Campionato / Coppa

1/4 finale - Axpo coppa regionale allievi A

Me 19.04.2017
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (CCJL A)
FC Kosova a (CCJL A)
FC Oberwinterthur  (All.A+)
FC Stäfa  (All.A+)
FC Wetzikon (CCJL A)
FC United Zürich (CCJL A)
19:30
Team Witikon/Seefeld (All.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)

1. girone - Axpo coppa regionale allievi A

Do 21.08.2016
FC Egg  (All.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (CCJL A)
1
5
FC Räterschen (All.A+)
FC Wiesendangen  (All.A+)
3
2
dr
FC Uitikon  (All.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
0
4
FC Wollerau  (All.A+)
FC Küsnacht  (All.A+)
3
4
FC Richterswil (All.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A  (All.A+)
1
6
FC Wallisellen (All.A+)
FC Regensdorf a* (All.A+)
0
7
FC Rüti (All.A+)
SC YF Juventus  (CCJL A)
0
3
FC Stammheim (All.A+)
FC Wetzikon (CCJL A)
1
4
FC Wald (All.A+)
FC Einsiedeln (All.A+)
0
4
FC Adliswil  (All.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (All.A+)
1
5
FC Tössfeld (All.A+)
FC United Zürich (CCJL A)
2
11
FC Unterstrass (All.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
0
1
FC Niederweningen (All.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
2
4
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (All.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (All.A+)
6
5
dr
FC Birmensdorf  (All.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (All.A+)
5
1
FC Hinwil  (All.A+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (All.A+)
4
5
dr
FC Meilen  (All.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (All.A+)
1
5
FC Neumünster (All.A+)
FC Russikon (All.A+)
4
0
FC Volketswil (All.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (All.A+)
1
5
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (All.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld a (All.A+)
0
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen (All.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (All.A+)
0
7
FC Schlieren (All.A+)
FC Dietikon  (All.A+)
0
6
Reiat United (All.A+)
SC Wipkingen ZH (All.A+)
3
4
FC Neftenbach (All.A+)
FC Mönchaltorf (All.A+)
3
1
FC Beringen (All.A+)
FC Kosova a (CCJL A)
0
4
FC Diessenhofen (All.A+)
FC Glattfelden (All.A+)
3
2
FC Elgg (All.A+)
FC Bülach a (All.A+)
2
3
FC Embrach (All.A+)
FC Bassersdorf (All.A+)
2
5
FC Männedorf  (All.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (All.A+)
3
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich a (All.A+)
FC Oberglatt (All.A+)
2
6
Ma 23.08.2016
FC Tösstal (All.A+)
FC Seuzach a (CCJL A)
0
3
F
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH  (All.A+)
Team Witikon/Seefeld (All.A+)
2
3
FC Neunkirch (All.A+)
SC Veltheim (All.A+)
2
4
FC Urdorf  (All.A+)
FC Dübendorf  (CCJL A)
2
3
FC Greifensee * (All.A+)
FC Thalwil a (All.A+)
3
1
AC Palermo (All.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (All.A+)
0
2
FC Stein am Rhein  (All.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL A)
0
7
FC Glattbrugg (All.A+)
FC Altstetten ZH (All.A+)
2
4
FC Oberrieden (All.A+)
FC Gossau (All.A+)
0
3
F
FC Horgen (All.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (All.A+)
2
1
SC Siebnen (All.A+)
FC Herrliberg  (All.A+)
0
3
FC Freienbach (All.A+)
BC Albisrieden (All.A+)
6
1
FC Wädenswil a (All.A+)
FC Stäfa  (All.A+)
1
3
Me 24.08.2016
FC Dielsdorf  (All.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (All.A+)
4
5
dr