Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 04.09.2016 15:00
AC Vallemaggia
2:0
(0:0)
AS Minusio
  • Ailton Belchior De Andrade sostituisce Angelo Piscopo
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Ailton Belchior De Andrade sostituisce Angelo Piscopo
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Vallemaggia
    Marcatore Angelo Piscopo
  • Jerko Nujic sostituisce Diego Blanco Rodriguez
    Sostituzione Minusio
    Jerko Nujic sostituisce Diego Blanco Rodriguez
  • Marco Saltalamacchia sostituisce Nathan Schiavon
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Marco Saltalamacchia sostituisce Nathan Schiavon
  • Ammonizione Jonathan Nyamekeh (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Jonathan Nyamekeh (Vallemaggia)
  • Admiro Zola Tando sostituisce Simone Volpe
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Admiro Zola Tando sostituisce Simone Volpe
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Vallemaggia
    Marcatore Angelo Piscopo (Penalty)
  • Ammonizione Agostino Lombardo (Minusio)
    Ammonizione Agostino Lombardo (Minusio)
  • Ammonizione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Angelo Piscopo (Vallemaggia)
  • Ammonizione Patrick Pierantoni (Minusio)
    Ammonizione Patrick Pierantoni (Minusio)
AC Vallemaggia
1
Monterosso Marco(C)
Portiere
15
Quanchi Mattia
Difensore central sinistro
10
Siegrist Igor
Difensore esterno destro
5
Baffari Matteo
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
3
Nyamekeh Jonathan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
4
Schiavon Nathan
Centrocampista centrale
 
8
Fregno Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
6
Ciaburri Davide
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
11
Volpe Simone
Ala destra
 
16
Guntri Mattia
Centravanti
17
Piscopo Angelo
Ala sinistra
    
Giocatori di riserva
21
Trisconi Gianluca
 
2
Tarallo Silvio
 
19
Zivanovic Marko
 
7
Saltalamacchia Marco
 
13
Belchior De Andrade Ailton
 
14
Tando Admiro Zola
 
20
Sargenti Leandro
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Schiavon Nathan
Assente
Scalzi Leandro (malato)
Guardini Alex (Allenamento)
AS Minusio
1
Kurz Giorgio
Portiere
19
Pierantoni Loris
Difensore centrale
27
Toprak Leonardo
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
30
Masa Filippo
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
11
Blanco Rodriguez Diego
Centrocampista interno sinistro
 
13
Lombardo Agostino
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
7
Flena Antonello(C)
Esterno destro
28
Dell Avo Alessio
Esterno sinistro
22
Natalino Rocco
Attaccante di sostegno
15
Pierantoni Patrick
Centravanti
 
8
Allevato Giuseppe
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
29
Fioretti Emanuel
 
4
Tami Mattia
 
5
Mezquita Otero Christian
 
9
Nujic Jerko
 
18
Zucca Michele
 
14
Arcuri Luca
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Tami Mattia
 
Olivieri Marco
Assente
Spina Rosario (Ferito)
Fanaro Fabrizio (Ferito)
Brusa Marco (Ferito)
Calusic Ilija (Ferito)
Ferraro Luca (Professione)
Minelli Andrea (Ferito)
Bruno Paolo (Ferito)
Kukleci Dionis (squalificato)
Manev Borce (non convocato)
Graziani Luca (non convocato)
AC Vallemaggia
1 Monterosso (C) 15 Quanchi 10 Siegrist 5 Baffari 3 Nyamekeh 4 Schiavon 8 Fregno 6 Ciaburri 11 Volpe 16 Guntri 17 Piscopo
AS Minusio
1 Kurz 19 Pierantoni 27 Toprak 30 Masa 11 Blanco 13 Lombardo 7 Flena (C) 28 Dell Avo 22 Natalino 15 Pierantoni 8 Allevato