Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 26.03.2017 15:00
GC Carassesi
3:1
(1:0)
FC Makedonija
  • Ammonizione Rafael Marto Brites (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Rafael Marto Brites (Carassesi)
  • Rete 3:1
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Kiro Paskov
  • Rete 3:0
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Mariano Recce
  • Ammonizione Dragi Mihailov (Makedonija)
    Ammonizione Dragi Mihailov (Makedonija)
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Mariano Recce
  • Ammonizione Alan Ostuni (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Alan Ostuni (Carassesi)
  • Ammonizione Angelo Marchio (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Angelo Marchio (Carassesi)
  • Ammonizione Tihomir Dimitriev (Makedonija)
    Ammonizione Tihomir Dimitriev (Makedonija)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Giuseppe Benincasa
GC Carassesi
18
Maric Mario
Portiere
19
Marchio Angelo
Difensore esterno destro
 
24
Zivko Ante
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
2
Bremen Dario(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
4
Fontana Luigi
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
17
Ostuni Alan
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
6
Andreoli Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
27
Palermo Danilo
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
10
Tundo Michele
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
16
Recce Mariano
Prima punta destra
  
25
Benincasa Giuseppe
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
9
Ferreira da Costa Bruno Miguel
11
Barun Ivica
29
Barac Mario
8
Marto Brites Rafael
 
22
Ostuni Denny
7
Caccia Timothy
Allenatore
 
Manfreda Antonio
FC Makedonija
24
Petrov Mitko
Portiere
19
Jovanov Riste
Difensore central sinistro
7
Stojkov Aleksandar
Difensore esterno destro
29
Dimitriev Tihomir(C)
Centrocampista difensivo
 
14
Krstev Aleksandar
Centrocampista interno destro
5
Trajkovski Zoran
Centrocampista centrale
20
Trendafilov Kire
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
18
Stoychev Ile
Esterno destro
22
Papucharov Aleksandar
Centravanti
17
Paskov Kiro
Prima punta destra
 
16
Suzevski Angel
Giocatore di riserva
Giocatori di riserva
12
Delcev Goki
 
4
Gogov Nikola
 
6
Mihajlov Aleksandar
8
Stojanov Goran
 
9
Stojcev Stojanko
10
Mihailov Dragi
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Trajkovski Zoran
 
Gogov Ilija
Assente
Stojanov Daniel (Ferito)
Ferreir Ivson (Professione)
Stojanov Daniel (Ferito)
Cvetkov Nikola (Professione)
GC Carassesi
18 Maric 19 Marchio 24 Zivko 2 Bremen (C) 4 Fontana 17 Ostuni 6 Andreoli 27 Palermo 10 Tundo 16 Recce 25 Benincasa
FC Makedonija
24 Petrov 19 Jovanov 7 Stojkov 29 Dimitriev (C) 14 Krstev 5 Trajkovski 20 Trendafilov 18 Stoychev 22 Papucharov 17 Paskov