Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 01.04.2017 19:00
FC Alta Moesa
25' Mergan Mavraj
47' Asdren Mavraj
62' Adam Mazzolini
81' Mauro Gorza
4:2
(1:1)
FC Camorino
41' Roberto Piperata
70' Terence Muschamp
  • Ammonizione Adam Mazzolini (Alta Moesa)
    Ammonizione Adam Mazzolini (Alta Moesa)
  • Rete 4:2
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Mauro Gorza
  • Ammonizione Mergan Mavraj (Alta Moesa)
    Ammonizione Mergan Mavraj (Alta Moesa)
  • Ammonizione Andrea Carluccio (Camorino)
    Ammonizione Andrea Carluccio (Camorino)
  • Rete 3:2
    Rete   Camorino
    Marcatore Terence Muschamp
  • Rete 3:1
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Adam Mazzolini
  • Ammonizione Roberto Piperata (Camorino)
    Ammonizione Roberto Piperata (Camorino)
  • Rete 2:1
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Asdren Mavraj
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Camorino
    Marcatore Roberto Piperata
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Mergan Mavraj

FC Alta Moesa

18 Mavraj 20 Mazzoni 4 Mavraj (C) 3 Jolli 9 Wolf 15 Mavraj 28 De Ritz 17 Mazzolini 30 Gorza 19 Mavraj 11 Bianchi
 
18
Mavraj Kushtrim
Portiere
20
Mazzoni Jonathan
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
4
Mavraj Asdren(C)
Difensore centrale
 
3
Jolli Simone
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
9
Wolf Matteo
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
15
Mavraj Florim
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
28
De Ritz Mattia
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
17
Mazzolini Adam
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
  
30
Gorza Mauro
Ala destra
 
19
Mavraj Mergan
Ala sinistra
  
11
Bianchi Elia
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
6
Mavraj Shpejtim
16
Ciocco Mattia
2
Tschudi Martino
25
a Marca Alessandro
Allenatore
 
Gorza Mauro

FC Camorino

1 Romano 11 Salamina 3 Bernasconi 20 Carluccio 2 Ghisletta 18 Piperata 6 Baltera 17 Giotto 7 Garic 14 Muschamp (C) 19 Ruberto
 
1
Romano Stefano
Portiere
11
Salamina Simone
Difensore esterno destro
3
Bernasconi Mario
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
20
Carluccio Andrea
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
2
Ghisletta Leandro
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
18
Piperata Roberto
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
  
6
Baltera Raffaele
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
17
Giotto Mathyas
Attaccante di sostegno
7
Garic Franjo
Ala destra
14
Muschamp Terence(C)
Ala sinistra
 
19
Ruberto Domenico
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
12
Schär Nicola
 
4
Häusermann Michele
16
Ferreira Monteiro Antonio Manuel
9
Costa Christian
8
Costa Alex
5
Rodriguez Acosta Wander José
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Canalicchio Patric
 
Venzi Aldo