Allievi D/9 - elite - girone autunno

1.Selezione Luganese U131182143:11+3226 
2.Team Bellinzona ACB 961180332:12+2024 
3.FC Locarno1172251:24+2723 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 11170426:21+521 
5.Selezione Locarnese1161421:24-319 
6.US Giubiasco 11152436:26+1017 
7.RAM 21152423:21+217 
8.FC Rapid Lugano 21144330:10+2016 
9.Chiasso FE-121151529:22+716 
10.Team Matro1120912:39-276 
11.Losone Sportiva 111101014:56-423 
12.San Zeno11101016:67-513 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Chiasso D11081138:18+2025 
2.FC Mendrisio1072136:21+1523 
3.Basso Ceresio 21060434:25+918 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1041526:20+613 
5.ASM Arzo1030725:32-79 
6.FC Stabio1000109:52-430 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Insema D31071232:10+2222 
2.SAV Vacallo sud 75b1060433:16+1718 
3.AS Breganzona 21060421:20+118 
4.Basso Ceresio 11052327:17+1017 
5.LAN Novazzano 20051023516:34-189 
6.FC Mendrisio100286:38-322 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.FC Bioggio 21071251:12+3922 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 31071240:21+1922 
3.CO Boglia Cadro 1071239:20+1922 
4.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 11041525:33-813 
5.San Zeno1030715:48-339 
6.AC Curio/Novaggio RAML10001012:48-360 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.FC Lugano Sel. FE-1210901104:13+9127 
2.FC Savosa-Massagno 11081150:17+3325 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 11051439:40-116 
4.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca 1050523:39-1615 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 41020818:56-386 
6.RAM 110001016:85-690 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

1.FC Verbano 11090184:9+7527 
2.AC Vallemaggia 11080243:20+2324 
3.Team Locarnese 971060431:18+1318 
4.Selezione Locarnese DE-121050530:35-515 
5.Raggruppamento Melezza 11020822:55-336 
6.Losone Sportiva 21000104:77-730 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 6

1.FC Contone r.m.c.10100055:5+5030 
2.SAR Rivera 1071253:23+3022 
3.Vedeggio Calcio 21040633:50-1712 
4.FC Ascona 21023524:32-89 
5.AS Minusio 1014526:53-277 
6.FC Verbano 21012713:41-285 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 7

1.Grandinani1082049:15+3426 
2.AC Bellinzona 1080241:12+2924 
3.US Pro Daro 11043337:21+1615 
4.Raggr. Bellinzona Sud 21031610:20-1010 
5.US Giubiasco1021713:36-237 
6.Team Camoghè 20031011813:59-464 

Allievi D/9 - girone autunno - Gruppo 8

1.Team Matro GC Biaschesi1072136:12+2423 
2.Team Matro1064044:12+3222 
3.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri1071230:17+1322 
4.Raggruppamento GO.A.L1031625:21+410 
5.Leventina Calcio 21020819:56-376 
6.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 1010916:52-363 

Allievi D/9 - elite - girone primavera

1.Chiasso FE-12971141:9+3222 
2.Selezione Luganese U13971130:5+2522 
3.FC Locarno961237:23+1419 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1945034:14+2017 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 2941420:18+213 
6.Selezione Locarnese940517:13+412 
7.Team Bellinzona ACB 96940518:20-212 
8.RAM 2921612:23-117 
9.Grandinani91178:49-414 
10.Team Matro90183:46-431 

Allievi D/9 - Promozione - girone primavera

1.FC Lugano Sel. FE-12971044:7+3722 
2.FC Savosa-Massagno 1960224:10+1418 
3.FC Verbano 1942227:16+1114 
4.Team Matro GC Biaschesi942220:14+614 
5.FC Bioggio 2932318:20-211 
6.Losone Sportiva 1930516:14+29 
7.Chiasso D1923311:21-109 
8.AC Vallemaggia 1920616:32-166 
9.San Zeno90000:000 
10.Insema D390084:46-420 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri971139:19+2022 
2.Team Matro961237:17+2019 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 3961225:18+719 
4.Basso Ceresio 2950425:19+615 
5.CO Boglia Cadro 941430:31-113 
6.SAR Rivera 925222:23-111 
7.AS Breganzona 2931523:19+410 
8.FC Mendrisio931518:32-1410 
9.SAV Vacallo sud 75b920717:34-176 
10.Team Locarnese 97911713:37-244 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento GO.A.L981030:11+1925 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 1970243:18+2521 
3.Selezione Locarnese DE-12942339:40-114 
4.Losone Sportiva 2941439:37+213 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1933320:32-1212 
6.FC Ascona 2932424:27-311 
7.US Pro Daro 1930621:30-99 
8.Vedeggio Calcio 2922520:30-108 
9.Raggr. Bellinzona Sud 2914412:17-57 
10.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca 921622:28-67 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio1091034:5+2928 
2.Team Riviera 21072140:8+3223 
3.AS Minusio 1071228:12+1622 
4.US Giubiasco1070327:20+721 
5.ASM Arzo1052324:22+217 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 41051421:21016 
7.San Zeno1041527:38-1113 
8.Basso Ceresio 11023519:26-79 
9.LAN Novazzano 2005102176:23-177 
10.Leventina Calcio 21010912:37-253 
11.Raggruppamento Melezza 11000104:30-260 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.FC Rapid Lugano 11090153:12+4127 
2.FC Stabio1052334:22+1217 
3.FC Mendrisio1051429:31-216 
4.RAM 11051422:32-1016 
5.AC Curio/Novaggio RAML1031623:32-910 
6.FC Bioggio1001916:48-321 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

1.FC Verbano 210100045:9+3630 
2.AS San Giorgio Lostallo 1070328:13+1521 
3.Team Camoghè 20031060436:28+818 
4.Losone Sportiva fem.1030714:30-169 
5.Sassariente 41020817:28-116 
6.AC Vallemaggia 21020814:46-326 

Federazione ticinese di calcio