Campionato / Coppa

Lista dei marcatori - Stagione 2016/2017

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
20Iaconis Gian LucaFC Paradiso
14Pain AndreaFC Paradiso
13Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Manev BorceLosone Sportiva
12Maki Bertrand MichelSC Balerna
Pollini KevinFC Locarno
11Santillo RenatoFC Os Lusiadas
10Carvalho Ricardo JoseFC Gambarogno-Contone
Spagnuolo GabrieleFC Morbio
9Flena AntonelloAS Minusio
8Berisha FaradinFC Agno
Forestieri MicheleFC Paradiso
7Colombo MarcoFC Morbio
Martinelli AndreaAS Novazzano
Santillo MarioFC Paradiso
6Bernasconi AlessioSC Balerna
Ceolin NicolasUS Arbedo
Franchina BasilioAS Novazzano
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Agno
Lazic MileAC Sementina
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Muadianvita JonathanAS Novazzano
Perri SaverioFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rizzello MarcoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Zivko JosipUS Arbedo
5Caruggi DanieleFC Morbio
Censi GabrieleFC Cadenazzo
Sanchez AndersonAS Minusio
Soncini SimoneAC Vallemaggia
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
4Caruso FabioUS Semine
Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Coppola MicheleFC Paradiso
Covelli SimoneFC Gambarogno-Contone
Dell Avo AlessioAS Minusio
Dos Santos AndréFC Gambarogno-Contone
Kukleci DionisAS Minusio
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Nikolic NemanjaAC Sementina
Petric AntoAC Vallemaggia
Piscopo AngeloAC Vallemaggia
Rosamilia GiovanniFC Paradiso
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Tondelli AthosAC Vallemaggia
Veronesi LorenzoAS Novazzano
3Aguirre FranciscoAC Malcantone 2015
Andreano Santiago HectorFC Collina d'Oro
Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Blanco DiegoAS Minusio
Brunner WilliamsUS Giubiasco
Cordonier MichelAS Minusio
Demircan MattiyasAC Malcantone 2015
Facchinetti DanieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Fregno MarcoAC Vallemaggia
Henriques RicardoAC Sementina
Manicone TommasoAS Castello
Pasini StefanoAS Castello
Pesavento SimoneFC Morbio
Pichierri SimoneSC Balerna
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Quaresima MirkoUS Arbedo
Rosa Juan CarlosFC Agno
Sehic SanelAC Sementina
Sidari MassimoSC Balerna
2Arban PatrikFC Morbio
Arnaboldi MatteoAS Castello
Arnaboldi StefanoFC Rancate
Bandir RobertAS Minusio
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bruno PaoloAS Riarena
Bubba SalvatoreUS Monte Carasso
Cavaliere Andrea ElvioSC Balerna
Crispo MatteoAC Malcantone 2015
Danilevicius TomasFC Collina d'Oro
De Cillis AndreaSC Balerna
Di Pietro Diego HumbertoFC Collina d'Oro
Di Stefano Jose IgnacioFC Paradiso
Elia GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
Eray UmutUS Semine
Ferrari DavideAS Novazzano
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Georgis MalekAS Novazzano
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Ghellere DanieleFC Rancate
Gilardi FabrizioFC Collina d'Oro
Gimenez Juan IgnacioSC Balerna
Gogov RobertAC Vallemaggia
Grano DaniloAS Monteceneri
Ivanovic DarkoAC Malcantone 2015
Kabamba MichaelFC Mendrisio
Manzo FilippoFC Collina d'Oro
Mateo JoaquinFC Locarno
Matic StefanFC Locarno
Mirani MatteoAC Sementina
Padula NicolaFC Riva
Piperno LucaAS Novazzano
Pontiggia LucaFC Morbio
Preisig SamueleSC Balerna
Rasimi MentorAC Sementina
Righetti AndreaSC Balerna
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Scotto FrancescoAC Malcantone 2015
Siqueira Alves Gallo KallebeUS Arbedo
Tando Admiro ZolaUS Arbedo
Tarallo SilvioAC Vallemaggia
Tramèr MatteoLosone Sportiva
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Monte Carasso
Vadala AntoninoSC Balerna
Zucchetti PatrizioAC Sementina
1Albertella DavideAC Sementina
Bandera WilliamSC Balerna
Bariletti GionaAS Riarena
Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Belchior AiltonAC Vallemaggia
Bragagnolo MattiaAS Minusio
Brunner FabioUS Verscio
Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Busi GianmarcoFC Rancate
Campos Abilio BrunoAC Malcantone 2015
Casnici Alef GutyerrezAC Malcantone 2015
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Cavalli GiulianoCS Chênois
Cediel Leonardo AugustoFC Ascona
Ciaburri DavideAC Vallemaggia
Colombo DavideAC Sementina
Cunsolo FilippoAC Audax Gudo
Danieli DylanAS Novazzano
De Lucia MarcoFC Rancate
Del Fonso FedeleAC Malcantone 2015
Ditommaso MattiaFC Mendrisio
Erbetta RaoulAC Sementina
Fanaro FabrizioAS Riarena
Fernandes JonathanFC Lodrino
Fiori TommasoFC Cadenazzo
Frey MattiaAS Minusio
Frigerio AlessandroVedeggio Calcio
Galli NicolaVedeggio Calcio
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Grittini RiccardoAC Malcantone 2015
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Locatelli AndreaFC Wabern
Luglio LucaFC Rancate
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Marinelli WilliamAS Castello
Masa FilippoAS Minusio
Mazzei JosefUS Giubiasco
Mezquita ChristianFC Solduno
Mijatovic IgorGC Biaschesi
Minotti PietroUS Giubiasco
Mujic AlenAC Malcantone 2015
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Pagnamenta FedericoFC Collina d'Oro
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Parise TommasoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Pesenti LucaFC Morbio
Pusterla FedericoSC Balerna
Quesada Alfredo JoseUS Arbedo
Rasori IvanAS Novazzano
Recalcati DanieleFC Rancate
Regazzi OlindoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rocca CarmineFC Paradiso
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Agno
Rossi DomenicoFC Rancate
Sala NicoloAS Novazzano
Saltalamacchia MarcoAC Vallemaggia
Scalzi LeandroAC Vallemaggia
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Sirob SirobUS Arbedo
Snider SimoneAS Novazzano
Spadavecchia VittorioFC Rancate
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Sementina
Studenovic DarioLosone Sportiva
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Tuscano SamueleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Zanini MatteoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Ziccardi LorisFC Locarno
Zuccaro DanieleFC Agno