Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 22.03.2017 20:30
FC Lodrino
83' Alexandre Emanuel Dos Santos
1:7
(0:2)
GC Carassesi
6' Alan Ostuni
8' Mariano Recce
47' Giuseppe Benincasa
53' Danilo Palermo
63' Mariano Recce
64' Mario Barac
74' Denny Ostuni
  • Rete 1:7
    Rete   Lodrino
    Marcatore Alexandre Emanuel Dos Santos Freitas
  • Rete 0:7
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Denny Ostuni
  • Rete 0:6
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Mario Barac
  • Rete 0:5
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Mariano Recce
  • Rete 0:4
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Danilo Palermo
  • Rete 0:3
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Giuseppe Benincasa
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Mariano Recce
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Alan Ostuni

FC Lodrino

1 De Filippis 20 Nelson 5 Beretta 16 Fernandes 4 Charpie (C) 8 Gaggioni 21 Oliverio 10 Ferrari 11 Migliazza 9 Kadrija 19 Martins
 
1
De Filippis Federico
Portiere
20
Nelson Franklyn
Difensore esterno destro
5
Beretta Enea
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
16
Fernandes De Sousa Marco
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
4
Charpie Antoine(C)
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
8
Gaggioni Christian
Centrocampista interno destro
21
Oliverio Alessandro
Centrocampista centrale
10
Ferrari Matteo
Centrocampista interno sinistro
11
Migliazza Salvatore
Ala destra
9
Kadrija Nexhat
Centravanti
19
Martins Dos Santos Joni Robert
Ala sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
12
Ponzio Mirko
2
Schiavone Stefano
3
Soares da Silva Jose Augusto
17
Dos Santos Freitas Alexandre Emanuel
 
6
Idrizi Arsim
23
Idrizi Mirsad
Allenatore
 
Fernandes José
Assente
Marchesi Filippo (Professione)
Barelli Devis (Ferito)
Vrsevci Cendrim (Professione)
Vërshefci Valdet (Professione)

GC Carassesi

18 Maric 11 Barun 24 Zivko 2 Bremen (C) 4 Fontana 17 Ostuni 6 Andreoli 8 Marto 7 Caccia 16 Recce 25 Benincasa
 
18
Maric Mario
Portiere
11
Barun Ivica
Difensore esterno destro
24
Zivko Ante
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
2
Bremen Dario(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
4
Fontana Luigi
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
17
Ostuni Alan
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
6
Andreoli Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
8
Marto Brites Rafael
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
7
Caccia Timothy
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
16
Recce Mariano
Prima punta destra
  
25
Benincasa Giuseppe
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
19
Marchio Angelo
9
Ferreira da Costa Bruno Miguel
29
Barac Mario
 
27
Palermo Danilo
 
22
Ostuni Denny
 
10
Tundo Michele
Allenatore
 
Manfreda Antonio