Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 19.03.2017 15:00
GC Carassesi
47' Luigi Fontana
48' Danilo Palermo
50' Timothy Caccia
90'+1' Timothy Caccia
4:3
(0:1)
AS Gorduno
27' David Majic
46' Sinan Dedic
58' Sinan Dedic
  • Ammonizione Ivan Dovodja (Gorduno)
    Ammonizione Ivan Dovodja (Gorduno)
  • Rete 4:3
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Timothy Caccia
  • Ammonizione Bruno Miguel Ferreira da Costa (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Bruno Miguel Ferreira da Costa (Carassesi)
  • Rete 3:3
    Rete   Gorduno
    Marcatore Sinan Dedic
  • Ammonizione Milivoje Acimovic (Gorduno)
    Ammonizione Milivoje Acimovic (Gorduno)
  • Rete 3:2
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Timothy Caccia
  • Rete 2:2
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Danilo Palermo
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Luigi Fontana
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Gorduno
    Marcatore Sinan Dedic
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Gorduno
    Marcatore David Majic

GC Carassesi

18 Maric 19 Marchio 24 Zivko 2 Bremen (C) 4 Fontana 17 Ostuni 6 Andreoli 27 Palermo 10 Tundo 16 Recce 25 Benincasa
 
18
Maric Mario
Portiere
19
Marchio Angelo
Difensore esterno destro
24
Zivko Ante
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
2
Bremen Dario(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
4
Fontana Luigi
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
17
Ostuni Alan
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
6
Andreoli Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
27
Palermo Danilo
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
10
Tundo Michele
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
16
Recce Mariano
Prima punta destra
25
Benincasa Giuseppe
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
9
Ferreira da Costa Bruno Miguel
 
11
Barun Ivica
29
Barac Mario
7
Caccia Timothy
  
28
Liloia Christian
Allenatore
 
Manfreda Antonio

AS Gorduno

18 De Carvalho 5 Acimovic 33 Majic 4 Zekan 21 Dovodja 14 Golub 16 Jakimov 8 Susa 7 Zekan 19 Josipovic 9 Dedic (C)
 
18
De Carvalho Dos Santos Ricardo Alexandre
Portiere
5
Acimovic Milivoje
Difensore esterno destro
 
33
Majic David
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
4
Zekan Adem
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
21
Dovodja Ivan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
14
Golub Josip
Centrocampista difensivo
16
Jakimov Trajce
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
8
Susa Elvis
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
7
Zekan Hadir
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
19
Josipovic Dusan
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
9
Dedic Sinan(C)
Ala sinistra
  
Giocatori di riserva
1
Josipovic Aleksandar
25
Micic Jovica
7
Lerose Giuseppe
 
17
Zrakic Mario
20
Novakovic Nemanja
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Golub Josip