Campionato / Coppa

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 05.06.2004
AC Momo
FC Insubrica
1
2
AS Maroggia
FC Pura
2
2
FC Ligornetto
AP Campionese
3
1
Do 06.06.2004
FC Melano
AC Camignolo
3
1

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Melano22174156:2055 
2.FC Ceresio22134546:3043 
3.AP Campionese22114749:4537 
4.FC Pura2296742:3433 
5.FC Real Caneggio 2296736:3133 
6.AC Camignolo 2276937:4427 
7.AS Comano2268831:2726 
8.FC Ligornetto2267936:4025 
9.AS Maroggia2259837:4524 
10.FC Insubrica22651138:4523 
11.AS Coldrerio 2/HBI22561134:5021 
12.AC Momo22351429:6014 

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 05.06.2004
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Bioggio
4
1
AS Villa Luganese
AS Breganzona
5
2
US Magliaso Vernate 1
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
Do 06.06.2004
ASM Arzo
AS Isone
2
0
AS Cademario
FC Olimpia-Muzzano
1
0
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
3

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca22155259:2750 
2.AS Cademario22152549:3147 
3.US Magliaso Vernate 122125540:2341 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 122105736:3635 
5.FC Olimpia-Muzzano 2286842:3430 
6.ASM Arzo22931031:3330 
7.FC Gravesano-Bedano22931034:3730 
8.AS Isone2285944:4929 
9.FC Os Lusiadas22661034:4524 
10.AS Villa Luganese22571044:5322 
11.FC Bioggio22561123:3521 
12.AS Breganzona22151630:638 

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 05.06.2004
Leventina Calcio
FC Lodrino
4
1
US Chironico
AC Giornico
5
5
FC Juventus Cresciano
FC Moderna
0
2
Do 06.06.2004
US Semine
AC San Vittore
1
2
Gordola Calcio
FK Drina Iragna
6
1
FC Makedonija
AS Gorduno
2
2

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Makedonija22154360:2949 
2.Gordola Calcio22135464:2744 
3.AS Gorduno22135459:2744 
4.FC Moderna22116543:3039 
5.FK Drina Iragna22113853:3936 
6.FC Lodrino22113846:3536 
7.Leventina Calcio2294947:5031 
8.AC Giornico 2286835:4530 
9.AC San Vittore22551232:5220 
10.US Chironico22541332:6319 
11.US Semine22112930:4415 
12.FC Juventus Cresciano22031915:753 

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 05.06.2004
FC Someo
AC Osogna
0
2
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Brissago
0
1
Do 06.06.2004
AC Castione
FC Cadenazzo
0
3
GC Carassesi
AC Audax Gudo
0
3
AS Riarena
CRI Bellinzona
4
1
FC Intragna
AGS Cavigliano
8
2

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.AC Osogna22155261:1750 
2.FC Someo22162455:2750 
3.FC Intragna22125552:3041 
4.AC Brissago22123751:4139 
5.AS Riarena22107542:4037 
6.GC Carassesi2285938:4529 
7.FC Dongio-Malvaglia22661036:3824 
8.FC Cadenazzo22731236:4924 
9.AGS Cavigliano 22631336:5321 
10.AC Audax Gudo22551237:4420 
11.CRI Bellinzona22471129:4819 
12.AC Castione 22271321:6213