Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 22.03.2017 20:30
AS Gorduno
0:6
(0:1)
FC Someo
  • Rete 0:6
    Rete   Someo
    Marcatore Marco Ruberto
  • Ammonizione Marco Ruberto (Someo)
    Ammonizione Marco Ruberto (Someo)
  • Rete 0:5
    Rete   Someo
    Marcatore Patrick Felder
  • Rete 0:4
    Rete   Someo
    Marcatore Luca Albertini
  • Marco Ruberto sostituisce Tobia Santoro
    Sostituzione Someo
    Marco Ruberto sostituisce Tobia Santoro
  • Rete 0:3
    Rete   Someo
    Marcatore Fabiano Genini
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Someo
    Marcatore Nadir Maccarinelli
  • Milorad Starcevic sostituisce Adem Zekan
    Sostituzione Gorduno
    Milorad Starcevic sostituisce Adem Zekan
  • Ammonizione Josip Golub (Gorduno)
    Ammonizione Josip Golub (Gorduno)
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Someo
    Marcatore Nadir Maccarinelli
  • Ammonizione Milivoje Acimovic (Gorduno)
    Ammonizione Milivoje Acimovic (Gorduno)
AS Gorduno
18
De Carvalho Dos Santos Ricardo Alexandre
Portiere
5
Acimovic Milivoje
Difensore esterno destro
 
25
Majic David
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
4
Zekan Adem
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
21
Dovodja Ivan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
14
Golub Josip
Centrocampista difensivo
 
16
Jakimov Trajce
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
77
Novakovic Nemanja
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
10
Zekan Hadir
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
19
Josipovic Dusan
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
9
Dedic Sinan(C)
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
1
Josipovic Aleksandar
8
Micic Jovica
7
Simic Dejan
17
Zrakic Mario
33
Starcevic Milorad
 
Allenatore
 
Golub Josip
FC Someo
1
Oliveira Martinho Luis Miguel
Portiere
6
Felder Jan
Difensore esterno destro
5
Vanoni Robert
Difensore centrale
26
Danilo Mazzi(C)
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
25
Belotti Daniele
Centrocampista difensivo
16
Genini Fabiano
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
22
Santoro Tobia
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
10
Maccarinelli Nadir
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
  
17
Lunari Nicola
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
20
Rubetti Andrea
Prima punta destra
7
Martini Lorenzo
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
32
Laloli Damiano
9
Ruberto Marco
    
21
Gianinazzi Romeo
19
Zanoli Davide
13
Felder Patrick
 
11
Albertini Luca
 
Allenatore
 
Martini Lorenzo
AS Gorduno
18 De Carvalho 5 Acimovic 25 Majic 4 Zekan 21 Dovodja 14 Golub 16 Jakimov 77 Novakovic 10 Zekan 19 Josipovic 9 Dedic (C)
FC Someo
1 Oliveira 6 Felder 5 Vanoni 26 Danilo (C) 25 Belotti 16 Genini 22 Santoro 10 Maccarinelli 17 Lunari 20 Rubetti 7 Martini