Campionato / Coppa

Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2016/2017

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
20Iaconis Gian LucaAS Novazzano
14Pain AndreaAS Novazzano
13Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Manev BorceLosone Sportiva
12Maki Bertrand MichelFC Rancate
Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
11Santillo RenatoFC Paradiso
10Carvalho Ricardo JoseFC Gambarogno-Contone
Spagnuolo GabrieleFC Morbio
9Flena AntonelloAS Minusio
8Berisha FaradinAC Sementina
Forestieri MicheleFC Paradiso
7Colombo MarcoFC Morbio
Martinelli AndreaAS Novazzano
Santillo MarioFC Paradiso
6Bernasconi AlessioSC Balerna
Ceolin NicolasUS Arbedo
Franchina BasilioAS Novazzano
Larrosa Ruben DarioAC Malcantone 2015
Lazic MileAC Sementina
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Muadianvita JonathanUS Arbedo
Perri SaverioFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rizzello MarcoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Zivko JosipUS Arbedo
5Caruggi DanieleFC Morbio
Censi GabrieleFC Morbio
Mauri MirkoAS Novazzano
Sanchez AndersonAS Minusio
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
4Caruso FabioUS Semine
Casanova ChristianAC Malcantone 2015
Coppola MicheleFC Paradiso
Covelli SimoneFC Gambarogno-Contone
Dell Avo AlessioAS Minusio
Dos Santos AndréUS Giubiasco
Kukleci DionisAS Minusio
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Nikolic NemanjaUS Giubiasco
Petric AntoLosone Sportiva
Piscopo AngeloAC Vallemaggia
Rosamilia GiovanniFC Paradiso
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Tondelli AthosAC Vallemaggia
Veronesi LorenzoFC Rancate
3Aguirre FranciscoUS Arbedo
Andreano Santiago HectorFC Collina d'Oro
Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Blanco DiegoAS Minusio
Brunner WilliamsUS Giubiasco
Cordonier MichelAS Minusio
Demircan MattiyasFC Paradiso
Facchinetti DanieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Fregno MarcoAC Vallemaggia
Henriques RicardoAC Sementina
Manicone TommasoAC Malcantone 2015
Pasini StefanoFC Paradiso
Pesavento SimoneFC Rancate
Pichierri SimoneSC Balerna
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Quaresima MirkoUS Arbedo
Rosa Juan CarlosVedeggio Calcio
Sehic SanelSC Balerna
Sidari MassimoSC Balerna
2Arban PatrikFC Morbio
Arnaboldi MatteoAS Novazzano
Arnaboldi StefanoFC Rancate
Bandir RobertLosone Sportiva
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bruno PaoloAS Minusio
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Cavaliere Andrea ElvioSC Balerna
Crispo MatteoUS Arbedo
Danilevicius TomasFC Collina d'Oro
De Cillis AndreaSC Balerna
Di Pietro Diego HumbertoFC Collina d'Oro
Di Stefano Jose IgnacioFC Paradiso
Elia GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
Eray UmutUS Giubiasco
Ferrari DavideAS Novazzano
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Georgis MalekAS Novazzano
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Ghellere DanieleFC Rancate
Gilardi FabrizioFC Collina d'Oro
Gimenez Juan IgnacioSC Balerna
Gogov RobertAC Vallemaggia
Grano DaniloUS Arbedo
Ivanovic DarkoAC Malcantone 2015
Kabamba MichaelSC Balerna
Manzo FilippoFC Collina d'Oro
Mateo JoaquinFC Collina d'Oro
Matic StefanLosone Sportiva
Mirani MatteoAC Sementina
Padula NicolaAC Malcantone 2015
Piperno LucaAS Novazzano
Pontiggia LucaFC Morbio
Preisig SamueleSC Balerna
Rasimi MentorAC Sementina
Righetti AndreaSC Balerna
Roncoroni MicheleFC Rancate
Scotto FrancescoAC Malcantone 2015
Siqueira KallebeUS Arbedo
Tando Admiro ZolaUS Arbedo
Tarallo SilvioAC Vallemaggia
Tramèr MatteoLosone Sportiva
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Vadala AntoninoSC Balerna
Zucchetti PatrizioAC Sementina
1Albertella DavideAC Sementina
Bandera WilliamSC Balerna
Bariletti GionaAC Sementina
Baumeler DavidLosone Sportiva
Belchior AiltonAC Vallemaggia
Bragagnolo MattiaUS Giubiasco
Brunner FabioLosone Sportiva
Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Busi GianmarcoFC Rancate
Campos Abilio BrunoAC Malcantone 2015
Casnici Alef GutyerrezAC Malcantone 2015
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Cavalli GiulianoCS Chênois
Cediel Leonardo AugustoAS Novazzano
Ciaburri DavideAC Vallemaggia
Colombo DavideAC Sementina
Cunsolo FilippoAC Malcantone 2015
Danieli DylanAS Novazzano
De Bortoli OmarFC Paradiso
De Lucia MarcoFC Rancate
Del Fonso FedeleAC Malcantone 2015
Ditommaso MattiaFC Rancate
Erbetta RaoulAC Sementina
Fanaro FabrizioAS Riarena
Fernandes JonathanUS Arbedo
Fiori TommasoFC Morbio
Frey MattiaAS Minusio
Frigerio AlessandroFC Rancate
Galli NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Grittini RiccardoUS Arbedo
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Locatelli AndreaFC Wyler
Luglio LucaFC Rancate
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Marinelli WilliamUS Arbedo
Masa FilippoAS Minusio
Mazzei JosefUS Giubiasco
Mezquita ChristianAS Minusio
Mijatovic IgorAC Sementina
Minotti PietroUS Giubiasco
Mujic AlenAC Malcantone 2015
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Pagnamenta FedericoFC Collina d'Oro
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Pannone AlessandroFC Morbio
Parise TommasoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Pesenti LucaFC Morbio
Pusterla FedericoSC Balerna
Quesada Alfredo JoseUS Arbedo
Rasori IvanAS Novazzano
Recalcati DanieleAC Malcantone 2015
Regazzi OlindoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rocca CarmineFC Paradiso
Rodrigues Luiz FernandoAC Canobbio
Rossi DomenicoFC Morbio
Sala NicoloFC Rancate
Saltalamacchia MarcoAC Vallemaggia
Scalzi LeandroAC Vallemaggia
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Sirob SirobUS Arbedo
Snider SimoneAS Novazzano
Spadavecchia VittorioFC Rancate
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Sementina
Studenovic DarioLosone Sportiva
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Tuscano SamueleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Zanini MatteoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Ziccardi LorisLosone Sportiva
Zuccaro DanieleAC Malcantone 2015