 
77
Van Rietschoten Jannick
 
5
Bianchi Matteo
 
12
Guggiari Stefano
 
31
Brun Raphael
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Moresi Ludovico
 
Cicek Tomas