Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 25.09.2016 15:00
AC Vallemaggia
0:5
(0:3)
Losone Sportiva
  • Rete 0:5
    Rete   Losone
    Marcatore Kevin Pollini
  • Paolo Ribecca sostituisce Anto Petric
    Sostituzione Losone
    Paolo Ribecca sostituisce Anto Petric
  • Ammonizione Davide Colombo (Losone)
    Ammonizione Davide Colombo (Losone)
  • Ammonizione Igor Siegrist (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Igor Siegrist (Vallemaggia)
  • Espulsione Athos Tondelli (Vallemaggia)
    Espulsione Athos Tondelli (Vallemaggia)
  • Athos Tondelli sostituisce Nathan Schiavon
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Athos Tondelli sostituisce Nathan Schiavon
  • Rete 0:4
    Rete   Losone
    Marcatore Giuliano Cavalli
  • Ailton Belchior De Andrade sostituisce Mattia Quanchi
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Ailton Belchior De Andrade sostituisce Mattia Quanchi
  • Stefano Studenovic sostituisce Luca Giaccari
    Sostituzione Losone
    Stefano Studenovic sostituisce Luca Giaccari
  • Giuliano Cavalli sostituisce Mattia Frey
    Sostituzione Losone
    Giuliano Cavalli sostituisce Mattia Frey
  • Leandro Scalzi sostituisce Simone Volpe
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Leandro Scalzi sostituisce Simone Volpe
  • Rete 0:3
    Rete   Losone
    Marcatore Kevin Pollini
  • Ammonizione Lionel Chiandussi (Losone)
    Ammonizione Lionel Chiandussi (Losone)
  • Ammonizione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Losone
    Marcatore Anto Petric
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Losone
    Marcatore Robert Bandir
  • Ammonizione Sasha Dürig (Losone)
    Ammonizione Sasha Dürig (Losone)
AC Vallemaggia
1
Monterosso Marco(C)
Portiere
10
Siegrist Igor
Difensore esterno destro
 
5
Baffari Matteo
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
15
Quanchi Mattia
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
3
Nyamekeh Jonathan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
4
Schiavon Nathan
Centrocampista centrale
 
8
Fregno Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
6
Ciaburri Davide
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
11
Volpe Simone
Ala destra
 
16
Guntri Mattia
Centravanti
17
Piscopo Angelo
Ala sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
21
Trisconi Gianluca
 
2
Tarallo Silvio
 
13
Belchior De Andrade Ailton
 
22
Gogov Robert
 
14
Tando Admiro Zola
 
9
Scalzi Leandro
 
7
Tondelli Athos
   
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Schiavon Nathan
Assente
Zivanovic Marko (Allenamento)
Losone Sportiva
21
Dürig Sasha
Portiere
 
2
Chiandussi Lionel
Difensore esterno destro
 
20
Giaccari Luca
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
16
Ziccardi Loris
Difensore centrale
3
Morgantini Reto(C)
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
5
Bandir Robert
Centrocampista sinistro difensivo
 
8
Colombo Davide
Centrocampista centrale
 
10
Frey Mattia
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
15
Morandi Matteo
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
17
Petric Anto
Attaccante di sostegno sinistro
  
9
Pollini Kevin
Attaccante di punta
  
Giocatori di riserva
33
Rajkovacic Marko
 
13
Studenovic Stefano
 
6
Tramèr Matteo
 
19
Cavalli Giuliano
   
22
Daldoss Etienne
 
4
Gamba Alessandro
 
23
Ribecca Paolo
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Frigomosca Remy
Assente
Blösch Michel (non convocato)
Beretta Denis (non convocato)
Baumeler David (non convocato)
Fornera Andrea (non convocato)
Dolci Mattia (non convocato)
AC Vallemaggia
1 Monterosso (C) 10 Siegrist 5 Baffari 15 Quanchi 3 Nyamekeh 4 Schiavon 8 Fregno 6 Ciaburri 11 Volpe 16 Guntri 17 Piscopo
Losone Sportiva
21 Dürig 2 Chiandussi 20 Giaccari 16 Ziccardi 3 Morgantini (C) 5 Bandir 8 Colombo 10 Frey 15 Morandi 17 Petric 9 Pollini