Campionato / Coppa

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Freienbach 2171223(32)52:2438 
2.FC Buttikon 1161123(24)65:3135 
3.SC Siebnen 3161024(34)51:2732 
4.FC Einsiedeln 216763(38)38:2827 
5.FC Langnau a/A 117827(53)50:4526 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 317737(57)39:3224 
7.FC Affoltern a/A 217647(27)40:3922 
8.FC Adliswil 216628(39)33:4020 
9.FC Wädenswil 317449(33)32:4516 
10.FC Wollerau 2163310(17)34:6212 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 3171214(34)23:845 

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2161213(31)53:2337 
2.FC Wädenswil 2171142(33)48:2437 
3.FC Oberrieden 1161123(36)50:2735 
4.FC Red Star ZH 3171124(40)40:2835 
5.FC Richterswil 117917(40)31:2228 
6.FC Wollishofen 217827(31)36:3626 
7.FC Buttikon 216619(64)28:3719 
8.FC Affoltern a/A 3164210(43)24:3914 
9.SC Siebnen 2164111(24)26:4113 
10.FC Wiedikon ZH 2163112(70)26:4610 
11.FC Hausen a/A 2161312(25)21:606 

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.Centro Lusitano Zurich 1161312(58)51:1540 
2.FC Altstetten ZH 2161132(26)59:2536 
3.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2171034(16)44:3033 
4.FC Hellas 117854(32)31:1629 
5.FC Dietikon 217836(41)41:3127 
6.FC Birmensdorf 216817(44)42:3625 
7.BC Albisrieden 216646(41)28:2622 
8.FC Engstringen 2175111(26)34:4216 
9.FC Urdorf 2164111(32)20:6013 
10.Inter Club Zurigo 1163211(42)23:5211 
11.FC Unterstrass 3161213(25)14:545 

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Republika Srpska 1161303(31)69:1839 
2.Benfica Clube de Zurique 1171214(49)49:2737 
3.FC Bosna Zürich 1171124(62)56:2535 
4.SVA Megas Alexandros 1161213(89)37:2532*
5.FC Morava 115915(73)45:3928 
6.CCD Lautaro-Chile 116628(37)26:2720 
7.SC Wipkingen ZH 116448(27)30:2916 
8.FC Turkuaz Zürich 1164111(37)21:6113 
9.US Avellino Zurigo 1173311(31)27:3712 
10.FC Srbija ZH 2152310(43)27:629 
11.FC Altstetten ZH 3152211(23)25:628 

4a. lega - Gruppo 5

1.FC Unterstrass 2171511(19)74:1346 
2.FC Tetova 1161501(35)95:2745 
3.SV Höngg 3171223(18)67:3338 
4.FC Albania 1161015(40)56:3931 
5.FC Regensdorf 216916(36)41:4428 
6.FC Mezopotamya 116718(55)41:4022 
7.FC Oberglatt 2175111(21)32:4816 
8.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2175111(54)32:6116 
9.FC Italia Zurigo 1163013(55)12:579 
10.FC Schwamendingen 3162113(26)20:627 
11.SV Seebach ZH 1162113(61)27:737 

4a. lega - Gruppo 6

Ma 23.05.2017
FC Maur 1
FC Dübendorf 3
2
4

4a. lega - Gruppo 6

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf 1161123(33)63:3035 
2.FC Oetwil am See 2161033(54)60:2433 
3.FC Maur 1171025(20)49:3532 
4.Racing Club ZH 216943(27)40:2031 
5.FC Egg 116844(18)45:3228 
6.FC Schwerzenbach 117818(32)40:5125 
7.FC Gossau 217638(30)33:3821 
8.FC Wallisellen 2166010(32)23:4318 
9.FC Kloten 316538(48)29:4318 
10.FC Dübendorf 3172411(42)19:4610 
11.FC Bassersdorf 3161213(19)15:545 

4a. lega - Gruppo 7

1.FC Glattbrugg 1161213(22)46:1437 
2.SV Seebach ZH 2161132(33)52:2636 
3.FC Bülach 2151113(37)50:1634 
4.FC Schwamendingen 216844(65)42:2628 
5.FC Kloten 217917(44)27:3528 
6.SV Rümlang 216619(45)30:5319 
7.Lafoes Club Portugues 116628(77)31:3219 
8.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 216538(38)28:2918 
9.FC Bassersdorf 4163211(42)31:6411 
10.FC Räterschen 2163112(41)17:4110 
11.FC Dielsdorf 216259(88)24:4210 

4a. lega - Gruppo 8

1.FC Tössfeld 1161132(19)64:2136 
2.FC Seuzach 3161132(20)51:2036 
3.FC Effretikon 2171034(30)31:2433 
4.FC Kempttal 116745(28)35:4025 
5.FC Turbenthal 116646(30)49:3722 
6.FC Neftenbach 217638(40)43:4421 
7.FC Glattfelden 216538(20)37:5218 
8.FC Phönix Seen 316538(58)42:5218 
9.FC Elgg 217467(88)31:4318 
10.FC Wülflingen 2174211(49)33:5214 
11.FC Weisslingen 2163211(32)19:5011 

4a. lega - Gruppo 9

Me 24.05.2017
FC Embrach 2
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
2
1

4a. lega - Gruppo 9

1.NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1171250(52)57:1939 
2.FC Embrach 2161033(27)35:1631 
3.VFC Neuhausen 90 118855(35)29:2027 
4.FC Lohn 117845(33)48:2926 
5.FC Töss 217746(63)40:3423 
6.FC Schleitheim 117566(27)24:2919 
7.FC Rafzerfeld 217476(23)29:3417 
8.FC Thayngen 2173410(20)24:4011 
9.SC Hegi Winterthur 116259(53)16:379 
10.FC Tössfeld 2162311(39)24:687 
11.SV Schaffhausen 3R 200200(0)0:00 

4a. lega - Gruppo 10

4a. lega - Gruppo 10

1.FC Centro Gallego 1171151(32)42:2036 
2.FC Ramsen 116934(24)29:1928 
3.FC Stammheim 118936(45)34:2528 
4.SC Veltheim 216763(34)29:2225 
5.FC Wiesendangen 216736(32)33:2922 
6.FC Räterschen 1174103(35)23:2320 
7.FC Oberwinterthur 216457(32)17:2215 
8.FC Flurlingen 1184410(39)27:3914 
9.FC Diessenhofen 2174310(35)24:3413 
10.FC Stein am Rhein 1172411(41)12:378 
11.FC Feuerthalen 2R 200200(0)0:00 

4a. lega - Gruppo 11

1.SC Barcelona 1171241(49)48:2340 
2.FC Mönchaltorf 1161042(36)67:1734 
3.SC Zollikon 216925(22)29:1829 
4.FC Neumünster 117926(32)25:2029 
5.FC Meilen 216736(24)45:3724 
6.FC Witikon 216646(29)41:4022 
7.FC Männedorf 217629(35)33:5820 
8.FC Volketswil 217539(31)36:4318 
9.FC Greifensee 216529(11)29:3617 
10.FC Küsnacht 316349(25)20:3613 
11.FC Russikon 2163013(45)19:649 

4a. lega - Gruppo 12

1.FC Herrliberg 217944(19)49:2229 
2.FC Bauma 117845(24)42:4126 
3.FC Russikon 116754(33)22:2024 
4.FC Wald 217746(42)42:3223 
5.FC Hinwil 117665(23)31:3322 
6.US Virtus Badolato 116655(20)34:3321 
7.FC Rüti 216574(29)35:3120 
8.FC Stäfa 217467(41)37:3516 
9.FC Rot Weiss Winikon 217458(40)21:4015 
10.FC Gossau 3182610(23)20:4610 
11.FK Crvena Zvezda 1R 200200(0)0:0-6*