2a. lega - regionale

Sa 01.09.2001
FC Solduno
US Gambarogno
2
0
no. gara 158398
FC Stabio
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 158401
US Giubiasco
SC Balerna
3
0
no. gara 158397
Do 02.09.2001
SC Rorè
AS Lamone-Cadempino
0
1
no. gara 158396
FC Rancate 1
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 158399
AC Malcantone
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 158400
Sa 08.09.2001
SC Rorè
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 158407
US Gambarogno
FC Rancate 1
0
1
no. gara 158405
Do 09.09.2001
SC Balerna
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 158406
Losone Sportiva
AC Malcantone
1
0
no. gara 158404
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Paradiso
2
1
no. gara 158402
AC Sementina
FC Stabio
0
0
no. gara 158403
Sa 15.09.2001
FC Rancate 1
SC Balerna
1
3
no. gara 158410
US Giubiasco
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
1
no. gara 158408
FC Stabio
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 158412
Do 16.09.2001
FC Paradiso
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 158413
FC Solduno
SC Rorè
4
0
no. gara 158409
AC Malcantone
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 158411
Sa 22.09.2001
Losone Sportiva
FC Paradiso
5
2
no. gara 158415
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 158419
Do 23.09.2001
SC Balerna
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 158417
SC Rorè
FC Rancate 1
4
3
no. gara 158418
US Gambarogno
FC Stabio
2
1
no. gara 158416
AS Lamone-Cadempino
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 158414
Me 26.09.2001
FC Stabio
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 158423
Sa 29.09.2001
FC Rancate 1
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 158421
Do 30.09.2001
FC Solduno
AS Lamone-Cadempino
2
1
no. gara 158420
AC Sementina
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 158425
FC Paradiso
US Gambarogno
1
0
no. gara 158424
AC Malcantone
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 158422
Sa 06.10.2001
FC Solduno
FC Rancate 1
1
1
no. gara 158431
US Giubiasco
AC Malcantone
1
3
no. gara 158430
Do 07.10.2001
SC Rorè
FC Stabio
3
2
no. gara 158429
Me 10.10.2001
AS Lamone-Cadempino
Losone Sportiva
3
3
no. gara 158426
US Gambarogno
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 158427
FC Paradiso
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 158428
Sa 13.10.2001
FC Rancate 1
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
2
no. gara 158432
Do 14.10.2001
AC Malcantone
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 158433
FC Stabio
US Giubiasco
4
0
no. gara 158434
FC Paradiso
SC Rorè
1
3
no. gara 158435
AC Sementina
SC Balerna
2
2
no. gara 158436
Losone Sportiva
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 158437
Sa 20.10.2001
FC Rancate 1
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 158443
US Giubiasco
FC Paradiso
1
1
no. gara 158441
Do 21.10.2001
SC Balerna
Losone Sportiva
4
1
no. gara 158439
SC Rorè
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 158440
Me 24.10.2001
FC Solduno
FC Stabio
4
2
no. gara 158442
AS Lamone-Cadempino
US Gambarogno
3
2
no. gara 158438
Do 28.10.2001
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 158447
Losone Sportiva
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 158448
US Gambarogno
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 158449
AC Malcantone
AS Lamone-Cadempino
2
1
no. gara 158444
FC Stabio
FC Rancate 1
2
3
no. gara 158445
FC Paradiso
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 158446
Sa 03.11.2001
US Giubiasco
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 158452
Do 04.11.2001
FC Rancate 1
FC Paradiso
0
0
no. gara 158454
AC Malcantone
FC Stabio
2
1
no. gara 158455
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 158453
AS Lamone-Cadempino
SC Balerna
2
2
no. gara 158450
SC Rorè
US Gambarogno
2
3
no. gara 158451
Do 11.11.2001
FC Stabio
AS Lamone-Cadempino
1
1
no. gara 158456
SC Balerna
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 158461
AC Sementina
FC Rancate 1
0
0
no. gara 158458
US Gambarogno
US Giubiasco
2
5
no. gara 158460
FC Paradiso
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 158457
Do 17.03.2002
Losone Sportiva
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 158459
Do 24.03.2002
SC Balerna
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 158463
Losone Sportiva
FC Rancate 1
3
1
no. gara 158465
AC Sementina
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 158466
FC Paradiso
FC Stabio
1
3
no. gara 158467
US Gambarogno
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 158464
AS Lamone-Cadempino
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 158462
Sa 06.04.2002
FC Stabio
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 158469
Do 07.04.2002
FC Solduno
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 158472
FC Paradiso
AS Lamone-Cadempino
0
1
no. gara 158468
US Giubiasco
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 158473
AC Malcantone
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 158470
FC Rancate 1
US Gambarogno
2
0
no. gara 158471
Sa 13.04.2002
SC Rorè
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 158475
Do 14.04.2002
SC Balerna
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 158476
Losone Sportiva
FC Stabio
1
1
no. gara 158478
AC Sementina
FC Paradiso
2
3
no. gara 158479
AS Lamone-Cadempino
US Giubiasco
2
0
no. gara 158474
US Gambarogno
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 158477
Sa 20.04.2002
AC Malcantone
SC Balerna
4
3
no. gara 158483
Do 21.04.2002
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
0
2
no. gara 158485
FC Stabio
US Gambarogno
5
1
no. gara 158482
FC Paradiso
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 158481
FC Rancate 1
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 158484
AC Sementina
AS Lamone-Cadempino
0
1
no. gara 158480
Sa 27.04.2002
US Giubiasco
FC Rancate 1
0
0
no. gara 158487
Losone Sportiva
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 158491
Do 28.04.2002
SC Balerna
FC Stabio
1
2
no. gara 158489
US Gambarogno
FC Paradiso
1
1
no. gara 158490
SC Rorè
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 158488
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 158486
Me 08.05.2002
AC Malcantone
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 158496
FC Rancate 1
FC Solduno
3
2
no. gara 158497
AC Sementina
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 158493
SC Balerna
FC Paradiso
2
2
no. gara 158494
FC Stabio
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 158495
Losone Sportiva
AS Lamone-Cadempino
3
5
no. gara 158492
Sa 11.05.2002
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Rancate 1
4
1
no. gara 158498
US Giubiasco
FC Stabio
1
2
no. gara 158500
FC Solduno
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 158499
US Gambarogno
Losone Sportiva
0
2
no. gara 158503
Do 12.05.2002
SC Balerna
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 158502
SC Rorè
FC Paradiso
0
0
no. gara 158501
Sa 18.05.2002
FC Stabio
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 158508
AC Malcantone
FC Rancate 1
4
1
no. gara 158509
Losone Sportiva
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 158505
US Gambarogno
AS Lamone-Cadempino
2
2
no. gara 158504
Do 19.05.2002
FC Paradiso
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 158507
AC Sementina
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 158506
Do 26.05.2002
AS Lamone-Cadempino
AC Malcantone
3
5
no. gara 158510
FC Rancate 1
FC Stabio
0
3
no. gara 158511
FC Solduno
FC Paradiso
0
2
no. gara 158512
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 158513
SC Rorè
Losone Sportiva
0
0
no. gara 158514
SC Balerna
US Gambarogno
4
1
no. gara 158515
Do 02.06.2002
SC Balerna
AS Lamone-Cadempino
5
3
no. gara 158516
US Gambarogno
SC Rorè
0
7
no. gara 158517
Losone Sportiva
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 158518
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
3
1
no. gara 158519
FC Paradiso
FC Rancate 1
1
2
no. gara 158520
FC Stabio
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 158521
Do 09.06.2002
AS Lamone-Cadempino
FC Stabio
2
1
no. gara 158522
AC Malcantone
FC Paradiso
2
4
no. gara 158523
FC Rancate 1
AC Sementina
1
4
no. gara 158524
FC Solduno
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 158525
US Giubiasco
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 158526
SC Rorè
SC Balerna
2
4
no. gara 158527